2019 CRA Beer Can Series
Cortez Racing Association |

Class A Spin (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 69152, Staghound, Alec Oberschmidt, , SWYC/CRA, 1-[2]-1-1-1-[3]-1-[5/DSQ]-1- ; 6   
2. 69148, ANDIAMO2, Robert PaceEILEEN PACE, , CRA, [5/DNC]-1-[5/DNF]-2-2-2-2-1-[4]- ; 10   
3. 77000, Pendragon, Steve TorresSteve Torres, , Hawaii Yacht Club, [5/DNC]-[5/DNC]-2-3-[5/DNC]-1-3-2-3- ; 14   
4. 58885, Maasai, Johannes NeuendorfNed Warner, , CRA, [5/DNC]-[5/DNC]-[5/DNF]-4-5/DNC-4-5/DNC-3-2- ; 23   
 



Class B Spin (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 7397, Menace XXIV, Dennis Conner, , CRA, 1-1-1-1-1-1-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]- ; 6   
2. 52447, Athena, David Cheresh, , CRA/SDYC, 3-[7]-[8/DNF]-[4]-3-3-1-1-1- ; 12   
3. 28596, CC Rider, Chuck NicholsWayne Terry, , SDYC/CRA, [6]-[6]-2-3-[8]-2-2-2-4- ; 15   
4. 46996, caper, John Laun, , SDYC/CRA, 4-2-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-4-4-3-3-[5]- ; 20   
5. 56440, AEOLOS, Greg Price, , SDYC/CRA, [11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-[8/DNF]-5-2-5-5-5-3- ; 25   
6. 46604, Mad Men, Ernie PennellDave Reyhnolds, , SDYC/CRA, [11/DNC]-4-[8/DNF]-6-6-[11/DNC]-4-6-2- ; 28   
7. 60486, Precepts II, Drew Belk, , CRA, 2-3-8/DNF-2-5-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-11/DNC- ; 31   
8. 4892, Minotaur, Andrew ConstantineGeorge Roland, , SDYC/CRA, 5-5-[8/DNF]-[8]-[9]-6-7-4-7- ; 34   
9. 4735, Siesta, Curtis CollinsCurtis, , CRA, 7-[9/DNF]-[11/DNC]-7-7-[11/DNC]-6-7-6- ; 40   
10. 93000, moxie, charles hanson, , CRA, [11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC- ; 66   
 



Class C-Large Sport (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 13, A4, Scot Tempesta, , sdyc/cra, 1-1-[2]-1-1-1-[9/DNC]-2- ; 7   
2. 8, ABACUS, Timothy Chin, , SGYC/CRA, 2-[3]-3-2-[4]-3-1-3- ; 14   
3. 56605, MOSH PIT, Matt Anderson, , SWYC/CRA, [4]-4-1-4-2-4-3-[5]- ; 18   
4. 28770, Troublespot, Oliver Michaelis, , CRA/KYC, 3-[9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-9/DNC-3-2-9/DNC-4- ; 30   
5. 46830, SuperFly, Erik RogersSteve Mollering, , CRA/SDYC, [9/DNC]-2-[9/DNC]-3-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-6- ; 38   
6. 37022, Pacific Yankee, drew freidesBill Ruh, , SDYC/NYYC, [9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-2-1- ; 39   
7. 065, M2, kym kapalla, , CRA/SDYC, [9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-5/DNF-9/DNC- ; 50   
8. 9(FT10), Thunderstruck, Brad Stump, , CRA, [9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC- ; 54   
 



Class C-Small Sport (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 01, 2019 12:12:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 52, Scotch Bonnet, tony beale, , SWYC/CRA, [2]-[2]-[2]-2-1-1-1-1-1-1- ; 8   
2. 30, Ran, John DowningZack Downing, , CRA / SDYC, [3]-[3]-1-1-3-2-2-[7/DNC]-2-2- ; 13   
3. 143, Sinnerman, Brad MilliganKimberly Milligan, , SDYC/CRA, [7/DNC]-1-[7/DNC]-3-2-3-[7/DNC]-2-4-3- ; 18   
4. 192, Triple OG, Tom HirshKyle Hirsh Keenan Hirsh, , CRA/SWYC, 1-4-4/DNF-[7/DNC]-[7/DNC]-[7/DNC]-4-5/DNS-3-7/DNC- ; 28   
5. 56982, Patriot, Michael RoseUS Patriot Sailing, , CRA/NYCSD, 4-5-[7/DNC]-4-[7/DNC]-[7/DNC]-3-3-5-7/DNC- ; 31   
6. 60652, Impulse, Lowell Potiker, , SDYC/CRA, 5-6-[7/DNC]-[7/DNC]-[7/DNC]-4-7/DNC-7/DNC-7/DNC-7/DNC- ; 43   
 



