2019 Commodore's Cup - San Diego to Mission Bay and Back
Cortez Racing Association | July 13-14, 2019

PHRF 2 (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 16, 2019 12:23:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 8, ABACUS, Timothy ChinKris Zillmann, SGYC/CRA, 2-1- ; 3T   
2. 065, M2, kym kapalla, CRA/SDYC, 1-2- ; 3T   
 



PHRF 3 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 19, 2019 8:44:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 46307, El Sueno, Brad Alberts, CRA/SWYC, 1-1- ; 2   
2. 77520, HolyToledo West, Timothy Forderer, Southwestern Yacht Club/ CRA, 3-2- ; 5T   
3. 56440, AEOLOS, Greg Price, CRA/SDYC, 2-3- ; 5T   
4. 97300, Blue Lunatic, Don FultonJames Bailey, SDYC/CRA, 6-4- ; 10T   
5. 42733, Maleficent, Christopher Bennett, CRA, 4-6- ; 10T   
6. 43513, B'Quest, Keith Ericson, CRA, 5-5- ; 10T   
 



PHRF 4 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 19, 2019 8:45:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 46447, Sea Maiden, Carolyn/Sandra Sherman, SWYC/CRA, 1-2- ; 3   
2. 30918, Lucky Charms, Mark Clements, CRA/SGYC, 3-1- ; 4   
3. 87268, Blind Squirrel, Scott BennettTom Laffler, Mike Schrager, CRA, 2-3- ; 5   
4. 32636, Fiasco III, Joe Saad, CRA, 4-4- ; 8   
5. 61055, Reflections, Corey Petersen, CRA, 7/DNF-5- ; 12   
6. 97467, Paladin, Van Hughes, Ccyc, 7/DNC-7/DNC- ; 14   
 



PHRF 5 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 19, 2019 8:44:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 3017, Cimarron, David BashamRobin Basham, CRA, 1-1- ; 2   
2. 648, Liberator, Sandy Leon, CRA / CSC, 3-2- ; 5   
3. 56403, Rio Del Mar, Peter Blake, Southwestern Yacht Club/ CRA, 2-4- ; 6   
4. 77129, cygnet 2, Christian Seidel, CRA, 5-3- ; 8   
5. 60842, Softstar, Martin DobalMike Blackard, PLYC, 4-6- ; 10   
6. 2275, Irie, Ryan Jurkowski, CRA, 6-5- ; 11   
 



PHRF 6 (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 16, 2019 12:23:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 46705, Zealot, Don Garber, SWYC, 1-1- ; 2   
2. 97662, decoy, mike dore, plyc/cra, 2-2- ; 4   
3. 56759, Jennifer K, Mark Burrows, CRA, 3-4/DNC- ; 7   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network