ONB Practice Event |
|
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Yacht Club | 1 | 2 | Total | Pos | ||
1
|
111 | Cecilia KORB | Buzzards YC | 5 | 1 | 6T |
1
|
||
2
|
1476 | Jazminne ALONSO | Coral Reef YC | 4 | 2 | 6T |
2
|
||
3
|
1325 | Padron ROGELIO | Coral Reef YC | 2 | 4 | 6T |
3
|
||
4
|
2007 | Christian JURADO | Coral Reef YC | 9 | 5 | 14 |
4
|
||
5
|
5644 | Theodore “Duke” PAUL-HUS | Coral Reef YC | 11 | 7 | 18 |
5
|
||
6
|
1564 | Nayla NAVARRETE | Coral Reef YC | 7 | 13 | 20 |
6
|
||
7
|
2227 | Alexander EDLIN | Upper Keys SC | 6 | 23 | 29 |
7
|
||
8
|
17785 | Martin CORDOBA | Coral Reef YC | 16 | 15 | 31 |
8
|
||
9
|
612 | David PORZECANSKI | Key Biscayne YC | 31 | 3 | 34T |
9
|
||
10
|
15049 | Marina WARDLAW | Coconut Grove SC | 25 | 9 | 34T |
10
|
||
11
|
17742 | Fynn DU PLESSIS | Lauderdale YC | 24 | 10 | 34T |
11
|
||
12
|
18811 | Loic CORMOULS HOULES | Coral Reef YC | 23 | 11 | 34T |
12
|
||
13
|
18309 | Oliver VON PETERFFY | Coral Reef YC | 19 | 16 | 35 |
13
|
||
14
|
18053 | R Finn LORENTZEN | Lauderdale YC | 17 | 19 | 36 |
14
|
||
15
|
114 | Sebastian DRUCK | Coconut Grove SC | 3 | 34 | 37 |
15
|
||
16
|
20411 | Connor KARR | Coral Reef YC | 26 | 22 | 48 |
16
|
||
17
|
17777 | Leah ABRAMS | St. Petersburg YC | 12 | 38 | 50T |
17
|
||
18
|
20685 | Timothy O'LOUGHLIN | Lauderdale YC | 33 | 17 | 50T |
18
|
||
19
|
88 | Isabel VEIGA | Lauderdale YC | 10 | 41 | 51T |
19
|
||
20
|
16898 | Elizabeth XYDAS | Coral Reef YC | 22 | 29 | 51T |
20
|
||
21
|
3233 | Kai BENJAMIN | Gulfstream SC | 47 | 6 | 53T |
21
|
||
22
|
17852 | Felix MONES RUIZ | Key Biscayne YC | 14 | 39 | 53T |
22
|
||
23
|
19092 | Ricardo ARREGUI | Coconut Grove SC | 18 | 35 | 53T |
23
|
||
24
|
20866 | Dmytro IEGOROV | Lauderdale YC | 38 | 18 | 56 |
24
|
||
25
|
1945 | Corbin SCHAEFER | Coral Reef YC | 8 | 50 | 58 |
25
|
||
26
|
19635 | Elena BAZZONI | Coconut Grove SC | 15 | 44 | 59 |
26
|
||
27
|
22 | Sofia ORTEGA | Coconut Grove SC | 39 | 26 | 65 |
27
|
||
28
|
10001 | Sebastian JURADO | Coral Reef YC | 29 | 37 | 66T |
28
|
||
29
|
8877 | Davide BAZZONI | Coconut Grove SC | 34 | 32 | 66T |
29
|
||
30
|
21303 | Daniela HERNANDEZ | Coral Reef YC | 20 | 47 | 67 |
30
|
||
31
|
21322 | Alejandro ESCUDERO | Coral Reef YC | 28 | 42 | 70 |
31
|
||
32
|
240 | Jahan JAYANETTI | Coral Reef YC | 44 | 27 | 71 |
32
|
||
33
|
12801 | Viktor STORBIN | Lauderdale YC | 36 | 36 | 72 |
33
|
||
34
|
5050 | Bergen SUKPHISIT | Lauderdale YC | 43 | 30 | 73 |
34
|
||
35
|
197 | Lincoln PAUL-HUS | Coral Reef YC | 1 | 76/DNS | 77 |
35
|
||
36
|
8571 | Luis PERE | Coconut Grove SC | 53 | 25 | 78 |
36
|
||
37
|
9635 | Lucas HENRICH | Coconut Grove SC | 76/DNC | 8 | 84 |
37
|
||
38
|
9350 | Alexandra KOLAYA | Coral Reef YC | 37 | 49 | 86 |
38
|
||
39
|
12 | Nicolas OJESTO | Coconut Grove SC | 76/DNF | 12 | 88 |