Class D J-105 (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 9(J105), Juiced, Ed MachadoChuck Driscoll, , MBYC/CRA, 1-1-[2]-[2]-1-1-2-1-[3]-2- ; 9   
2. 435, Blink!, Steve HowellLucy Howell, , SDYC/CRA, 2-2-[4]-1-2-2-[5]-3-1-[6.5/TIE]- ; 13   
3. 514, Sun Puffin, George ScheelBill Beck, , SDYC/CRA, [11/DNC]-4-1-3-[6]-5-3-2-[6]-3- ; 21   
4. 502, Jim, David Nolan, , CRA, [11/DNC]-[5]-[8/DNF]-4-4-4-4-5-2-1- ; 24   
5. 218, J-Rabbit Slim, William Quealy, , CRA, 4-6-3-6-3-[8]-[8]-4-[7]-6.5/TIE- ; 32.5   
6. 45, J-OK, Stewart Cannon, , SDYC, [11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-3-1-7-5-4- ; 42T   
7. 503, Lucky Duck, Richard CollinsDan Collins, , SDYC/CRA, 5-7-[11/DNC]-5-5-[9]-7-8-[9]-5- ; 42T   
8. 88, Sanity, Donica & Scott Ryder, , SDYC/CRA, 3-3-8/DNF-7-7-7-[9]-[9]-8-[11/DNC]- ; 43   
9. 401, Air Boss, Jon Dekker, , SDYC/CRA, [11/DNC]-[9/DNF]-[8/DNF]-8-8-6-6-6-4-8- ; 46   
10. 125, Viggen, Joe DagastinoTom Fisher, , SDYC, [11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-[11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC- ; 77   
 



Class E Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 01, 2019 2:36:55 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 51504, Silhouette, Warren Gross, , CRA. SDYC, 1-[2]-1-1-2-[3]-1-1- ; 7   
2. 42733, Maleficent, Christopher Bennett, , CRA, 2-[6]-4-3-1-2-[5]-4.5/TIE- ; 16.5   
3. 43513, B'Quest, Keith Ericson, , CRA, 4-3-[5]-5-4-1-3-[9]- ; 20   
4. 28590, Nereid, Standish Fleming, , CRA, [15/DNC]-1-3-2-8-[15/DNC]-8-2- ; 24   
5. 198, Geronimo, Steve CarterGene Pitkin, , CRA, [9]-[7]-2-7-6-4-2-4.5/TIE- ; 25.5   
6. 46409, Syrena, Lawrence Andrews, , SWYC, 5-4-[6]-6-3-6-[15/DNC]-3- ; 27   
7. 51392, Excalibur, David Tarson, , SGYC/CRA, 3-5-[8]-4-5-[7]-6-7- ; 30   
8. 97012, Buttercup, Roderick Messinger, , CRA, 8-[9]-[11/ARB]-8-7-5-4-6- ; 38   
9. 87308, Sugar Sue, Larry Schmitz, , SWYC/CRA, 6-11-9-9-10-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-8- ; 53   
10. 56046, Playa Grande, Tyler Babcock, , SDYC/CRA, [15/DNC]-10-10-11-[12]-8-7-11- ; 57   
11. 97300, Blue Lunatic, Don FultonJames Bailey, , SDYC/CRA, 10-[13]-[11]-10-11-9-9-10- ; 59   
12. 158, Backdraft, Steve WorcesterSandy Smith, , SDYC/CRA, 7-12-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-9-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC- ; 73   
13. 34, Ohana, Joe MarkeeSteve Wright / Patrick Murray, , SDYC/CRA, [15/DNC]-8-[15/DNC]-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC- ; 83   
14. 77390, HOUN DAWG, DREW NIEDRINGHAUS, , SGYC/CRA, [15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC- ; 90   
 



