2020 HOWLER REGATTA - 10th Annual
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | October 31-November 01, 2020

Optimist Green (68 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, November 01, 2020 2:19:06 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
20482   Connor KARR    Coral Reef YC   1   1   1   1   2   1   [69/DNF]   6   13  
1  
2  
20913   Pablo MUNOZ    Key Biscayne YC   2   2   7   3   [69/OCS]   2   1   1   18  
2  
3  
20783   Lorenzo ANDOLLINA    Key Biscayne YC   3   6   2   6   [9]   5   4   2   28  
3  
4  
20390   Gabriela MASCARENHAS    Key Biscayne YC   4   3   [9]   7   8   3   3   4   32  
4  
5  
10001   Sebastian JURADO    Coral Reef YC   [69/OCS]   5   8   10   1   8   6   17   55T  
5  
6  
17087   Kayaan PANTHAKI    Coral Reef YC   14   4   15   4   4   7   [29]   7   55T  
6  
7  
20529   David PORZECANSKI    Key Biscayne YC   9   7   4   9   5   9   [18]   14   57  
7  
8  
6953   Oliver VON PETERFFY    Coral Reef YC   8   27   3   2   6   [69/OCS]   10   5   61  
8  
9  
22545   Ricardo ARREGUI    Coconut Grove SC   [18]   8   5   15   11   15   2   9   65  
9  
10  
22862   Mia NORITAKE    Key Biscayne YC   6   12   10   8   [15]   14   9   15   74  
10  
11  
22751   Alexander DUIS    Key Biscayne YC   10   11   16   5   12   18   [21]   3   75  
11  
12  
20797   Sydney FRAIND    Coral Reef YC   7   22   13   13   [24]   6   5   13   79  
12  
13  
58   Leonardo TERZANI    Coconut Grove SC   [30]   13   19   17   18   4   7   10   88T  
13  
14  
222   Pierpaolo BALDASSARI    Key Biscayne YC   11   [69/OCS]   6   14   10   16   20   11   88T  
14  
15  
80   Conor MERRY    Coconut Grove SC   13   16   20   23   3   [31]   8   12   95  
15  
16  
18478   Diego DE TERAN    Coconut Grove SC   12   10   23   16   7   20   13   [29]   101  
16  
17  
81   Sam MERRY    Coconut Grove SC   [36]   15   12   18   13   17   19   23   117  
17  
18  
59   Andrea BOLZ    Coconut Grove SC   16   14   21   11   25   [26]   14   18   119  
18  
19  
11510   Frederik RUSCH    Key Biscayne YC   15   23   14   [26]   22   13   26   16   129  
19  
20  
22756   Elena BAZZONI    Coconut Grove SC   24   [26]   18   12   23   21   12   24   134  
20  
21  
57   Jet SPEIGEL    Coconut Grove SC   [29]   18   25   22   17   10   17   27   136  
21  
22  
19512   Jonathan PORZECANSKI    Key Biscayne YC   21   20   [30]   19   16   27   15   20   138  
22  
23  
56   Stephanie GREGG    Coconut Grove SC   5   28   17   [48]   19   24   24   28   145  
23  
24  
22990   Leila GELLEY    Coconut Grove SC   23   [35]   11   20   21   11   27   34   147T  
24  
25  
22947   Karl PANTHAKI    Coral Reef YC   [31]   19   27   21   14   22   22   22   147T  
25  
26  
90009   Christian JURADO    Coral Reef YC   27   9   32   30   32   [37]   28   8   166T  
26  
27  
1975   Manuel MARTIN    Coconut Grove SC   17   25   29   29   29   12   25   [41]   166T  
27  
28  
924   Isabella STORM    Coral Reef YC   20   24   22   32   [69/OCS]   23   30   21   172  
28  
29  
10676   Caitlyn FLYNN    Lauderdale YC   19   21   26   34   37   [39]   11   26   174  
29  
30  
51   Lucas HENRICH    Coconut Grove SC   [54]   29   38   24   26   30   16   36   199  
30  
31  
52   Cecilia DE ANDRADE    Coconut Grove SC   28   33   28   27   31   28   [39]   32   207  
31  
32  
21870   Malo DUPUY    Coral Reef YC   35   [39]   35   38   20   19   32   38   217T  
32  
33  
18278   Amelie MUDRY    Lauderdale YC   32   37   33   [39]   38   25   33   19   217T  
33  
34  
8280   Lulu STORM    Coral Reef YC   43   32   36   25   28   38   23   [46]   225  
34  
35  
12   Max GOMEZ    Coconut Grove SC   38   34   24   28   30   32   [41]   40   226  
