2020 PHRF Tuesday Night Series
Piscataqua Sailing Association |

Cruising Open (top)
Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, September 15, 2020 8:03:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper  4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14  Total Pos
1  
32   Aurora   120   J Raymond Gaffey III    [9/DNC]   1   [2]   1   1   1   [2]   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
610   Mahi Mahi   192   Anna Leijon-Guth
Tim Stone  
2   [4]   [9/DNC]   [4]   2   4   1   2   2   2   2   17  
2  
3  
4122305   Southern Cross   135   Loader Christopher
Amy Loader  
1   2   1   3   4   2   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   31  
3  
4  
51509   Culebra   96   Rod Van Sciver
Rod Van Sciver  
[9/DNC]   3   [9/DNC]   2   3   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   3   4   3   5   32  
4  
5  
None   Tranquility   126   Mark Crotty    [9/DNC]   5   [9/DNC]   5   5   3   3   [9/DNC]   5   4   4   34  
5  
6  
68   Grace   204   Dan Rigterink    [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   5/DNF   3   9/DNC   3   56  
6  
7  
93   Lucky Enough   231   Matt Strong    [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   72T  
7  
7  
N/A   BIAGIO   126   Neil DuBois
Neil DuBois  
[9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   72T  
7  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network