MRYC 2019 / 2020 Winter Pram Series
Manasquan River Yacht club |

MRYC Prams (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 45 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Monday, March 16, 2020 9:01:36 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. Garrett Hogan, MRYC, 1-2-4-5-1-4-2-2-[7/DNF]-1-2-3-4-3-3-3-2-5/DNF-5/DNS-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-2-3-1-[6]-2-6-1-[7]-[7]-2-2-2-2-1-1-2-1-4-6-4-3- ; 97   
2. John Deitz, Manasquan River, [6/DNS]-4-5-2-2-5-[6]-3-5-[6]-1-2-1-1-2-2-3-2-1-3-4-3-[6]-3-[7]-1-3-1-[6]-4-5-[6]-[6]-[6]-1-4-4-3-3-5-6-6-5-6-4- ; 115   
3. Pat Boland, MCYC, 2-3-3-3-4-2-3-4-2-4-[5]-[5]-[6]-4-1-1-4-1-3-1-[6]-[6]-5-5-3-[6]-4-5-3-[7]-3-4-4-3-5-3-3-4-4-[6]-4-5-4-3-[6]- ; 119   
4. The Real William Kernan, MRYC, [12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-5-3-4-3-2-4-4-1-5/DNF-2-2-1-1-1-2-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-2-6-3-3-5-4-1-1-2-2-1-2-3-3-2-1- ; 141   
5. Sir Gregory Hart, Manasquan River Yacht Club, 3-1-2-1-3-1-1-1-1-3-6-1-5-6-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-5-2-2-2-1-4-4-7-3-1-1-4-5-5-4-3-5-6/DNF-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC- ; 147   
6. William Surdovel, Manasquan River YC, 6/DNS-5-1-4-5-[12/DNC]-4-5-3-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-4-3-5-3-6-1-5-2-2-4-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-4-5-1-2-1-2- ; 227   
7. David Kuykendall, Manasquan River Yacht Club, [12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-3-5-6-4-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-6-5-4-4-4-6-2-6-7-5-3-2-2-2-7-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-3-3-2-1-5-5- ; 234   
8. Edward Thomson, MRYC, [12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-2-4-6-2-5-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-5-7-5-4-7-5-7-1-1-1-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC- ; 314   
9. Robert Sherman, Manasquan River, [12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC- ; 432T   
10. Billy Morelli, LYC, [12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC- ; 432T   
11. Joshua Phillips, Manasquan River Yacht Club, [12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC- ; 432T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network