Money Island Mashup
IHYC & TRYC | August 12, 2020

Optimist (71 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 12, 2020 1:55:07 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
17214   Richard Pokorny [Red]   Toms River   1   1  
1  
2  
19641   Cole Martin [Blue]   TRYC   2   2  
2  
3  
11431   Riley Weber [Blue]   TRYC   3   3  
3  
4  
19597   Maryn Demand [Blue]   Toms River   4   4  
4  
5  
20171   Jack O’Leary [Blue]   PBYC   5   5  
5  
6  
15463   Gannon Botwinick [Blue]   SCYC/TRYC   6   6  
6  
7  
21430   Nicholas Wudzki [Blue]   TRYC   7   7  
7  
8  
15204   Grace Ciak [Blue]   IHYC   8   8  
8  
9  
9053   Drew DeFonzo [Blue]   TRYC   9   9  
9  
10  
22522   Grace Hummel [Blue]   IHYC   10   10  
10  
11  
18049   Maggie DeFonzo [Blue]   TRYC   11   11  
11  
12  
20960   Owen Poskay [White]   TRYC   12   12  
12  
13  
20373   Chase Corbett [Blue]   IHYC   13   13  
13  
14  
17220   John O'Leary [Blue]   Pine Beach   14   14  
14  
15  
9750   Addison Dunn [Red]   IHYC   15   15  
15  
16  
19626   Alexis Schilling [Blue]   Tryc   16   16  
16  
17  
9734   Henry Hull [White]   Toms River Yacht Club   17   17  
17  
18  
18073   Will Hummel [Blue]   IHYC   18   18  
18  
19  
11508   Grayson Sinnett [Blue]   IHYC   19   19  
19  
20  
8363   Julia Martin [White]   TRYC   20   20  
20  
21  
20058   Alexa Zeccardi [Blue]   IHYC   21   21  
21  
22  
19080   Taylor Sipe [White]   Toms River Yacht Club   22   22  
22  
23  
8128   Jeffrey Alborn [White]   Tryc   23   23  
23  
24  
17214   Blake Crutchley [Red]   TRYC   24   24  
24  
25  
3873   Liam Marcell [Blue]   Pine Beach Yacht Club   25   25  
25  
26  
10559   Jack Martin [Red]   TRYC   26   26  
26  
27  
7432   Caroline Soell [White]   TRYC   27   27  
27  
28  
15520   Cole Crutchley [Blue]   TRYC   28   28  
28  
29  
20513   Landon Brick [White]   IHYC   29   29  
29  
30  
12103   Michael Yorke [Blue]   Toms River   30   30  
30  
31  
15807   Maeve Smith [Blue]   TRYC   31   31  
31  
32  
8811   sonja schwartz [Blue]   tryc   32   32  
32  
33  
18063   Jonas Reader [White]   TRYC   33   33  
33  
34  
12457   Forgot Myname [Blue]   ??YC   34   34  
34  
35  
12872   Kurt Beyer [Blue]   SPYC   35   35  
35  
36  
15326   Sean MORAN [Red]   ogyc   36   36  
36  
37  
21513   Cameron Hart [Blue]   TRYC   37   37  
37  
38  
10621   James McCann [White]   TRYC   38   38  
38  
39  
11412   Joseph Krajewski [Blue]   PBYC   39   39  
39  
40  
14972   Mollie Smith [Red]   PBYC   40   40  
40  
41  
17003   Shane Hughes [Blue]   TRYC   41   41  
41  
42  
14039   Carter Mundry [White]   TRYC   42   42  
42  
43  
22199   Aiden O’Gwen [White]   SPYC   43   43  
43  
44  
18894   Gabriel Vasslides [Blue]   TRYC   44   44  
44  
45  
11981   Vincent Grasso-Dias [White]   TRYC   45   45  
45  
46  
3685   Owen Beneciuk [Blue]   Pine Beach   46   46  
46  
47  
7474   Colin Smith [White]   TRYC   47   47  
47  
48  
16055   Graham Soell [White]   TRYC   48   48  
48  
49  
10426   Sean Caswell [Blue]   TRYC   49   49  
49  
50  
21172   Johnny Clark [White]   Pine Beach Yacht Club   50   50  
50  
51  
21711   Ryan Hannaford [Blue]   Pine Beach Yacht Club   51   51  
51  
52  
14923   Dennis Morgan [White]   IHYC   52   52  
52  
53  
22106   Max Heizler [White]   IHYC   53   53  
53  
54  
2423   Carter Henkel [White]   TRYC   54   54  
54  
55  
11747   Gavin Garnett [White]   TRYC   55   55  
55  
56  
13139   Carter Stefanacci [White]   IHYC   56   56  
56  
57  
15336   Chase Kalwinsky [Red]   TRYC   57   57  
57  
58  
17923   Cailin Mundry [White]   TRYC   58   58  
58  
59  
17074   Ryann Crutchley [White]   TRYC   59   59  
59  
60  
10257   Maggie Martin [White]   TRYC   60   60  
60  
61  
11327   Elizabeth O’Leary [Blue]   PBYC   61   61  
61  
62  
6558   Lily Keenan [Blue]   Pine Beach Yacht Club   62   62  
62  
63  
4680   Vivienne Rios [White]   PBYC   63   63  
63  
64  
8656   Ava McNabb [Red]   PBYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
9522   Harrison Wasik [White]   OGYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
5620   Isaac Anama [White]   OGYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
17132   Lucas Beyer [Red]   SPYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
11860   Jack Wasik [Red]   OGYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
7110   Morgan McNabb [Blue]   PBYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
8129   Joseph McCann [White]   TRYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
64  
9929   ANTHONY FELICIANO [Blue]   PBYC   72/DNC   72T  
64  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network