2019 Changes in L'Attitude
Corpus Christi Yacht Club | November 09-10, 2019

Opti RWB (38 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, November 09, 2019 2:14:52 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
19032   Matias MArtin [Red]   Lakewood   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
19636   Lucas Tenrreiro [Red]   AYC   2   2   2   6  
2  
3  
22264   Zachary Brown [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   3   3   9   15  
3  
4  
8910   Blake Polsen [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   10   4   3   17T  
4  
5  
21141   Wyatt Singh-Tauber [Red]   American YC/Lakewood YC   4   5   8   17T  
5  
6  
17420   Tanner Ward [Red]   LYC   5   13   4   22  
6  
7  
22285   Cole Gourley [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   6   12   13   31  
7  
8  
19580   Casey Small [White]   Lakewood   9   6   18   33  
8  
9  
22754   Dylan Tomko [White]   LYC   22   7   7   36  
9  
10  
19289   A.J. Ghazi [Blue]   FWBC   8   14   15   37  
10  
11  
19627   Nicholas Carew [Red]   AYC/FWBC   20   17   5   42  
11  
12  
22573   Marguerite Pyne [Red]   TCYC   15   16   12   43  
12  
13  
22265   Mathieu Brown [Red]   Lakewood Yacht Club   23   10   11   44  
13  
14  
12808   Ewan Dossin [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   17   15   14   46  
14  
15  
18959   Kynes Cabrera [Blue]   LYC/AYC   14   18   16   48  
15  
16  
19797   Hollis Fincher [Blue]   Fort Worth Boat Club   19   28   6   53  
16  
17  
15973   Ian Farley [White]   Lakewood YC   13   21   21   55  
17  
18  
9759   Keen Cabrera [White]   LYC/AYC   39/UFD   9   10   58  
18  
19  
15583   Taylor Barney [Red]   RCYC   12   32   17   61  
19  
20  
20465   Sydney Small [White]   Lakewood   27   11   30   68T  
20  
21  
22111   Patrick McNamara [White]   Lakewood YC   25   23   20   68T  
21  
22  
15133   Gavin Galway [Blue]   HYC   11   31   27   69  
22  
23  
15555   Mercedes Porter-Via [Blue]   Rush Creek Yacht Club   18   29   23   70  
23  
24  
CAN1287   Alia Dennis [White]   Lakewood YC/PCYC   24   19   29   72  
24  
25  
20361   Ashleigh Hoye [White]   Rush Creek Yacht Club   16   26   31   73T  
25  
26  
19455   Korbin Bendele [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   26   25   22   73T  
26  
27  
21993   Jessie Gaines [Blue]   Lakewood Yacht Club   32   8   34   74T  
27  
28  
21813   Ramzi Matous [Blue]   Austin Yacht Club   33   22   19   74T  
28  
29  
21823   Karaline Cronan [White]   HYC   7   36   32   75T  
29  
30  
11551   Dax Marsden [White]   LYC   21   30   24   75T  
30  
31  
22681   Rohwan Singh-Tauber [Blue]   American YC/Lakewood YC   31   27   26   84  
31  
32  
21163   Harrison Fincher [White]   Fort Worth Boat Club   36   20   35   91T  
32  
33  
21844   Teddy Reiser [Blue]   Lakewood YC   28   24   39/RET-BF   91T  
33  
34  
225   Maximo Hudlow [Blue]   Corpus Christi Yacht Club   34   38   25   97T  
34  
35  
7236   Robert Croyle    TCYC   29   35   33   97T  
35  
36  
18239   Christian Gerdes [Blue]   LYC   39/UFD   33   28   100T  
36  
37  
20824   Kaylee Keever [Blue]   HYC   30   34   36   100T  
37  
38  
21132   Eduardo Barrera [Blue]   CCYC   35   37   37   109  
38  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network