Florida East Coast Series, Regatta #1
US Sailing Center Martin County | September 29, 2019

Opti Silver (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 5:10:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
21658   Ronja Sander    USSCMC   3   2   3   1   9  
1  
2  
21652   Luisa Neumann    Martin County Sail Center Jensen Beach   4   5   1   22/DNC   32  
2  
3  
21668   Mia Stahl    US Sailing Center Martin County   2   6   5   22/DNC   35T  
3  
4  
4611   Tilden Coate    Palm Beach Sailing Club   7   3   22/DNC   3   35T  
4  
5  
10898   Clara Neumann    Martin County Sail Center Jensen Beach   8   4   2   22/DNC   36  
5  
6  
44   Rayne Herold    TCYSF   1   1   22/RET   22/DNC   46  
6  
7  
4607   Benjamin White    WPBSC   10   22/RET   22/DNC   2   56  
7  
8  
4602   Miles Golden    Palm Beach Sailing Club   11   22/DNC   4   22/DNC   59  
8  
9  
21663   Tainoa Hartley    Usscmc   5   22/RET   22/DNC   22/DNC   71  
9  
10  
4616   Maddie Ansay    Palm Beach Sailing Club   6   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   72  
10  
11  
13A   Caiden Olivieri    Fort Pierce riverside   9   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   75  
11  
12  
16169   Tripp Howery    UKSC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
10676   Caitlyn Flynn    Palm Beach Sailing Club   22/DNC   22/RET   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
4606   Marrok Paquin    Palm Beach Sailing Club   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
21654   Sofia Pacheco    US Sailing Center of Martin County   22/DNF   22/RET   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
   Aria Booton    UKSC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
1   matthew Baer    US Sailing Center Jensen   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
8   Sean Askari    Palm Beach Sail Club   22/DNC   22/RET   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
10   Heidi Bieder    USSCMC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
205   Liam Narunsky    TCYSF   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
12  
4601   Reese Thomas    PBSC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   88T  
12  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network