2020 CSC Spring Dinghy Series
Columbia Sailing Club |

Sunfish (18 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, March 18, 2020 8:25:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
70572   Benjamin Simons    1   2   1   3   3   [7]   10  
1  
2  
39556_black   Margaret Clarkson    3   1   2   6   6   [11/DSQ]   18  
2  
3  
4843   Joe Reyes    2   4   5   [8]   8   8   27  
3  
4  
81526   David Krausz    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   3   2   1   4   29  
4  
5  
72548   James Edwards    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   1   2   5   46  
5  
6  
80588   John Young    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   5   4   1   48  
6  
7  
3   Dave Desseyn    4   3   4   [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   49  
7  
8  
31533   Andrew Clarkson    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   4   5   3   50  
8  
9  
17042   Karen Kustafik    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   7   7   2   54  
9  
10  
46594   Bradley Anderson    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   9   9   6   62  
10  
11  
81455   Christopher Kip    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   10   10   9   67  
11  
12  
43711   Christopher Ward    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
12  
81418   Bruce Seiffert    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
12  
39556_red   Crawford Milling    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
12  
81   David Mosley    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
12  
808   Michael Kapp    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
12  
2595   David Parshall    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
12  
4774   Tommy Smith    [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   95T  
12  
 



Laser (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, March 18, 2020 8:29:43 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
84885   Walter Everett    1   1   1   [3]   3   3   9  
1  
2  
66444   Rich Horton    2   2   2   4   4   [5/DNF]   14  
2  
3  
190916   Conor Byrne    [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   2   1   1   22  
3  
4  
205389   Robert Key    [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   1   2   2   23  
4  
5  
9   Stanley Hassinger    [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   45T  
5  
5  
187866   Andrew Ettlemyer    [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   45T  
5  
5  
148699   Sally Key    [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   45T  
5  
5  
--   Ryan Hargrave    [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   45T  
5  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network