Hawaii Jr Olympic Festival Days 1 - 2 - Area H Singlehanded Area Junior Championship
Hawaii/Waikiki Yacht Clubs | July 02-03, 2019

Laser Radial (20 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 04, 2019 1:44:52 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
184591   Max Roth    Waikiki Yacht Club   1   3   1   1   [4]   1   2   1   2   2   14  
1  
2  
210682   Kanoa Pick    Hawaii Kai Boat Club   2   2   2   [4]   2   2   1   4   1   1   17  
2  
3  
tbd   Gavin Ball    Hawaii Kai Boat Club   6   1   3   3   [8]   3   3   2   3   5   29  
3  
4  
TBD   Nalu Ho    Maui boat and yacht club   5   5   6   2   [7]   6   4   3   5   3   39  
4  
5  
tbd   Caroline Oyster    Waikiki Yacht Club   4   6   4   5   5   [8]   5   6   6   6   47  
5  
6  
TBD   Zachary Severson    Kaneohe Yacht Club   8   4   5   6   [9]   4   7   7   7   8   56  
6  
7  
60   Cole Oxe    Hawaii Yacht Club   3   [13]   9   8   1   9   10   8   8   7   63  
7  
8  
TBA2   Spencer Fleming    WYC   9   9   8   [15]   3   10   9   9   12   11   80  
8  
9  
tbd   Isabelle Tsuchitori    WYC   7   17   13   [19]   13   5   8   5   9   9   86  
9  
10  
tbd0   Lucia Mumma    Waikiki Yacht Club   10   [14]   10   11   10   12   12   11   10   12   98  
10  
11  
N/A   Zachary Brennan    Waikiki Yacht Club   13   11   14   13   [15]   14   11   10   4   10   100  
11  
12  
TBD   Dylan Schiff    Pearl Harbor Yacht Club   [15]   8   7   9   6   15   15   15   15   15   105  
12  
13  
TBD   Kaile Olson    WYC   [20]   10   16   10   16   16   6   12   16   4   106  
13  
14  
NA   Tamzen Lim    Waikiki Yacht Club   19   7   [20]   7   17   7   17   17   11   18   120  
14  
15  
tbd2   Kai Lee    Waikiki Yacht Club   14   [15]   15   14   14   13   14   14   14   14   126  
15  
16  
tbd1   Genevieve Mumma    Waikiki Yacht Club   11   [20]   12   20   11   19   16   16   13   13   131  
16  
17  
TBD   Noelani Velasco    Hawaii Yacht Club   12   12   11   12   12   [20]   20   20   20   20   139  
17  
18  
0   Stephanie Seto    Waikiki Yacht Club   17   16   [18]   17   18   11   13   13   18   17   140  
18  
19  
TBD10   Madison Suh    Waikiki Yacht Club   16   18   17   18   [19]   17   19   19   19   16   159  
19  
20  
?   Kamaluonalani Ogata    member   18   19   19   16   [20]   18   18   18   17   19   162  
20  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network