2019 CRA Beer Can Series
Cortez Racing Association |

Class A Spin (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   10  Total Pos
1  
69152   Staghound   -48   Alec Oberschmidt    SWYC/CRA   1   [2]   1   1   1   [3]   1   [5/DSQ]   1   6  
1  
2  
69148   ANDIAMO2   -15   Robert Pace
EILEEN PACE  
CRA   [5/DNC]   1   [5/DNF]   2   2   2   2   1   [4]   10  
2  
3  
77000   Pendragon   -61   Steve Torres
Steve Torres  
Hawaii Yacht Club   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   2   3   [5/DNC]   1   3   2   3   14  
3  
4  
58885   Maasai   -9   Johannes Neuendorf
Ned Warner  
CRA   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   [5/DNF]   4   5/DNC   4   5/DNC   3   2   23  
4  
 



Class B Spin (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   10  Total Pos
1  
7397   Menace XXIV   -0   Dennis Conner    CRA   1   1   1   1   1   1   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   6  
1  
2  
52447   Athena   18   David Cheresh    CRA/SDYC   3   [7]   [8/DNF]   [4]   3   3   1   1   1   12  
2  
3  
28596   CC Rider   42   Chuck Nichols
Wayne Terry  
SDYC/CRA   [6]   [6]   2   3   [8]   2   2   2   4   15  
3  
4  
46996   caper   42   John Laun    SDYC/CRA   4   2   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   4   4   3   3   [5]   20  
4  
5  
56440   AEOLOS   21   Greg Price    SDYC/CRA   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   [8/DNF]   5   2   5   5   5   3   25  
5  
6  
46604   Mad Men   42   Ernie Pennell
Dave Reyhnolds  
SDYC/CRA   [11/DNC]   4   [8/DNF]   6   6   [11/DNC]   4   6   2   28  
6  
7  
60486   Precepts II   21   Drew Belk    CRA   2   3   8/DNF   2   5   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   31  
7  
8  
4892   Minotaur   30   Andrew Constantine
George Roland  
SDYC/CRA   5   5   [8/DNF]   [8]   [9]   6   7   4   7   34  
8  
9  
4735   Siesta   45   Curtis Collins
Curtis  
CRA   7   [9/DNF]   [11/DNC]   7   7   [11/DNC]   6   7   6   40  
9  
10  
93000   moxie   15   charles hanson    CRA   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   66  
10  
 



Class C-Large Sport (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  2   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
13   A4   45   Scot Tempesta    sdyc/cra   1   1   [2]   1   1   1   [9/DNC]   2   7  
1  
2  
8   ABACUS   45   Timothy Chin    SGYC/CRA   2   [3]   3   2   [4]   3   1   3   14  
2  
3  
56605   MOSH PIT   69   Matt Anderson    SWYC/CRA   [4]   4   1   4   2   4   3   [5]   18  
3  
4  
28770   Troublespot   48   Oliver Michaelis    CRA/KYC   3   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   3   2   9/DNC   4   30  
4  
5  
46830   SuperFly   57   Erik Rogers
Steve Mollering  
CRA/SDYC   [9/DNC]   2   [9/DNC]   3   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   6   38  
5  
6  
37022   Pacific Yankee   6   drew freides
Bill Ruh  
SDYC/NYYC   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   2   1   39  
6  
7  
065   M2   12   kym kapalla    CRA/SDYC   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   5/DNF   9/DNC   50  
7  
8  
9(FT10)   Thunderstruck   45   Brad Stump    CRA   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54  
8  
 



