West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 08, 2019in

Opti Green (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 08, 2019 2:08:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (28 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
21627   Em-a-lee   Emily Bunn    Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club   3   1   1   5  
1  
2  
19889   Lippy Lapper Queen   Elizabeth Spillane    HYC   2   3   3   8  
2  
3  
10447      Charlotte Naughton    Stone Horse Yacht Club   7   4   2   13  
3  
4  
324   Viento Roto   Xander Petrush    Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club   1   8   6   15  
4  
5  
16924      Davis Poor    Orleans Yacht Club   5   7   7   19  
5  
6  
5482   The Sting   Caroline Sullivan    CMYC   10   5   10   25  
6  
7  
7812      Ivy Pavick    Orleans Yacht Club   6   12   13   31  
7  
8  
20497   Gator Bait   Paige Fenton    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   11   2   21   34  
8  
9  
13050   CHILLAX   Avery Quake    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   4   22   9   35T  
9  
10  
15308      T.Z. Snail    Orleans Yacht Club   13   18   4   35T  
10  
11  
22358      Audra Navey    Orleans   8   17   12   37  
11  
12  
106194      Rosie Benson    Chatham Yacht Club   9   14   15   38  
12  
13  
12673      Willow Sheehan    HYC   15   16   8   39  
13  
14  
9583   Catalyst   Reed Counselman    Stone Horse Yacht Club   12   23   5   40  
14  
15  
12758      Avery Catalano    BRYC   17   11   16   44  
15  
16  
16923   Mary C Poor   Tommy Poor    Orleans Yacht Club   19   6   20   45  
16  
17  
14575      Alexander Bloch    Orleans Yacht Club   21   15   11   47  
17  
18  
11353   salty walty   michael burns    west dennis yacht club   23   9   17   49  
18  
19  
16922      Cedar Jalbert    Orleans Yacht Club   18   20   14   52  
19  
20  
21071      Chloe Catalano    BRYC   16   13   26   55  
20  
21  
13555      Grace Tucker    HYC   26   10   22   58T  
21  
22  
13551   Nemo   Hannah Macomber    Chatham Yacht Club   20   19   19   58T  
22  
23  
12654   Knot   Caroline Efstathiou    Hyannis YC   14   27   28   69  
23  
24  
16921      Saffron Jalbert    Orleans Yacht Club   28   25   18   71T  
24  
25  
8008   Kick it   Paul Burgess    CMYC   22   24   25   71T  
25  
26  
10274   OPTI MIST   Lilly Menyhart    Hyannis Yacht Club   25   21   27   73  
26  
27  
18018   Blue Hen   Fritz Conaty    Grand Cove Yacht Club/ HYC   27   26   23   76T  
27  
28  
2373   Three Gulls   Leah Parker    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   24   28   24   76T  
28  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network