16th Annual Xtreme Regatta
Oshkosh Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2020

X Boat (57 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 14, 2020 11:43:06 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
X41   Brick House   Jack Steiner    PLYC   7   1   1   9  
1  
2  
I35   JPower   Joe Plummer    Lake Geneva Yatch Club   5   5   4   14  
2  
3  
I45   Blue Lightning   Finn Burdick    LGYC   12   2   2   16  
3  
4  
V99   Goofball   Kamron Kaiser    Pewaukee Yacht Club   1   10   16   27  
4  
5  
D51   Papa's Pride   IAN MCCLENATHAN    Delavan Lake Yacht Club   11   7   11   29  
5  
6  
D8   Skipjack   Skyler Swearingen    Delavan Lake Yacht Club   20   4   6   30  
6  
7  
V10   Wally’s Warriors   Cole Schweda    Pewaukee   16   9   7   32  
7  
8  
J25      Maria Castle    Oshkosh   10   14   10   34  
8  
9  
A25   Loose Cannon   Austin Barkow    CLYC   23   3   9   35T  
9  
10  
A13   Triskaidekaphobia   Charlie Eckert    Cedar Lake Yacht Club   15   12   8   35T  
10  
11  
OO144   LandShark   Jackson Walker    LaBelle Yacht Club   28   8   5   41  
11  
12  
X35   Macht Schnell   Charlie Bruss    Pine Lake   2   19   22   43  
12  
13  
X31   Super Duck   Henry Ackley    Pine   9   24   13   46  
13  
14  
V19   Full Tilt   Quinn Kaiser    Pewaukee Yacht Club   18   27   3   48  
14  
15  
J13   Superstition   Grace Toney    Oshkosh Yacht Club   17   20   17   54  
15  
16  
OO747   Jet   Sean Mihelich    Lac Belle Yacht Club   25   16   14   55  
16  
17  
B20   BreeZy   Brian Zettlemoyer    Lake Beulah Yacht Club   8   31   26   65  
17  
18  
V95   Frick   John Lieber    Pewaukee   24   15   27   66  
18  
19  
V213   Simonized   Fritz Simon    Pewaukee Yacht Club   3   6   58/UFD   67  
19  
20  
B99      Chandler Jarecki    Lake Beulah yacht Club   4   35   30   69  
20  
21  
B14      Caroline LeRoy    LBYC   13   22   35   70  
21  
22  
D30   Crackers   Graham Hetzler    Delavan Lake Yacht Club   33   18   20   71  
22  
23  
A15   Justified   Justin Heimsch    CLYC   30   29   19   78  
23  
24  
NO5   Bill Murray!   Cole Thompson    North Lake   36   25   18   79  
24  
25  
V31   Little PC   Ella Schieble    Pewaukee   6   17   58/UFD   81  
25  
26  
A136   Samurai   Sam Eckert    Cedar Lake Yacht Club   31   37   15   83  
26  
27  
D527   FOR FUN   Reed Alness    DLYC   32   23   29   84  
27  
28  
B8   Waffles   Anneliese Le Roy    LBYC   19   30   38   87  
28  
29  
V61   Chuck Wagon   CHARLIE ALLEN    Pewaukee Yacht Club   21   11   58/DNF   90  
29  
30  
B5   Sassy Sailor   Isabelle Rietz    Beulah   44   36   12   92  
30  
31  
X40      Kit Harned    Pine Lake   22   13   58/UFD   93  
31  
32  
OO923   Pax Attax   Paxton Denton    LaBelle   26   34   34   94  
32  
33  
NO23   X-pletive   Leah Johnson    North Lake YC   47   32   21   100  
33  
34  
NO321   All Riled Up   Riley Jensen    North Lake Yacht Club   39   39   25   103  
34  
35  
I9      Grady Strothman    Lake Geneva   42   38   24   104  
35  
36  
B25   Froggy   Elise Brandt    Lake Beulah Yacht Club   46   28   31   105  
36  
37  
J1   Escape   Jacob Bowman    Oshkosh   27   21   58/UFD   106T  
37  
38  
B28      Alex Mueller    LBYC   34   44   28   106T  
38  
39  
J151   May the Wind be With You   Harry Hirschberg    Oshkosh Yacht Club   41   46   23   110  
39  
40  
B215   Urben Legends   Sydney Urben    LBYC   37   42   32   111  
40  
41  
N32   Breezer   Bri Bohman    Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club   50   43   33   126T  
41  
42  
A617   HOTT SHOTT   Hunter Ott    Cedar Lake Yacht Club   43   47   36   126T  
42  
43  
N45   Tsunami   Matt Nigel    NLYC   29   40   58/DNF   127  
43  
44  
J12   Silver Linin   Kate Lynn    Oshkosh   14   58/DNF   58/DNF   130  
44  
45  
D21   Breez-E   Emmett Clair    DLYC   45   48   40   133  
45  
46  
J35   General Recall   Judah Victor    Oshkosh   54   41   39   134  
46  
47  
J20   Queen Meri   Meredith Weston    Oshkosh Yacht Club   52   26   58/DNF   136  
47  
48  
J005   HaulinX   Ben Byczek    Oshkosh Yacht Club   51   45   41   137  
48  
49  
N11   Storm   Kaeli Bohman    Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club   48   58/DNF   37   143  
49  
50  
J3   Ace of Spades   Caden Harrison    Oshkosh Yacht Club   53   33   58/DNF   144  
50  
51  
D39   X Wind   Jeremiah Bransfield    Delavan Lake Yacht Club   35   58/DNF   58/DNF   151  
51  
52  
V161   Catch Up   ELIZABETH ALLEN    Pewaukee Yacht Club   38   58/DNF   58/DNF   154  
52  
53  
J14   Dialed   Ethan Bowman    Oshkosh   40   58/DNF   58/DNF   156  
53  
54  
B30   WINd Smith   Callie Smith    Lake Beulah   49   58/DNF   58/DNF   165  
54  
55  
B15   Unsinkable 2   Macy Neudorff    Lake Beulah Yacht Club   55   58/DNS   58/DNF   171  
55  
56  
J32   The Goat   Collin Krempien    Oshkosh Yacht Club   58/DNS   58/DNF   58/DNF   174T  
56  
56  
J11   Nitrous   Brianna Klotz    Oshkosh Yacht Club   58/DNF   58/DNF   58/DNF   174T  
56  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network