35  
36  
8478   Louis DE TERAN    Coconut Grove SC   33   36   31   35   27   29   36   [37]   227  
36  
37  
85   Henry COORDS    Coconut Grove SC   25   31   37   41   33   34   40   [54]   241  
37  
38  
15   Willem STAUBITZ    Coconut Grove SC   34   17   [51]   49   35   35   45   42   257  
38  
39  
18347   Kai BENJAMIN    Gulfstream SC   [52]   40   44   33   50   40   35   30   272  
39  
40  
21758   Micah DORTON    Lauderdale YC   42   53   41   [69/DNF]   41   33   34   33   277  
40  
41  
204   Spencer WILSON    Coral Reef YC   [50]   30   45   43   44   41   37   44   284  
41  
42  
482   Sienna KOLAYA    Coral Reef YC   45   51   42   47   51   [57]   31   25   292  
42  
43  
11   Auguste POYLO    Coral Reef YC   [53]   42   39   37   43   42   47   45   295  
43  
44  
53   Anouk THEURILLAT    Coconut Grove SC   41   45   40   40   [47]   44   44   43   297  
44  
45  
83   Lily KINGDON    Coconut Grove SC   40   44   [54]   42   36   54   53   35   304  
45  
46  
131   Gioia DE LUCA    Coconut Grove SC   39   43   46   36   46   53   [59]   49   312  
46  
47  
916   Camille STROMEYER    Coral Reef YC   44   47   43   46   42   [52]   43   48   313  
47  
48  
20005   Jahan JAYANETTI    Coral Reef YC   49   50   50   50   39   47   [52]   31   316  
48  
49  
22   Louise PUYANA    Coconut Grove SC   46   48   52   [69/DNF]   40   36   50   50   322  
49  
50  
20411   Daniel MOURE    Coral Reef YC   [51]   46   47   45   49   43   42   51   323  
50  
51  
84   Eve KINGDON    Coconut Grove SC   37   [69/DNF]   69/DNF   69/DNF   34   48   38   39   334  
51  
52  
21857   Santiago GIL    Key Biscayne YC   26   38   34   31   [69/DNC]   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   336  
52  
53  
18649   Violet KARR    Coral Reef YC   48   41   49   [69/DNF]   45   46   48   69/RET   346  
53  
54  
111   Rocco OROVIO    Coconut Grove SC   22   [69/DNF]   69/DNF   69/DNS   48   49   46   47   350  
54  
55  
82   Aleco COSIO    Coconut Grove SC   61   49   53   [69/DNF]   52   50   51   52   368  
55  
56  
22282   Liam SEIB    Lauderdale YC   47   [69/DNF]   55   44   55   60   57   57   375  
56  
57  
15103   Evan GALLAGHER    Gulfstream SC   57   [69/DNF]   48   69/DNF   56   45   54   53   382  
57  
58  
18577   Casey MOURE    Coral Reef YC   55   52   [69/DNF]   69/DNS   57   61   58   55   407  
58  
59  
20009   Tyler REARDEN    Gulfstream SC   59   [69/DNF]   69/DNF   69/DNS   59   51   55   69/DNF   431  
59  
60  
17115   Aman AGRAWAL    Lauderdale YC   [69/DNF]   69/DNF   69/DNF   69/DNF   58   62   49   56   432T  
60  
61  
18   Connor MAGNEY    Gulf Steam CC   60   [69/DNF]   69/DNF   69/DNS   60   59   56   59   432T  
61  
62  
22470   Maxton DAMIANO    Lauderdale YC   [69/DNF]   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNF   54   55   60   58   434  
62  
63  
7824   Peter HESS    Lauderdale YC   56   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   51   69/DNS   58   69/DNF   69/DNS   441  
63  
64  
4852   Jay KIMMELMAN    Lauderdale YC   58   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNF   53   64/TLE   69/DNF   69/DNC   451  
64  
65  
20866   Olivia WEBER    Lauderdale YC   [69/DNF]   69/DNS   69/DNF   69/DNF   69/DNS   56   61   60   453  
65  
66  
55   Carlos COSIO    Coconut Grove SC   62   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNF   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   476  
66  
67  
10400   Elina OSWALD    Coconut Grove SC   [69/DNC]   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   483T  
67  
67  
218771   Cody McKEOUGH    Lauderdale YC   [69/DNF]   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNF   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   69/DNC   483T  