39
|
||
40
|
18673 | Paloma BARRERA | Coconut Grove SC | 13 | 76/BFD | 89 |
40
|
||
41
|
8280 | Shannon STOIK | Coral Reef YC | 76/DNC | 14 | 90 |
41
|
||
42
|
2145 | Nathaniel MCCORMICK | Key Biscayne YC | 41 | 54 | 95 |
42
|
||
43
|
20797 | Sydney FRAIND | Coral Reef YC | 76/DNS | 20 | 96 |
43
|
||
44
|
116053 | Alexandra STORBIN | Lauderdale YC | 76/BFD | 21 | 97T |
44
|
||
45
|
20401 | Kailee MOURE | Coral Reef YC | 21 | 76/DNF | 97T |
45
|
||
46
|
436 | Sander BLOCK | Coral Reef YC | 76/DNS | 24 | 100T |
46
|
||
47
|
101 | Leila GELLEY | Coconut Grove SC | 49 | 51 | 100T |
47
|
||
48
|
14684 | Colin GARRATY | Coral Reef YC | 27 | 76/DNS | 103 |
48
|
||
49
|
482 | Maximus PAUL-HUS | Coral Reef YC | 76/BFD | 28 | 104T |
49
|
||
50
|
10167 | Finn COX | St. Petersburg YC | 52 | 52 | 104T |
50
|
||
51
|
16 | Alex HASE | Coconut Grove SC | 30 | 76/BFD | 106 |
51
|
||
52
|
17279 | Diogo CRUZ | Key Biscayne YC | 76/DNC | 31 | 107 |
52
|
||
53
|
22276 | Joaquim SIMOES | Coral Reef YC | 32 | 76/BFD | 108 |
53
|
||
54
|
1881 | Tegan O'QUINN | Coral Reef YC | 76/DNS | 33 | 109 |
54
|
||
55
|
2229 | Afonso CRUZ | Key Biscayne YC | 35 | 76/DNS | 111 |
55
|
||
56
|
924 | Thomas ZAYDON | Coral Reef YC | 76/DNS | 40 | 116T |
56
|
||
57
|
11 | Willem STAUBITZ | Coconut Grove SC | 40 | 76/BFD | 116T |
57
|
||
58
|
10400 | Elina OSWALD | Coconut Grove SC | 42 | 76/DNS | 118 |
58
|
||
59
|
18293 | Mia NORITAKE | Key Biscayne YC | 76/DNC | 43 | 119 |
59
|
||
60
|
21438 | Julia GIL | Coconut Grove SC | 76/DNS | 45 | 121T |
60
|
||
61
|
20546 | Nicholas TORTI | Lauderdale YC | 45 | 76/BFD | 121T |
61
|
||
62
|
22921 | George TURNER | Lauderdale YC | 76/BFD | 46 | 122T |
62
|
||
63
|
24 | Jet SPEIGEL | Coconut Grove SC | 46 | 76/DNF | 122T |
63
|
||
64
|
21503 | Kai MARO | Lauderdale YC | 76/DNS | 48 | 124T |
64
|
||
65
|
10 | Alexander DUIS | Key Biscayne YC | 48 | 76/BFD | 124T |
65
|
||
66
|
17717 | Pablo MUNOZ | Key Biscayne YC | 50 | 76/DNF | 126 |
66
|
||
67
|
21818 | Brody JAUREGUI | Key Biscayne YC | 51 | 76/DNS | 127 |
67
|
||
68
|
19194 | Ethan ARIAS | Upper Keys SC | 76/DNC | 53 | 129 |
68
|
||
69
|
8 | Mateo BERNAL | Key Biscayne YC | 76/DNF | 76/BFD | 152T |
69
|
||
69
|
11437 | Jad ABEDRABBO | St. Petersburg YC | 76/DNC | 76/DNF | 152T |
69
|
||
69
|
1543 | Nico FLORES | Coral Reef YC | 76/BFD | 76/DNS | 152T |
69
|
||
69
|
7010 | Alex SCHMITT | Coconut Grove SC | 76/DNC | 76/DNS | 152T |
69
|
||
69
|
10676 | Katharine SULLIVAN | St. Petersburg YC | 76/DNC | 76/BFD | 152T |
69
|
||
69
|
21482 | Ethan COX | St. Petersburg YC | 76/BFD | 76/DNF | 152T |
69
|
||
69
|
22280 | Marin REDMOND | Lauderdale YC / NBYC | 76/DNS | 76/DNS | 152T |
69
|
Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services. © 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc. |