2020 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club | August 10, 2020in

Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 11, 2020 8:17:59 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Red (26 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
20109   Drew D'orsi [Red]   LEHYC   3   1   1   1   6  
1  
2  
22494   Richard Ryon [Red]   Little Egg Harbor YC   2   3   2   3   10  
2  
3  
22916   Sydney Stoldt [Red]   LEHYC   1   4   6   12   23  
3  
4  
22182   Kip Rand [Red]   Bay Head Yacht Club   4   5   13   4   26  
4  
5  
22512   Richard Underwood [Red]   BBYC/Team LBI   8   10   7   5   30  
5  
6  
USA19781   James Kopack [Red]   Toms River YC   18   11   3   2   34  
6  
7  
19349   Julia Arditi [Red]   BBYC/Team LBI   19   6   12   23   60  
7  
8  
17214   Richard Pokorny [Red]   Toms River Yacht Club   28   24   8   8   68  
8  
9  
21295   Matthew Black [Red]   Lehyc   15   32   26   28   101  
9  
10  
2686   Matthew Laufer [Red]   MRYC   25   40   27   46   138  
10  
11  
22372   Gabriel Pasquale [Red]   Mantoloking Yacht Cliub   70   39   29   15   153  
11  
12  
7663   James Burns [Red]   Manasquan River   50   70   15   24   159  
12  
13  
14632   Weston Walker [Red]   Mantoloking YC   39   48   28   45   160  
13  
14  
7598   Caroline Sennett [Red]   Lavallette Yacht Club   34   78   34   26   172  
14  
15  
12328   Max Naseef [Red]   MYC   52   26   51   54   183  
15  
16  
USA 20523   Jack Tonzola [Red]   BHYC   40   77   63   33   213  
16  
17  
20391   Marthinus Ebersohn [Red]   BBYC Team LBI   54   68   68   27   217  
17  
18  
12683   Connor Feeney [Red]   MRYC   102   67   44   22   235  
18  
19  
9750   Addison Dunn [Red]   IHYC   41   49   36   136/DNF   262  
19  
20  
15287   thomas wagner [Red]   mantoloking yacht club   61   120   69   36   286  
20  
21  
13319   Grace Penque [Red]   LYC   92   85   70   61   308  
21  
22  
8980   Ava Sramowicz [Red]   LYC   86   83   92   85   346  
22  
23  
12457   Ryan Sipe [Red]   TRYC   46   61   136/DNF   136/DNF   379  
23  
24  
8302   Chloe Sramowicz [Red]   LYC   136/DNF   97   102   62   397  
24  
25  
9319   Collin McCarthy [Red]   Lavallette yacht club   136/DNF   136/DNF   136/DNF   136/DNF   544T  
25  
25  
9692   Adrianna DAgati [Red]   BHYC   136/DNF   136/DNF   136/DNF   136/DNF   544T  
25  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network