2019 Jr. Ol' Man of the Sea
Fort Worth Boat Club | September 27-29, 2019in

Opti (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 2:21:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (16 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
22264   Zachary Brown [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   3   3   5   1   5   2   [10]   1   20  
1  
2  
22285   Cole Gourley [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   4   4   4   4   [6]   6   2   2   26  
2  
3  
19289   A.J. Ghazi [Blue]   FWBC   9   2   6   7   8   [11]   6   7   45  
3  
4  
8910   Blake Polsen [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   5   [15]   7   12   9   13   7   4   57  
4  
5  
12808   Ewan Dossin [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   17   13   3   5   7   [21]   5   8   58  
5  
6  
22385   Mac Cronan [Blue]   HYC   10   6   [32/DNF]   9   4   4   8   32/UFD   73  
6  
7  
22265   Mathieu Brown [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   11   12   8   [16]   12   7   13   12   75  
7  
8  
18959   Kynes Cabrera [Blue]   LYC/AYC   12   16   15   6   15   10   9   [32/UFD]   83  
8  
9  
19634   Roni Sela [Blue]   AYC   [23]   22   11   8   14   23   15   11   104  
9  
10  
19624   Catherine Froelich [Blue]   Austin YC   15   19   [20]   15   18   14   11   16   108  
10  
11  
21813   Ramzi Matous [Blue]   AYC   21   20   18   14   17   19   22   [23]   131  
11  
12  
15555   Mercedes Porter-Via [Blue]   RCYC   19   17   19   21   25   22   21   [32/UFD]   144  
12  
13  
19797   Hollis Fincher [Blue]   Fort Worth Boat Club   18   25   22   22   24   27   [29]   18   156  
13  
14  
20133   Austyn Johnson [Blue]   FWBC - P1   26   [27]   23   25   27   12   24   22   159  
14  
15  
19455   Korbin Bendele [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   28   24   25   26   20   25   25   [32/UFD]   173  
15  
16  
22681   Rohwan Singh-Tauber [Blue]   American Yacht Club   [32/DNC]   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNF   16   32/UFD   208  
16  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network