Halloween Howl
Annapolis Yacht Club | October 24-25, 2020

Opti Green (22 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 25, 2020 11:31:11 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
19552   Honey Badger   Robert Carey Jr.    AYC   9   1   2   1   1   2   1   3   4   1   25  
1  
2  
9287      Jackson McGrady    NYCC   2   3   5   3   4   4   3   1   1   2   28  
2  
3  
7927      George Garrett    NYCC   1   4   1   5   5   9   2   5   2   3   37  
3  
4  
22212      Daniel Tyson    Ssa   3   2   10   9   3   1   7   4   9   4   52  
4  
5  
18996   C-Monster   Caroline Carey    AYC   6   7   8   6   7   3   5   7   8   7   64  
5  
6  
USA 20007      Andrew Allgeier    NYCC   11   8   6   2   2   8   8   2   10   10   67  
6  
7  
15924   Windseeker   Audrey Kendrick    SSA   10   19   13   10   10   7   6   6   6   6   93  
7  
8  
004      Alice Aramendia    AYC   13   11   17   17   17   11   4   10   7   5   112  
8  
9  
21948      James Andersen    Annapolis Yacht Club   7   17   15   12   11   13   10   8   12   8   113  
9  
10  
8847   Sea Monkey   Thomas Wood    SSA   16   15   19   11   14   14   9   13   3   12   126  
10  
11  
12463   Cool Dude   Amelia Tatelbaum    SSA   4   9   7   4   6   6   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   128  
11  
12  
20628   Queen of the Tribe   Quinn Bonney    Annapolis Yacht Club   5   5   3   7   9   10   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   131T  
12  
13  
6195   Tribal Treasures   Reese Bonney    Annapolis Yacht Club   8   6   4   8   8   5   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   131T  
13  
14  
512      Adam Butz    BCSC   19   18   12   14   13   15   11   12   13   9   136  
14  
15  
16305      Madison McGee    Norfolk Yacht Club   14   10   11   16   15   16   14   14   11   23/DNF   144  
15  
16  
1426      John Garrett    NYCC   12   14   20   23/DNF   18   17   12   11   14   11   152  
16  
17  
16237      Daniel Andersen    Annapolis Yacht Club   15   12   16   19   16   23/DNC   13   15   15   14   158  
17  
18  
9277   Opti   Leo Crimaudo    SSA   18   13   9   13   12   12   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   169  
18  
19  
8049   Koi   Sophia Buckler    SSA   23/DNS   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNS   9   5   13   188  
19  
20  
20512   Grease Lightning   Alden Durrell    Proteus Yacht Club   17   16   14   15   23/DNF   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   200  
20  
21  
29      Zak Kozlowski    BCSC   20   20   18   18   23/DNF   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   214  
21  
22  
14370   Bubbles   Conor Traxel    SSA   23/DNS   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   23/DNC   230  
22  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network