Class C-Small Sport (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 01, 2019 12:12:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
52   Scotch Bonnet   75   tony beale    SWYC/CRA   [2]   [2]   [2]   2   1   1   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
30   Ran   75   John Downing
Zack Downing  
CRA / SDYC   [3]   [3]   1   1   3   2   2   [7/DNC]   2   2   13  
2  
3  
143   Sinnerman   90   Brad Milligan
Kimberly Milligan  
SDYC/CRA   [7/DNC]   1   [7/DNC]   3   2   3   [7/DNC]   2   4   3   18  
3  
4  
192   Triple OG   90   Tom Hirsh
Kyle Hirsh Keenan Hirsh  
CRA/SWYC   1   4   4/DNF   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   4   5/DNS   3   7/DNC   28  
4  
5  
56982   Patriot   111   Michael Rose
US Patriot Sailing  
CRA/NYCSD   4   5   [7/DNC]   4   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   3   3   5   7/DNC   31  
5  
6  
60652   Impulse   75   Lowell Potiker    SDYC/CRA   5   6   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   4   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   43  
6  
 



Class D J-105 (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
9(J105)   Juiced   84   Ed Machado
Chuck Driscoll  
MBYC/CRA   1   1   [2]   [2]   1   1   2   1   [3]   2   9  
1  
2  
435   Blink!   84   Steve Howell
Lucy Howell  
SDYC/CRA   2   2   [4]   1   2   2   [5]   3   1   [6.5/TIE]   13  
2  
3  
514   Sun Puffin   84   George Scheel
Bill Beck  
SDYC/CRA   [11/DNC]   4   1   3   [6]   5   3   2   [6]   3   21  
3  
4  
502   Jim   84   David Nolan    CRA   [11/DNC]   [5]   [8/DNF]   4   4   4   4   5   2   1   24  
4  
5  
218   J-Rabbit Slim   84   William Quealy    CRA   4   6   3   6   3   [8]   [8]   4   [7]   6.5/TIE   32.5  
5  
6  
45   J-OK   84   Stewart Cannon    SDYC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   3   1   7   5   4   42T  
6  
7  
503   Lucky Duck   84   Richard Collins
Dan Collins  
SDYC/CRA   5   7   [11/DNC]   5   5   [9]   7   8   [9]   5   42T  
7  
8  
88   Sanity   84   Donica & Scott Ryder    SDYC/CRA   3   3   8/DNF   7   7   7   [9]   [9]   8   [11/DNC]   43  
8  
9  
401   Air Boss   84   Jon Dekker    SDYC/CRA   [11/DNC]   [9/DNF]   [8/DNF]   8   8   6   6   6   4   8   46  
9  
10  
125   Viggen   84   Joe Dagastino
Tom Fisher  
SDYC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   77  
10  
 



Class E Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 01, 2019 2:36:55 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  2   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
51504   Silhouette   54   Warren Gross    CRA. SDYC   1   [2]   1   1   2   [3]   1   1   7  
1  
2  
42733   Maleficent   72   Christopher Bennett    CRA   2   [6]   4   3   1   2   [5]   4.5/TIE   16.5  
2  
3  
43513   B'Quest   51   Keith Ericson    CRA   4   3   [5]   5   4   1   3   [9]   20  
3  
4  
28590   Nereid   60   Standish Fleming    CRA   [15/DNC]   1   3   2   8   [15/DNC]   8   2   24  
4  
5  
198   Geronimo   60   Steve Carter
Gene Pitkin  
CRA   [9]   [7]   2   7   6   4   2   4.5/TIE   25.5  
5  
6  
46409   Syrena   63   Lawrence Andrews    SWYC   5   4   [6]   6   3   6   [15/DNC]   3   27  
6  
7  
51392   Excalibur   54   David Tarson    SGYC/CRA   3   5   [8]   4   5   [7]   6   7   30  
7  
8  
97012   Buttercup   69   Roderick Messinger    CRA   8   [9]   [11/ARB]   8   7   5   4   6   38  
8  
9  
87308   Sugar Sue   63   Larry Schmitz    SWYC/CRA   6   11   9   9   10   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   8   53  
9  
10  
56046   Playa Grande   54   Tyler Babcock    SDYC/CRA   [15/DNC]   10   10   11   [12]   8   7   11   57  
10  
11  
97300   Blue Lunatic   72   Don Fulton
James Bailey  
SDYC/CRA   10   [13]   [11]   10   11   9   9   10   59  
11  
12  
158   Backdraft   69   Steve Worcester
Sandy Smith  
SDYC/CRA   7   12   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   9   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   73  
12  
13  
34   Ohana   65   Joe Markee
Steve Wright / Patrick Murray  
SDYC/CRA   [15/DNC]   8   [15/DNC]   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   83  
13  
14  
77390   HOUN DAWG   66   DREW NIEDRINGHAUS    SGYC/CRA   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   90  
14  
 