67  
 



Optimist RWB (88 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, November 01, 2020 3:26:32 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
22289   Cody ROE [Red]   Lauderdale YC   1   2   1   3   3   [8]   7   17  
1  
2  
22581   Fynn OLSEN [Red]   Miami YC   2   1   [89/BFD]   7   6   5   2   23  
2  
3  
22582   Pierce OLSEN [Red]   Miami YC   [14]   4   9   2   7   2   1   25  
3  
4  
22863   David COATES [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   6   [28]   3   12   1   4   4   30  
4  
5  
21447   Gilman HACKEL [Red]   Lauderdale YC   5   19   [89/BFD]   1   2   6   3   36  
5  
6  
113   Tanner KRYGSVELD [Red]   Coral Reef YC   11   6   16   4   [21]   1   5   43T  
6  
7  
21958   Andrew LAMM [Red]   Key Biscayne YC / CERT   4   5   12   5   14   3   [19]   43T  
7  
8  
21594   James PINE [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC / CERT   3   12   4   13   [16]   7   9   48  
8  
9  
22588   Alfonso LANSEROS [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   10   15   [89/BFD]   18   5   9   10   67  
9  
10  
20402   Will BARNHART [Red]   Coral Reef YC   9   13   7   10   19   11   [33]   69  
10  
11  
18649   Ryan KEENAN [Red]   Coral Reef YC   28   7   11   [37]   4   10   13   73  
11  
12  
21595   Nathan PINE [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC / CERT   15   [89/BFD]   6   14   9   12   22   78  
12  
13  
515   Roger CASELLAS [Red]   Miami Yacht Club   17   [20]   14   9   15   18   12   85  
13  
14  
21322   KJ HILL [Red]   Lauderdale YC   8   3   27   19   12   21   [89/BFD]   90  
14  
15  
971   Carlos BECKMANN [Red]   Coral Reef YC   [39]   14   2   33   22   24   18   113  
15  
16  
22933   Mariano VEIGA [Red]   Lauderdale YC   26   11   13   25   [56]   16   25   116  
16  
17  
22775   Keith GRUPENHOFF [Red]   Coral Reef YC   23   24   31   6   20   15   [40]   119  
17  
18  
22680   Graceanna DIXON [Red]   Lauderdale YC   27   8   15   22   [35]   17   32   121  
18  
19  
17007   Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE [Red]   Coral Reef YC   16   26   25   [30]   17   29   15   128  
19  
20  
21555   Sophie DE LEON URBAN [Red]   Coral Reef YC   30   22   10   21   23   [38]   27   133  
20  
21  
22750   Beck BRILL [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   24   17   38   8   [39]   30   31   148  
21  
22  
22821   Connor MERTZ [Red]   Lauderdale YC   33   10   39   26   [41]   33   11   152  
22  
23  
22822   Brooke MERTZ [Red]   Lauderdale YC   12   29   20   39   33   [47]   23   156  
23  
24  
22082   Garrett FOX [Red]   Coral Reef YC   21   9   [89/BFD]   15   10   14   89/BFD   158T  
24  
25  
21503   Emilio BOCANEGRA [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   18   27   19   32   38   [79]   24   158T  
25  
26  
22181   Elliott LIPP [Red]   Lauderdale YC   7   21   [53]   28   29   37   38   160  
26  
27  
20796   Ava McALILEY [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   19   31   36   [40]   24   34   17   161  
27  
28  
16898   Brayden ZAWYER [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   32   18   5   36   36   35   [89/BFD]   162  
28  
29  
1408   Gian Marco PIOVANETTI [Blue]   Coral Reef YC / CNSJ   40   [60]   23   24   25   46   6   164  
29  
30  
20401   Jonathon SCHWARTZ [Red]   Coral Reef YC   36   41   18   16   25/RDG   31   [89/BFD]   167  
30  
31  
17414   Charlotte MARSHALL [Red]   Lauderdale YC   42   16   35   23   [45]   39   16   171T  
31  
32  
90   James ASTURIAS [Red]   Lauderdale YC   30/RDG   23   17   [66/RDG]   40   32   29   171T  