Class F Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, November 02, 2019 5:18:59 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 97670, Echo, Alice Schmid, , SDYC, 2-1-[3]-1-[8]-1-1-[5]-1- ; 7   
2. 87819, Waterworks, Ray Pope, , CRA, 1-[4]-1-2-2-2-2-[7]-[3]- ; 10   
3. 7223, Adventure, Ted Butterfield, , SWYC/CRA, 4-3-2-6-6-3-[7]-[10]-[8]- ; 24   
4. 77704, Rowdy, Andy Marcus, , SDYC/CRA, [7]-[7]-[7]-4-4-7-3-6-5- ; 29   
5. 52905, Pronto, Brion MurrayBarbie Murray, , SWYC/CRA, 5-2-9-[15/DNC]-1-6-8-[11]-[15/DNC]- ; 31   
6. 7096, Scenic, Dan BunceJeff Bunce, , CRA, 12/DNF-8-5-[15/DNC]-3-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-2-2- ; 32   
7. 97036, Alley Cat, Dan Harlan, , SDYC/CRA, [12/DNF]-[10]-4-3-[11]-5-6-9-7- ; 34T   
8. 38747, Kodachrome, Jerry Twomey, , CRA/PLYC, 6-5-6-7-[9]-[10]-[9]-4-6- ; 34T   
9. 77520, HolyToledo West, Timothy FordererTimothy Forderer, , southwestern yacht club, [15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-15/DNC-7-4-4-1-4- ; 35   
10. 7020, Sorcerer, Michael GruppBo Kopaniasz, , SDYC/CRA, 3-[9]-8-5-[10]-8-5-8-[9]- ; 37   
11. 7407, Azure Vista, Kevin Heinly, , SDYC/CRA, [12/DNF]-11-10-9-[12]-9-[15/DNC]-3-10- ; 52   
12. 36764, Adeline, ROBERT Carlson, , CRA, [15/DNC]-6-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-5-11-15/DNC-15/DNC-15/DNC- ; 67   
13. 7926, Zarafa, Michael Brawner, , SDYC, [15/DNC]-12-11-8-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-12/DNF-14/DNF-11- ; 68   
14. 90, Legend, Neil SenturiaKasey Campbell, , SDYC/CRA, 12/RET-AF-[14/RET-AF]-13/RET-AF-11/RET-AF-[14/RET-AF]-13/RET-AF-12/RET-AF-[14/RET-AF]-13/RET-AF- ; 74   
 



Class G Spin (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 56222, MARLEN, Nico LandauerRyan Hunter, , SDYC/SWYC/CRA, 1-1-1-1-1-[16/DNC]-[2]-2- ; 7   
2. 46485, Blackadder, David CattleMatthew Cooper, , CRA, [6]-[7]-2-3-4-3-1-1- ; 14   
3. 46447, Sea Maiden, Carolyn/Sandra Sherman, , SWYC/CRA, 2-[5]-[9]-4-2-1-3-5- ; 17   
4. 97467, Paladin, van hughes, , ccyc/cra, 5-2-[8]-6-5-2-[9]-8- ; 28   
5. 32217, Rhumb Runner, Chuck Bowers, , CRA, [7]-4-3-2-[9]-13/DNE-4-3- ; 29T   
6. 15799, Distraction, Don Laverty, , SWYC/CRA, [9]-6-6-[7]-3-4-6-4- ; 29T   
7. 87268, Blind Squirrel, Scott BennettMike Schrager, Tom Laffler, , CRA, 3-[8]-7-5-[11/SCP]-6-7-6- ; 34   
8. 32636, Fiasco III, Joe Saad, , CRA, [8]-3-5-[9]-8-8-5-7- ; 36T   
9. 37600, Masquerade, Mick Moore, , PLYC / SWYC / CRA, 4-9-4-[11]-6-5-8-[10]- ; 36T   
10. 97965, Broad Reach, Jay Sorensen, , CRA, [11]-[10]-10-8-10-7-10-9- ; 54   
11. 7453, Project 53, Derek Gaertner, , CRA, 10-[11]-11-10-11-11-[15/DNF]-11- ; 64   
12. 61055, Reflections, Corey Petersen, , CRA, 12-12-12-[14]-[14]-9-13-13- ; 71   
13. 60865, Honu, Steven Sladky, , CRA, [16/DNC]-[14]-13-13-13-10-11-12- ; 72   
14. 61204, Audeamus, WILLIAM POSNERSusan Evans, , CRA, [14/DNF]-13-14-12-12-[16/DNC]-12-14- ; 77   
15. 61096, Lucca, Clark Simensen, , CRA, [16/DNC]-[16/DNC]-16/DNC-16/DNC-16/DNC-16/DNC-16/DNC-16/DNC- ; 96   
 