Class F Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
97670   Echo   75   Alice Schmid    SDYC   2   1   [3]   1   [9]   1   2   [6]   1   8  
1  
2  
87819   Waterworks   84   Ray Pope    CRA   1   [4]   1   2   2   2   3   [8]   [4]   11  
2  
3  
90   Legend   80   Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell  
SDYC/CRA   3   [8]   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   8   7   1   4   2   25T  
3  
4  
7223   Adventure   84   Ted Butterfield    SWYC/CRA   5   3   2   6   6   3   [8]   [11]   [9]   25T  
4  
5  
77704   Rowdy   81   Andy Marcus    SDYC/CRA   [8]   [7]   7   4   4   [8]   4   7   6   32  
5  
6  
52905   Pronto   81   Brion Murray
Barbie Murray  
SWYC/CRA   6   2   9   [15/DNC]   1   6   9   [12]   [15/DNC]   33  
6  
7  
7096   Scenic   99   Dan Bunce
Jeff Bunce  
CRA   12/DNF   9   5   [15/DNC]   3   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   2   3   34  
7  
8  
77520   HolyToledo West   81   Timothy Forderer
Timothy Forderer  
southwestern yacht club   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   15/DNC   7   4   5   1   5   37T  
8  
9  
97036   Alley Cat   87   Dan Harlan    SDYC/CRA   [12/DNF]   [11]   4   3   [12]   5   7   10   8   37T  
9  
10  
38747   Kodachrome   84   Jerry Twomey    CRA/PLYC   7   5   6   7   [10]   [11]   [10]   5   7   37T  
10  
11  
7020   Sorcerer   84   Michael Grupp
Bo Kopaniasz  
SDYC/CRA   4   [10]   8   5   [11]   9   6   9   [10]   41  
11  
12  
7407   Azure Vista   90   Kevin Heinly    SDYC/CRA   [12/DNF]   12   10   9   [13]   10   [15/DNC]   3   11   55  
12  
13  
36764   Adeline   84   ROBERT Carlson    CRA   [15/DNC]   6   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   5   12   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   68  
13  
14  
7926   Zarafa   75   Michael Brawner    SDYC   [15/DNC]   13   11   8   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   12/DNF   14/DNF   12   70  
14  
 



Class G Spin (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  2   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
56222   MARLEN   117   Nico Landauer
Ryan Hunter  
SDYC/SWYC/CRA   1   1   1   1   1   [16/DNC]   [2]   2   7  
1  
2  
46485   Blackadder   126   David Cattle
Matthew Cooper  
CRA   [6]   [7]   2   3   4   3   1   1   14  
2  
3  
46447   Sea Maiden   120   Carolyn/Sandra Sherman    SWYC/CRA   2   [5]   [9]   4   2   1   3   5   17  
3  
4  
97467   Paladin   108   van hughes    ccyc/cra   5   2   [8]   6   5   2   [9]   8   28  
4  
5  
32217   Rhumb Runner   111   Chuck Bowers    CRA   [7]   4   3   2   [9]   13/DNE   4   3   29T  
5  
6  
15799   Distraction   120   Don Laverty    SWYC/CRA   [9]   6   6   [7]   3   4   6   4   29T  
6  
7  
87268   Blind Squirrel   120   Scott Bennett
Mike Schrager, Tom Laffler  
CRA   3   [8]   7   5   [11/SCP]   6   7   6   34  
7  
8  
32636   Fiasco III   120   Joe Saad    CRA   [8]   3   5   [9]   8   8   5   7   36T  
8  
9  
37600   Masquerade   120   Mick Moore    PLYC / SWYC / CRA   4   9   4   [11]   6   5   8   [10]   36T  
9  
10  
97965   Broad Reach   114   Jay Sorensen    CRA   [11]   [10]   10   8   10   7   10   9   54  
10  
11  
7453   Project 53   129   Derek Gaertner    CRA   10   [11]   11   10   11   11   [15/DNF]   11   64  
11  
12  
61055   Reflections   114   Corey Petersen    CRA   12   12   12   [14]   [14]   9   13   13   71  
12  
13  
60865   Honu   117   Steven Sladky    CRA   [16/DNC]   [14]   13   13   13   10   11   12   72  
13  
14  
61204   Audeamus   114   WILLIAM POSNER
Susan Evans  
CRA   [14/DNF]   13   14   12   12   [16/DNC]   12   14   77  
14  
15  
61096   Lucca   117   Clark Simensen    CRA   [16/DNC]   [16/DNC]   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   96  
15  
 



