Chatham Yacht Club 2019 Regatta
Chatham Yacht Club | August 03-04, 2019

Optimist Green (22 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 04, 2019 10:50:09 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
16921   Davis Poor    Orleans Yacht Club   1   2   2   2   [6]   3   2   12  
1  
2  
20782   Kristen McLean    Chatham Yacht Club   4   3   3   3   3   [5]   1   17  
2  
3  
13557   Sam Zabbo    CYC   2   1   6   [9]   1   2   7   19  
3  
4  
16923   Alexander Bloch    Orleans Yacht Club   5   4   5   [23/DNF]   5   1   3   23  
4  
5  
16922   Tommy Poor    Orleans Yacht Club   7   7   4   [8]   4   4   4   30  
5  
6  
20101   Eli Gertsberg    Chatham Yacht Club   12   10   7   1   2   [13]   12   44T  
6  
7  
21068   Jamie Eslick    Chatham Yacht Club   3   6   1   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   6   5   44T  
7  
8  
2374   Bailey Kreszswick    SHYC   11   8   11   4   10   [12]   8   52  
8  
9  
16924   Saffron Jalbert    Orleans Yacht Club   6   9   [23/DNF]   5   9   18   9   56  
9  
10  
1115   Leah Parker    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   8   [23/DNS]   10   7   12   11   13   61  
10  
11  
106194   Rosie Benson    CYC   10   [16]   12   10   7   9   14   62  
11  
12  
13539   Hannah Macomber    Chatham Yacht Club   [23/DNF]   14   8   6   8   17   17   70  
12  
13  
13537   Trey Lapinski    Chatham Yacht Club   9   12   9   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   7   11   71  
13  
14  
17841   Corinne Adamo    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   14   5   [23/DNF]   23/DNS   23/DNS   8   10   83  
14  
15  
2372   Hanna Spencer    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [23/DNF]   13   23/DNS   11   11   14   15   87  
15  
16  
14577   Chase Berner    Chatham Yacht Club   13   [23/DNF]   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   16   6   104  
16  
17  
9588   Louise Dickson    Chatham Yacht Club   [23/DNF]   15   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   10   16   110  
17  
18  
8455   JD Fougere    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [23/DNF]   23/DNF   23/DNF   12   23/DNF   15   19   115  
18  
19  
2373   Florence Carlson    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [23/DNF]   11   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   19   18   117  
19  
20  
19471   Annie Benson    CYC   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   20   20   132  
20  
21  
14996   Sam Foley    Chatham Yacht Club   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   138T  
21  
21  
3032   Oliver Sandifer    Hingham maritime Center   [23/DNS]   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   23/DNS   138T  
21  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network