Chatham Yacht Club 2019 Regatta
Chatham Yacht Club | August 03-04, 2019in

420s (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 04, 2019 11:52:22 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (32 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
8442   Ryan McGauley    Chatham Yacht Club   1   1   3   1   [12]   2   1   9  
1  
2  
5253   Ryan Goldstein    Chatham Yacht Club   3   2   4   [33/OCS]   3   1   2   15  
2  
3  
8443   Will Bailey    CYC   5   5   1   5   1   [21]   8   25  
3  
4  
7689   Cailyn Murphy    Chatham Yacht Club   4   4   9   2   [20]   5   7   31  
4  
5  
8574   Pierce Sullivan    Stone Horse Yacht Club   2   10   5   8   2   [23]   5   32  
5  
6  
6296   Jeff Howell    member   7   7   6   3   14   3   [33/OCS]   40  
6  
7  
6456   Schuyler Bartlett    Chatham Yacht Club   8   [21]   12   7   6   4   6   43  
7  
8  
7847   Daniel Siegel    Chatham   6   6   2   [33/OCS]   11   14   9   48  
8  
9  
8168   Will Lucy    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   10   8   8   6   5   12   [18]   49  
9  
10  
C1   John Hargreaves    Chatham   14   12   11   4   7   [22]   10   58  
10  
11  
8080   Josh Dillon    WDYC   9   9   10   [33/OCS]   4   17   12   61  
11  
12  
7818   Peter Visco    Stonehorse   [29]   11   16   14   9   8   4   62  
12  
13  
8167   Drew Donahue    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [15]   13   13   10   10   10   13   69  
13  
14  
6457   Cody Lamoreux    Chatham Yacht Club   13   3   7   [33/OCS]   23   15   11   72  
14  
15  
C12   Sarah Lenox    Chatham Yacht Club   16   14   14   [20]   16   7   15   82  
15  
16  
6922   Caroline Keeffe-Jones    Orleans Yacht Club   11   20   17   9   8   [25]   19   84  
16  
17  
8169   Ashley Quinn    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [33/DNF]   15   15   19   22   13   3   87  
17  
18  
7035   Charlie Crowell    Orleans Yacht Club   19   [23]   22   17   18   6   17   99  
18  
19  
C13   Coco Fitzmaurice    Chatham Yacht Club   [28]   17   20   13   13   19   20   102  
19  
20  
6912   Connor Davidson    CCSC   [23]   18   23   15   17   9   22   104  
20  
21  
7061   Caitlin Fitzmaurice    Chatham Yacht Club   12   [33/DNF]   27   11   33/DNS   16   14   113  
21  
22  
7032   Santi Pastor    Orleans Yacht Club   18   28   18   18   [33/DNF]   11   23   116T  
22  
23  
7183   Ryan Smith    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   27   16   21   16   15   [28]   21   116T  
23  
24  
7121   Caroline Friendly    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   21   24   [33/DNS]   12   33/DNF   18   16   124  
24  
25  
7034   Maizie Bartlett    Orleans Yacht Club   22   25   [28]   22   19   20   25   133  
25  
26  
7184   Jack Brogan    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   20   [33/DNS]   19   33/DNS   25   24   24   145  
26  
27  
11   Julia Szymanski    Chatham Yacht Club   26   26   24   23   24   [29]   26   149  
27  
28  
8081   Grace Powers    West Dennis Yacht Club   24   [33/DNF]   33/DNS   21   21   26   27   152  
28  
29  
7186   Harrison Fisher    Stage Harbor Yacht Club   17   19   25   [33/DNS]   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   160  
29  
30  
6911   Tristan Baglieri    CCSC   25   22   29   [33/DNF]   33/DNS   27   28   164  
30  
31  
4456   Elle Frankston    CCSC   [33/OCS]   27   26   24   33/OCS   30   29   169  
31  
32  
2965   Robert Palmer    Chatham Yacht Club   [33/DNS]   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   198  
32  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network