Class H Spin (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 61277, Wani Racing, Karen BuschBen Mitchell, , SDYC/CRA, [2]-1-1-1-1-[2]-[2]-1-2- ; 7   
2. 67171, Shark Sandwich, Chris Winnard, , Farallones Yacht Club/SWYC/CRA, 1-[15/DNC]-[3]-2-3-1-1-[14/DNS]-1- ; 9   
3. 23801, ruffian, tim lynch, , sdyc, [13/DNF]-3-[5]-[5]-5-4-5-2-3- ; 22   
4. 60, American Girl, Lisa and Craig Leweck, , SDYC/CRA, [15/DNC]-4-[7]-[10]-6-3-3-4-4- ; 24   
5. 30918, Lucky Charms, Mark Clements, , CRA/SGYC, [13/DNF]-2-[10]-9-2-8-4-3-[10]- ; 28   
6. 52170, An Dara Claddagh, Ken Henehan, , CRA, 3-9-2-4-7-[10]-9-[14/DNS]-[12]- ; 34   
7. 77394, Liberty, Randy Ames, , SWYC/ CRA, [13/DNF]-7-8-3-[15/DNC]-6-6-[15/DNC]-8- ; 38T   
8. 97518, Gogo Kupulai, Brian StanfordKimberly, , SDYC/CRA, [15/DNC]-[11]-4-7-4-9-8-[14/DNS]-6- ; 38T   
9. 47200, Bolero, Roy Mumma, , SDYC/CRA, [13/DNF]-5-9-8-9-[12]-7-[14/DNS]-7- ; 45   
10. 77812, Spin Dr, Paul FarrellGene Ondrusek, , PLYC / CRA, [13/DNF]-6-13-6-10-7-[14/DNF]-[14/DNS]-5- ; 47   
11. 433, Mad Hatter, Robert Noe, , CRAMBYC, [13/DNF]-10-6-11-11-5-[12]-[14/DNS]-9- ; 52   
12. 60842, Softstar, Martin Dobal, , PLYC, [13/DNF]-8-11-[13]-8-11-10-5-[13]- ; 53   
13. 61181, Komet, William Mason, , SWYC/CRA, 13/DNF-12-12-12-[15/DNC]-[15/DNC]-11-[14/DNS]-11- ; 71   
14. 61242, Wayfinder, Ronald Floyd, , CRA, 13/DNF-[15/DNC]-14-[15/DNC]-12-[15/DNC]-15/DNC-6-15/DNC- ; 75   
 