Class H Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
61277   Wani Racing   141   Karen Busch
Ben Mitchell  
SDYC/CRA   [2]   1   1   1   1   [2]   [2]   1   2   7  
1  
2  
67171   Shark Sandwich   150   Chris Winnard    Farallones Yacht Club/SWYC/CRA   1   [15/DNC]   [3]   2   3   1   1   [14/DNS]   1   9  
2  
3  
23801   ruffian   138   tim lynch    sdyc   [13/DNF]   3   [5]   [5]   5   4   5   2   3   22  
3  
4  
60   American Girl   156   Lisa and Craig Leweck    SDYC/CRA   [15/DNC]   4   [7]   [10]   6   3   3   4   4   24  
4  
5  
30918   Lucky Charms   133   Mark Clements    CRA/SGYC   [13/DNF]   2   [10]   9   2   8   4   3   [10]   28  
5  
6  
52170   An Dara Claddagh   132   Ken Henehan    CRA   3   9   2   4   7   [10]   9   [14/DNS]   [12]   34  
6  
7  
77394   Liberty   129   Randy Ames    SWYC/ CRA   [13/DNF]   7   8   3   [15/DNC]   6   6   [15/DNC]   8   38T  
7  
8  
97518   Gogo Kupulai   156   Brian Stanford
Kimberly  
SDYC/CRA   [15/DNC]   [11]   4   7   4   9   8   [14/DNS]   6   38T  
8  
9  
47200   Bolero   150   Roy Mumma    SDYC/CRA   [13/DNF]   5   9   8   9   [12]   7   [14/DNS]   7   45  
9  
10  
77812   Spin Dr   144   Paul Farrell
Gene Ondrusek  
PLYC / CRA   [13/DNF]   6   13   6   10   7   [14/DNF]   [14/DNS]   5   47  
10  
11  
433   Mad Hatter   138   Robert Noe    CRAMBYC   [13/DNF]   10   6   11   11   5   [12]   [14/DNS]   9   52  
11  
12  
60842   Softstar   141   Martin Dobal    PLYC   [13/DNF]   8   11   [13]   8   11   10   5   [13]   53  
12  
13  
61181   Komet   135   William Mason    SWYC/CRA   13/DNF   12   12   12   [15/DNC]   [15/DNC]   11   [14/DNS]   11   71  
13  
14  
61242   Wayfinder   153   Ronald Floyd    CRA   13/DNF   [15/DNC]   14   [15/DNC]   12   [15/DNC]   15/DNC   6   15/DNC   75  
14  
 