32  
33  
20411   Brody WOOD [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   22   45   8   41   27   36   [59]   179  
33  
34  
22894   Skye JOHNSON [Red]   Lauderdale YC   29   25   [69]   49   13   23   41   180  
34  
35  
22985   Davide BAZZONI [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   37   [89/BFD]   89/BFD   17   8   19   14   184  
35  
36  
18309   Kyla BENESCH [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   31   38   [89/BFD]   44   28   13   37   191  
36  
37  
22560   Daniil RIABYKH [White]   Coral Reef YC   [56]   47   34   43   18   43   8   193T  
37  
38  
22756   Antonio DE ANDRADE [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   34   35   21   29   52   22   [89/BFD]   193T  
38  
39  
22470   Luca DAMIANO [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   38   46   43   [54]   11   41   26   205  
39  
40  
22971   Afonso CRUZ [Blue]   Key Biscayne YC   51   34   22   20   53   28   [89/DNF]   208  
40  
41  
22820   Taylor MERTZ [Red]   Lauderdale YC   13   69   40   42   [89/DNF]   20   42   226T  
41  
42  
22598   Joaquim SIMOES [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   20   32   49   27   44   [82]   54   226T  
42  
43  
22760   Oliver HOLT [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [52]   42   29   46   47   42   20   226T  
43  
44  
4080   Alejandro FERRER [Blue]   Miami YC   43   44   [89/BFD]   35   46   26   39   233  
44  
45  
20834   Audrey RUSSLER [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   46   40   [61]   50   26   51   21   234  
45  
46  
16779   Salvatore CASCIOLA [Red]   Coconut Grove SC   66   [89/BFD]   32   11   49   50   28   236  
46  
47  
22664   Ana SMITH [Red]   Lauderdale YC   25   33   [89/BFD]   72   30   40   43   243  
47  
48  
23061   Felix MONES [White]   Key Biscayne YC   48   52   [64]   34   37   45   30   246  
48  
49  
21037   Minx ANTHONY [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   47   30   [89/BFD]   45   42   64   36   264  
49  
50  
20398   Jackson WILCOX [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   49   48   47   31   48   44   [89/BFD]   267  
50  
51  
22183   Charles JULIEN [White]   Coral Reef YC   55   36   [89/BFD]   48   63   27   46   275  
51  
52  
21699   Elizabeth XYDAS [White]   Coral Reef YC   41   49   51   52   43   [56]   49   285  
52  
53  
88402   Dante LUCIANI [Red]   Coconut Grove SC   35   53   63   [64]   34   54   50   289  
53  
54  
22474   Timothy O'LOUGHLIN [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   53   51   33   58   [68]   66   34   295  
54  
55  
21962   Matthew ST. ROMAIN [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   45   50   30   51   [71]   58   62   296  
55  
56  
22688   Teddy McCORMICK [Red]   Key Biscayne YC   64   43   50   [65]   31   59   61   308  
56  
57  
22921   George TURNER [Red]   Lauderdale YC   61   55   41   38   55   [76]   60   310  
57  
58  
21438   Julia GIL [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   [65]   65   28   59   61   63   35   311  
58  
59  
22932   Nicolas OJESTO [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   63   [89/BFD]   24   56   65   60   47   315T  
59  
60  
22291   Diogo CRUZ [Red]   Key Biscayne YC   58   39   [89/BFD]   53   62   48   55   315T  
60  
61  
22335   Isabella HENRICH [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   68   74   37   61   51   25   [89/BFD]   316T  
61  
62  
20382   Pierre-Charles COUTURE [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   [89/DNF]   58   26   62   32   49   89/BFD   316T  
62  
63  
19293   Danielle SMITH [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   70   37   45   55   [79]   65   56   328  