Class I Spin (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 1130, USA 1130, William Ramacciotti, , SWYC/CRA, 1-[12/DNF]-[4]-1-1-[6]-1-1-2- ; 7   
2. 57717, Rumlined, Tim Sanders, , PLYC/CRA, [2]-1-2-2-[5]-[2.5/TIE]-2-2-1- ; 10   
3. 57789, Casamar, David Baer, , SWYC/CRA, [7]-3-[8]-[6]-2-2.5/TIE-5-3-6- ; 21.5   
4. 27995, 38 Special, David Gardner, , CRA AMSS, 3-2-5-5-4-5-[6]-[9/DNS]-[7]- ; 24   
5. 46698, ZigZag, John Voigt, , SDYC/CRA, 5-5-3-[14/DNC]-[6]-[8]-4-4-5- ; 26   
6. 648, Liberator, Sandy Leon, , CRA / CSC, 4-[12/DNF]-1-9-7-4-[14/DNC]-[14/DNC]-8- ; 33   
7. 77129, cygnet 2, christian seidel, , cra, 6-[12/DNF]-7-7-8-[10]-3-[9/DNS]-3- ; 34   
8. 70974, Joie du Bleu, John SivakEric Schaleger, , CRA, [9]-[12/DNF]-6-8-3-7-7-5-[9]- ; 36   
9. 67123, Kudzu 2, Jerry Lewis, , SWYC, CRA, GCYC, 8-4-9-3-[10]-9-[11/DNF]-[14/DNC]-4- ; 37   
10. 2275, Irie, Ryan Jurkowski, , CRA, 10-[12/DNF]-[14/DNC]-4-9-11-8-6-[12/DNS]- ; 48   
11. 77250, Flying Colors, Brian BohanMac Hill, , LPYC / CRA, 11-[14/DNC]-[14/DNC]-10-[14/DNC]-1-11/DNF-14/DNC-14/DNC- ; 61   
12. 56751, Hot Dog, Jacques NaviauxPeter Ahearn, , SWYC/CRA, [14/DNC]-12/DNS-10-11-11-[14/DNC]-[14/DNC]-14/DNC-14/DNC- ; 72   
13. 7540, Freedom, Michael Rettie, , CRA and Pewaukee YC, [14/DNC]-[14/DNC]-[14/DNC]-14/DNC-14/DNC-14/DNC-14/DNC-14/DNC-10- ; 80   
 



Class J Non-Spin Large (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 28507, Blue Agave, Richard HoholFrank Delsavio, , SWYC/CRA, [2]-[2]-[1]-1-1-1-1-1-1- ; 6   
2. 60762, Gaucho, Chuck PeinadoBob Sherman, , MBYC/CRA, 1-1-[2]-2-2-2-[9/DNC]-[4]-2- ; 10   
3. 302, Alondra, Lloyd Hawley, , PLYC/CRA, 3-[8/DNF]-[6]-3-4-4-[7/DNF]-3-3- ; 20   
4. 736, Awesome, Eric McManus, , CRA, 4-[8/DNF]-3-4-3-[5]-[7/DNF]-2-5- ; 21   
5. 52760, Windsome, Robert Madruga, , CRA, 5-[8/DNF]-5-5-5-3-2-[6]-[9/DNC]- ; 25   
6. 9(Cat34), Joie De Vivre, John HarropKendra Olson, , SDYC/CRA, [7]-[8/DNF]-4-6-6-6-[7/DNF]-5-7/DNF- ; 34   
7. 56759, Jennifer K, Mark Burrows, , cra, 6-[8/DNF]-7-[9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-7-7/DNF-8/DNS-4- ; 39   
8. 97674, Celerity, Arthur / Chip SlaterRichelle Slater, , CRA, [9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC-9/DNC- ; 54   
 



Class K Non-Spin Small (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 31, 2019 10:54:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 97662, decoy, mike dore, , plyc/cra, [3]-1-1-[2]-1-2-1-1-[4]- ; 7   
2. 46177, Kestrel, Eric Johnson, , CRA, 1-[3]-2-[9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-1-2-2-2- ; 10   
3. 27, Maistro, plamen yanakiev, , CRA, 2-[4]-[4]-3-2-3-[9/DNC]-3-1- ; 14   
4. 97661, A Wisp of Wind, John MeihlsMarc Northover, , CRA, 4-2-3-1-3-[9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-[8/OCS]-3- ; 16   
5. 56726, Keani, George Karris, , SWYC, [5]-[5]-5-4-4-4-3-[9/DNC]-5- ; 25   
6. 56960, Whiskey Six, Timothy FraherTimothy M Fraher, , SDYC CRA, [9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-6-5-5-5-[7/DNF]-4-6- ; 31   
7. 61246, Nauti Cal, John Klitsner, , CRA, [7/DNF]-[8/DNS]-7-6-7-7-7/DNF-5-[9/DNS]- ; 39   
8. 1264, KITFOX, Debbie KahlerDave Kahler, , SWYC/CRA, [9/DNC]-6-[9/DNC]-[9/DNC]-6-6-7/DNS-8/DNS-9/DNS- ; 42   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network