Class I Spin (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
1130   USA 1130   174   William Ramacciotti    SWYC/CRA   1   [12/DNF]   [4]   1   1   [6]   1   1   2   7  
1  
2  
57717   Rumlined   174   Tim Sanders    PLYC/CRA   [2]   1   2   2   [5]   [2.5/TIE]   2   2   1   10  
2  
3  
57789   Casamar   198   David Baer    SWYC/CRA   [7]   3   [8]   [6]   2   2.5/TIE   5   3   6   21.5  
3  
4  
27995   38 Special   168   David Gardner    CRA AMSS   3   2   5   5   4   5   [6]   [9/DNS]   [7]   24  
4  
5  
46698   ZigZag   168   John Voigt    SDYC/CRA   5   5   3   [14/DNC]   [6]   [8]   4   4   5   26  
5  
6  
648   Liberator   274   Sandy Leon    CRA / CSC   4   [12/DNF]   1   9   7   4   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   8   33  
6  
7  
77129   cygnet 2   174   christian seidel    cra   6   [12/DNF]   7   7   8   [10]   3   [9/DNS]   3   34  
7  
8  
70974   Joie du Bleu   198   John Sivak
Eric Schaleger  
CRA   [9]   [12/DNF]   6   8   3   7   7   5   [9]   36  
8  
9  
67123   Kudzu 2   198   Jerry Lewis    SWYC, CRA, GCYC   8   4   9   3   [10]   9   [11/DNF]   [14/DNC]   4   37  
9  
10  
2275   Irie   174   Ryan Jurkowski    CRA   10   [12/DNF]   [14/DNC]   4   9   11   8   6   [12/DNS]   48  
10  
11  
77250   Flying Colors   174   Brian Bohan
Mac Hill  
LPYC / CRA   11   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   10   [14/DNC]   1   11/DNF   14/DNC   14/DNC   61  
11  
12  
56751   Hot Dog   210   Jacques Naviaux
Peter Ahearn  
SWYC/CRA   [14/DNC]   12/DNS   10   11   11   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   72  
12  
13  
7540   Freedom   222   Michael Rettie    CRA and Pewaukee YC   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   10   80  
13  
 



Class J Non-Spin Large (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
28507   Blue Agave   54   Richard Hohol
Frank Delsavio  
SWYC/CRA   [2]   [2]   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   6  
1  
2  
60762   Gaucho   111   Chuck Peinado
Bob Sherman  
MBYC/CRA   1   1   [2]   2   2   2   [9/DNC]   [4]   2   10  
2  
3  
302   Alondra   153   Lloyd Hawley    PLYC/CRA   3   [8/DNF]   [6]   3   4   4   [7/DNF]   3   3   20  
3  
4  
736   Awesome   153   Eric McManus    CRA   4   [8/DNF]   3   4   3   [5]   [7/DNF]   2   5   21  
4  
5  
52760   Windsome   81   Robert Madruga    CRA   5   [8/DNF]   5   5   5   3   2   [6]   [9/DNC]   25  
5  
6  
9(Cat34)   Joie De Vivre   153   John Harrop
Kendra Olson  
SDYC/CRA   [7]   [8/DNF]   4   6   6   6   [7/DNF]   5   7/DNF   34  
6  
7  
56759   Jennifer K   144   Mark Burrows    cra   6   [8/DNF]   7   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   7   7/DNF   8/DNS   4   39  
7  
8  
97674   Celerity   96   Arthur / Chip Slater
Richelle Slater  
CRA   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54  
8  
 



Class K Non-Spin Small (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
97662   decoy   186   mike dore    plyc/cra   [3]   1   1   [2]   1   2   1   1   [4]   7  
1  
2  
46177   Kestrel   210   Eric Johnson    CRA   1   [3]   2   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   1   2   2   2   10  
2  
3  
27   Maistro   117   plamen yanakiev    CRA   2   [4]   [4]   3   2   3   [9/DNC]   3   1   14  
3  
4  
97661   A Wisp of Wind   129   John Meihls
Marc Northover  
CRA   4   2   3   1   3   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   [8/OCS]   3   16  
4  
5  
56726   Keani   150   George Karris    SWYC   [5]   [5]   5   4   4   4   3   [9/DNC]   5   25  
5  
6  
56960   Whiskey Six   162   Timothy Fraher
Timothy M Fraher  
SDYC CRA   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   6   5   5   5   [7/DNF]   4   6   31  
6  
7  
61246   Nauti Cal   159   John Klitsner    CRA   [7/DNF]   [8/DNS]   7   6   7   7   7/DNF   5   [9/DNS]   39  
7  
8  
1264   KITFOX   198   Debbie Kahler
Dave Kahler  
SWYC/CRA   [9/DNC]   6   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   6   6   7/DNS   8/DNS   9/DNS   42  
8  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network