63  
64  
22906   Pierce WEBER [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   60   54   44   68   [70]   53   52   331  
64  
65  
22959   Sander BLOCK [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [73]   57   48   57   59   68   48   337  
65  
66  
21855   Kailee MOURE [White]   Coral Reef YC   72   66   42   [82]   60   67   45   352  
66  
67  
22507   Kai WATTERS [White]   Lauderdale YC   50   62   [89/BFD]   76   64   57   53   362  
67  
68  
22484   Colin GARRATY [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   82   59   [89/BFD]   63   66   52   44   366  
68  
69  
22574   Tommy ZAYDON [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   [83]   68   46   47   75   74   57   367  
69  
70  
21452   Nate McCORMICK [White]   Key Biscayne YC   54   63   54   [83]   58   81   66   376  
70  
71  
10709   Alexandra KOLAYA [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   74   72   [89/BFD]   66   69   62   51   394  
71  
72  
16366   Gianpaolo KEATING [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   79   61   52   [81]   73   71   63   399  
72  
73  
15049   Marina WARDLAW [Blue]   Coconut Grove SC   57   79   58   67   50   [89/BFD]   89/BFD   400  
73  
74  
2129   Rogelio PADRON [Red]   Coral Reef YC   77   71   66   60   [78]   69   58   401  
74  
75  
20546   Nicholas TORTI [White]   Lauderdale YC   67   67   57   73   77   [78]   64   405  
75  
76  
21120   Dmytro IEGOROV [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   44   56   [89/BFD]   89/BFD   67   61   89/BFD   406  
76  
77  
21877   Camden BUSTAMANTE [Red]   Lauderdale YC   [84]   64   55   70   72   83   65   409  
77  
78  
18673   Paloma BARRERA [White]   Coconut Grove SC   69   [89/BFD]   56   71   54   75   89/BFD   414  
78  
79  
88   Isabel VEIGA [White]   Lauderdale YC   81   70   60   79   76   55   [89/DNF]   421  
79  
80  
22293   Alex HASE [Red]   Coconut Grove SC   75   76   62   80   57   73   [89/BFD]   423  
80  
81  
15771   Alejandro ESCUDERO [Blue]   Coral Reef YC   76   [89/BFD]   70   69   81   70   69   435  
81  
82  
21762   Wyatt LIPP [White]   Lauderdale YC   [78]   78   59   77   74   77   71   436  
82  
83  
20866   Fynn DU PLESSIS [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   71   77   65   78   80   72   [89/BFD]   443  
83  
84  
16414   Kai MARO [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   62   80   [89/BFD]   74   82   80   68   446  
84  
85  
18492   R. Finn LORENTZEN [Red]   Lauderdale YC   [85]   73   68   75   84   85   67   452  
85  
86  
20688   Bergen SUKPHISIT [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   80   75   67   [84]   83   84   70   459  
86  
87  
22280   Marin REDMOND [White]   Lauderdale YC   59   [89/DNS]   89/DNF   89/DNF   89/DNC   89/DNC   89/DNC   504  
87  
88  
19350   Finnegan GRAINGER [White]   Coral Reef YC   [89/DNC]   89/DNC   89/DNC   89/DNC   89/DNC   89/DNC   89/DNC   534  
88  
 



Laser 4.7 (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, November 01, 2020 1:38:11 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
156950   Conor KELLETT    Key Biscayne YC   3   [22/BFD]   1   2   3   1   1   11  
1  
2  
216282   Tommy McCORMICK    Key Biscayne YC   4   4   3   3   [10]   3   4   21  
2  
3  
217336   Umi NORITAKE    Lauderdale YC   [11]   1   7   1   2   4   7   22  
3  
4  
216292   Jackson McALILEY    Coral Reef YC   5   2   5   [10]   4   5   2   23  
4  
5  
212869   Spencer DOMINGUEZ    Key Biscayne YC   1   5   2   [9/CP*]   1   7   9   25  
5  
6  
1010   Benjamin REESER    Key Biscayne YC   9   [22/BFD]   6   4   5   2   5   31  
6  
7  
