Fall Festival Regatta, Florida East Coast Regatta Series, Regatta #4
Palm Beach Sailing Club | December 01, 2019

Optimist Silver (20 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, December 01, 2019 1:01:48 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
18544   Luisa Neumann    US Sailing Center Martin County   3   1   4   [5]   3   1   1   5   4   22  
1  
2  
21658   Ronja Sander    USSCMC   7   6   2   2   [8]   4   4   6   6   37  
2  
3  
21663   Tainoa Hartley    usscmc   1   4   7   [10]   2   3   8   4   9   38  
3  
4  
21668   Mia Stahl    US Sailing Center Martin County   5   5   6   1   9   [13]   9   1   3   39T  
4  
5  
10898   Clara Neumann    US Sailing Center Martin County   2   7   5   3   6   8   6   [9]   2   39T  
5  
6  
21654   Sofia Pacheco    USSCMC   [17]   8   3   4   1   5   5   13   5   44  
6  
7  
21648   Harper Aberman    USSCMC   4   3   10   [13]   10   2   10   11   7   57  
7  
8  
4611   Tilden Coate    Palm beach sailing club   12   10   8   8   5   6   3   8   [18]   60  
8  
9  
4607   Ben White    Palm Beach Sailing Club   8   [21/DNS]   9   11   14   7   2   14   1   66  
9  
10  
51702   Reese Thomas    Palm beach sailing club   [18]   16   13   6   4   9   13   2   14   77  
10  
11  
21664   HEIDI BIEDER    US Sailing Center - Martin County   9   9   [16]   16   11   10   7   10   11   83  
11  
12  
44   Shawn Flynt    PBSC   6   15   14   9   [17]   14   12   7   8   85  
12  
13  
4616   Maddie Ansay    PBSC   14   11   15   15   12   [17]   11   12   12   102  
13  
14  
4602   Miles Golden    Palm beach sailing club   16   14   17   7   7   15   14   [18]   16   106  
14  
15  
10676   Caitlyn Flynn    PBSC   15   [18]   18   17   13   12   16   3   13   107T  
15  
16  
21628   Matthew baer    USSMC   13   13   11   14   15   11   15   15   [17]   107T  
16  
17  
8   Sean Askari    Palm beach sailing club   10   12   12   12   16   16   [21/DNF]   17   15   110  
17  
18  
10400   ELINA Oswald    PBSC   [21/DNS]   2   1   21/DNF   21/DNS   21/DNS   21/DNS   21/DNS   21/DNS   129  
18  
19  
13975   Marlee Jones    U.S. Sailing Center Martin County   11   17   [21/DNF]   21/DNS   19   19   18   16   10   131  
19  
20  
4606   Marrok Paquin    PBSC   19   [21/DNS]   21/DNS   18   18   18   17   21/DNF   19   151  
20  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network