2019 Dallas Laser Fleet Season
Corinthian Sailing Club / Dallas Laser Fleet |

Laser Series Entry (17 boats) (top)
Spring Series - Series Standing - 35 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 25, 2019 10:28:04 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 190275, Cleansweep 11, Griffin Orr, Corinthian Sailing Club, 4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-1-2-1-1-3-3-1-1-2-3-1-1-1-18/DNC-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-2-3-3-1-1-1-8-1-1- ; 144   
2. 187956, Hei Hei, Alex Goldberg, CSC, 18/DNC-4-2-6-6-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-2-3-4-2-3-3-3-2-2-3-3-4-3-5-2-1-1-4-5-2-5-4-7-3- ; 207   
3. 16, Toothless, Eric Roman, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-3-5-5-2-4-4-5-1-5-4-2-2-1-3-2-2-1-2-2-5-5-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-2-7-2-5- ; 214   
4. 34, Earl of Campbell, Brig North, CSC, 1-1-5-5-2-18/DNC-4-6-2-1-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-7/RET-4-5-3-6/DNF-3-3-3-7/DNF-1-2-5-3-1-6-4- ; 254   
5. 190494, Pad Site 47, Owen Bushaw, Corinthian Sailing Club, 5-5-4-3-4-3-6-4-3-5-1-3-2-3-1-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-5-4-5-4-4-4-4-4-5-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 260   
6. 157833, , Forest Atkin, CSC, 2-2-6-1-5-4-5-2-4-6-2-5-4-5-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-6-6-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-2-4-7-6-6-3-9- ; 278   
7. 195480, , Mark Baab, Corinthain Sailing Club, 3-3-3-4-1-5-1-3-6-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-4-3-4-2- ; 410   
8. 58, N/A, John Erickson, Corinthian, 7-7-7-7-3-6-7-7-7-7-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-8-8-5-9-7- ; 462   
9. 174254, Jersey Girl, Tim Ponter, CSC, 6-6-1-2-7-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-6-7-9-5-6- ; 505   
10. 149083, Capt Snickelfritz, Greg Wallace, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-9-9-2-8-8- ; 576   
11. 181854, White Chocolate, Jim Harris, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-10-10-10-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 606   
12. None, None, Daniel Maguire, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 630T   
13. 209728, Strider, Jody Smith, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 630T   
14. 0CEL07, Ocelot, Porter Fuqua, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 630T   
15. 188092, Micro Burst Killed My Boat, Aubin Hattendorf, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 630T   
16. 189709, , Mike Mikeska, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 630T   
17. 204102, Roadrunner, Jack Hattendorf, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 630T   
 



Laser Series Entry (17 boats) (top)
Summer Series - Series Standing - 41 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, November 05, 2019 12:29:07 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 190275, Cleansweep 11, Griffin Orr, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-1-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 217   
2. 157833, , Forest Atkin, CSC, 5-5-5-7-1-4-4-4-4-2-2-2-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-4-3-2-3-4-4-4-4-4-4-3-4-4-6-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-3-2-2-2- ; 262   
3. 174254, Jersey Girl, Tim Ponter, CSC, 2-4-3-2-7-3-3-3-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-2-3-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-9-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-4-3-2-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-2-3-3-3- ; 382   
4. 16, Toothless, Eric Roman, Corinthian Sailing Club, 1-1-4-1-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-6-1-2-2-1-2-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-3-2-1-1-1-1-1-1- ; 400   
5. 58, N/A, John Erickson, Corinthian, 6-7-8-6-6-18/DNC-5-7-5-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-7-18/DNC-5-5-5-5-5-18/DNC-5-5-8-5-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-5-4-4-4- ; 449   
6. 34, Earl of Campbell, Brig North, CSC, 3-3-2-4-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-1-3-2-2-2-2-2-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-1-4-3-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 477   
7. 190494, Pad Site 47, Owen Bushaw, Corinthian Sailing Club, 4-2-7-5-5-1-2-2-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-13-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-6-7-6-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 540   
8. 149083, Capt Snickelfritz, Greg Wallace, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-6-5-6-3-3-3-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-8-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 576   
9. 187956, Hei Hei, Alex Goldberg, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-1-3-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-11-5-3-3-3-3-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 595   
10. 195480, , Mark Baab, Corinthain Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-14-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-2-2-3-18/DNC-4-2-4-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 612   
11. 0CEL07, Ocelot, Porter Fuqua, CSC, 18/DNC-6-6-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-7-6-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-7-6-5-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-6-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 614   
12. 181854, White Chocolate, Jim Harris, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-10-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-6-8-8-7-7-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 676   
13. 209728, Strider, Jody Smith, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 708   
14. None, None, Daniel Maguire, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-8-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 715   
15. 189709, , Mike Mikeska, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-12-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 732   
16. 188092, Micro Burst Killed My Boat, Aubin Hattendorf, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 738T   
17. 204102, Roadrunner, Jack Hattendorf, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 738T   
 



Laser Series Entry (17 boats) (top)
Fall Series - Series Standing - 22 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, November 06, 2019 1:51:29 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 16, Toothless, Eric Roman, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-1-2-2-2-1- ; 94   
2. 157833, , Forest Atkin, CSC, 4-3-4-2-3-3-3-3-4-3-2-2-2-2-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-3-3-3- ; 109   
3. 174254, Jersey Girl, Tim Ponter, CSC, 5-5-3-3-2-2-2-4-3-2-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-4-4-4- ; 178   
4. 190275, Cleansweep 11, Griffin Orr, Corinthian Sailing Club, 1-1-1-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-1-1-1-2- ; 278   
5. 187956, Hei Hei, Alex Goldberg, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-2-4-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-2-3-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 288   
6. 195480, , Mark Baab, Corinthain Sailing Club, 3-2-2-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-5-5-18/DNC- ; 308   
7. 204102, Roadrunner, Jack Hattendorf, CSC, 6-4-5-1-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 340   
8. 209728, Strider, Jody Smith, Corinthian Sailing Club, 2-6-6-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 342   
9. 58, N/A, John Erickson, Corinthian, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-1-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 349   
10. 0CEL07, Ocelot, Porter Fuqua, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-5-5-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 355   
11. 190494, Pad Site 47, Owen Bushaw, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-4-4-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 368   
12. 34, Earl of Campbell, Brig North, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 396T   
13. 149083, Capt Snickelfritz, Greg Wallace, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 396T   
14. 181854, White Chocolate, Jim Harris, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 396T   
15. None, None, Daniel Maguire, Corinthian Sailing Club, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 396T   
16. 188092, Micro Burst Killed My Boat, Aubin Hattendorf, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 396T   
17. 189709, , Mike Mikeska, CSC, 18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 396T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network