217340   Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS    Key Biscayne YC   2   3   9   5   7   [12]   6   32  
7  
8  
162337   Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON    Key Biscayne YC   6   [22/BFD]   4   6   8   8   3   35  
8  
9  
217347   Anna VASILIEVA    Key Biscayne YC   7   6   8   8   6   [22/DSQ]   8   43  
9  
10  
21548   Alejo DI BLASI    Lauderdale YC   10   7   [11]   7   9   6   10   49  
10  
11  
216666   Alessandro GREGORI    Coconut Grove SC   12   12   16   [17]   11   9   12   72  
11  
12  
214570   Daniel DE OLIVEIRA    Key Biscayne YC   8   11   13   16   16   10   [17]   74  
12  
13  
209376   Lucia GIL    Coconut Grove SC   13   [22/BFD]   12   14   17   11   11   78  
13  
14  
216668   Conner BRANDON    Coconut Grove SC   [18]   8   17   15   14   13   15   82T  
14  
15  
210460   Paola ALVAREZ    Coconut Grove SC   [20]   13   14   11   15   15   14   82T  
15  
16  
1141   Manuela TORRES    Lauderdale YC   14   9   15   13   [18]   17   16   84  
16  
17  
184447   Ian FOX    Coral Reef YC   16   10   10   12   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   92T  
17  
18  
4   Carlo VELAZQUEZ    Coconut Grove SC   15   14   [18]   18   13   14   18   92T  
18  
19  
8   Sebastian DRUCK    Coconut Grove SC   17   15   [20]   19   12   16   19   98  
19  
20  
9   Cole CREP    Coconut Grove SC   19   16   19   [20]   19   18   13   104  
20  
21  
165944   Aden WEINBERG    Coconut Grove SC   21   [22/BFD]   21   21   20   22/DNS   20   125  
21  
 



Laser Radial (20 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, November 01, 2020 1:19:39 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
212862   Nicholas REESER    Key Biscayne YC   1   [2]   1   1   2   1   1   7  
1  
2  
216161   Javier GARCON    Key Biscayne YC   [9]   7   3   2   1   2   3   18  
2  
3  
216316   Tyler MORRIS    Key Biscayne YC   4   4   [12]   3   4   5   5   25  
3  
4  
207861   Samuel CLARK    Key Biscayne YC   [15]   9   4   10   5   3   2   33  
4  
5  
208099   Humberto PORRATA    Key Biscayne YC   10   3   8   4   3   [16]   11   39  
5  
6  
216334   Jake HOMBERGER    Lauderdale YC   5   1   6   [12]   12   8   9   41T  
6  
7  
203639   Ethan HOMBERGER    Lauderdale YC   7   8   7   [9]   6   9   4   41T  
7  
8  
208388   Amaya ESCUDERO    Lauderdale YC   12   10   2   6   [13]   6   7   43  
8  
9  
182345   Taft BUCKLEY    Key Biscayne YC   2   12   [15]   11   15   7   6   53  
9  
10  
215481   Kevin GOSSELIN    Lauderdale YC   8   13   10   5   7   [21/OCS]   12   55  
10  
11  
216593   Audrey FOLEY    Key Biscayne YC   16   6   [18]   8   11   10   8   59  
11  
12  
207259   Teddy MARTIN    Lauderdale YC / TRYC   11   5   [14]   13   14   4   14   61  
12  
13  
206109   Marina GEILEN    Key Biscayne YC   6   [21/OCS]   5   21/BFD   8   12   10   62  
13  
14  
784447   Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO    Key Biscayne YC   3   16   13   7   [18]   14   16   69  
14  
15  
176060   Daniel DIEDERICH    Lauderdale YC /CYC NC   17   14   9   [21/BFD]   10   15   17   82  
15  
16  
215643   Martin BARRERA    Key Biscayne YC   [18]   15   16   14   9   17   13   84T  
16  
17  
204770   Willliam WARDLAW    Key Biscayne YC   14   [17]   11   15   16   13   15   84T  
17  
18  
209677   Robert RICHARDS    Lauderdale YC   13   11   17   [21/BFD]   17   11   18   87  
18  
19  
197214   Parker BUSTAMANTE    Lauderdale YC   19   [21/RET]   21/RET   21/RET   19   18   19   117  
19  
20  
208413   Kaitlyn HAMILTON    Lauderdale YC   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   126  
20  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network