Spring Laser Series
Tahoe Yacht Club |

Laser A Fleet (17 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 14 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 13, 2020 10:57:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14  Total Pos
1  
196812   Nicholas Pullen    Scuttlebutt YC   [4/DNC]   [4/DNC]   4/DNC   4   2   1   4   1   1   1   1   1   1   3   24  
1  
2  
210331   Hendrik Reidel    Tahoe YC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   1   1   3   [5]   2   2   [5]   2   5   2   1   31  
2  
3  
189741   garry Moore    garry Moore   1   1   1   3   3   5   3   5   5   4   5   [7]   [7]   7   43  
3  
4  
199566   Rick Raduziner    Tahoe Yacht Club   2   3   2   2   5   2   2   3   4   2   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   45  
4  
5  
176097   Todd Jackson    Scuttlebutt YC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   6   4   4   1   [9/RET]   6   [9/DNF]   8   4   4   4   53T  
5  
6  
192100   Niko Twilla    Western Washington University   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   7/DNC   7/DNC   4   3   3   4   6   5   2   53T  
6  
7  
199982   John Andron    St. Francis   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   3   2   3   8   65  
7  
8  
188913   Andrew Bourke    Tahoe Yacht Club   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   6   3   6   5   69  
8  
9  
172474   David Bourke    Scuttle Butt   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7   7   6   7   [8]   [8]   6   73  
9  
10  
155   Torston Kanegsberg    Richmond Yacht Club   3   2   3   5   6   6   6   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   76  
10  
11  
174295   Ollie Fralick    TYC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   6   8   9/DNF   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   81  
11  
12  
114561   Eric Seitz    None   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   85T  
12  
12  
173670   Sasha Lerner    Scuttlebutt YC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   85T  
12  
12  
186558   John Siegel    TYC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNS]   [10/DNF]   9/DNC   9/DNC   85T  
12  
12  
0155   Torston Kanegsberg    Richmond Yacht Club   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   85T  
12  
12  
172476   Nikolas Burkhart    Tahoe Yacht Club   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   85T  
12  
12  
213881   Will Glasson    St. Francis YC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   85T  
12  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network