2020 PHRF Tuesday Night Series
Piscataqua Sailing Association |

Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater (top)
Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, September 15, 2020 8:03:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (17 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper  4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14  Total Pos
1  
4328   Lacey Underalls   168   Lenny Cushing    [18/DNC]   [1]   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
1248   Razmataz   282   John McNair
John McNair  
[18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   6   5   3   3   2   4   5.5/TIE   2   30.5  
2  
3  
4506   Solaris   168   Carl Gustafson
John Guidotti David Schleyer  
3   4   3   [18/DNC]   [12]   2   7   6   6   [8]   7   38  
3  
4  
80   Daily Dose   168   Michael Kasztejna
Michael Kasztejna  
[18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   2   4   6   5   5   [18/DNC]   7   5.5/TIE   5   39.5  
4  
5  
619   Tokoloshe   161   Cameron Chislett
Cameron Chislett  
[18/DNC]   2   [18/DNC]   8   8   4   8   5   [18/DNC]   3   3   41T  
5  
6  
2814   Rhea   168   Thomas Bouchard    [18/DNC]   3   [18/DNC]   [11/DNF]   7   6   6   4   5   4   6   41T  
6  
7  
2424   Crazy Horse   168   David Severance
David Severance  
[18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   6/DNF   [18/DNC]   2   18/DNC   4   3   3   2   4   42  
7  
8  
323   Anjuca   168   Paul Smith
Susan Smith  
4   [18/DNC]   4   [9]   [11]   8   9   7   8   9   9   58  
8  
9  
381   Greyfax   195   Glenn McKibben
Joan McKibben  
[18/DNC]   8/DNF   [18/DNC]   5   9   7   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   9   10   8   74  
9  
10  
USA 3259   Bad Dog   168   Andy Keturakis    [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   2   3   18/DNC   2   18/DNC   2   12/DNF   18/DNC   75  
10  
11  
74   oranje   165   Dan Rigterink    2   5   [18/DNC]   7   10   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   96  
11  
12  
3247   Vox   168   Vicki Janiusek
Tim Janousek  
[18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   3   4   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   11/DNS   7   18/DNC   97  
12  
13  
798   South Wind   276   Robinson Berry
Mike Thiel  
1   8/DNF   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   117  
13  
14  
5255   Fruitcakes   168   Doug Joyce    [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   144T  
14  
14  
4111   PowderWhore   168   Scott Bridge
Keith Bridge  
[18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   144T  
14  
14  
14761   Laminar   162   Keith Pratt    [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   144T  
14  
14  
1956   Epicflight   168   Emmet Todd    [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   144T  
14  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network