2021 Single Handed Race
LMYRA | May 01-December 31, 2021in

Non-Spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 11, 2021 10:58:48 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (20 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
201   Shoo Fly   S2 7.9   Matthew O'Connor    Columbia Sailing Club   1   1  
1  
2  
4030   Warpspeed   JBoats J24   George Murray    Columbia Sailing Club   2   2  
2  
3  
380   Steadfast   S2 S2-7.9   Chris Robnett    Columbia Sailing Club   3   3  
3  
4  
411   Scottish Rogue   Catalina Capri   Charles Henderson    Columbia Sailing Club   4   4  
4  
5  
6043   Bolero   Catalina Inboard diesel   Gary Hodo    CSC   5   5  
5  
6  
26162   At Ease   Islander    Brad Owens    WPYC   6   6  
6  
7  
1583   Knot Last   Clark San Juan 21   Bradley Anderson    Columbia Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
795   Crackerjack   Helms 24 FK IB RF   Curt Rone    Columbia Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
220   Juanderdog   Clark San Juan 21   Rolf De Swardt    CSC   7/DNF   7T  
7  
7  
2510   Temporary insanity   San Juan 21   Raymond Gresham    Csc   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
3687   Winsome   J Boat J24   Jared Cronin    Columbia Sailing Club/Gamecock Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
94   Salsa   Ultimate Sailboats Ultimate 20   David Krausz    Columbia Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
1085   White Knuckles   Clark San Juan 21 MK 1   Richard Dommel    Columbia Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
63243   RED PYRATE   OLSON    Cary Palmer    CSC   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
513   Babe   Pearson Ensign   Fran Trapp    CSC/Windward Point   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
79   Contango   Hunter 27   Mark Siebert    LMSC   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
50   Knot Guilty   Catalina Catalina 22   Tommy Smith    CSC   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
1171   Liquid Courage   J/Boats J24   Vern Heiler    LMYRA   7/DNF   7T  
7  
7  
5081   Cygnet   Catalina 27 / Tall Mast   Will Haltiwanger    Columbia Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
7  
374   !   WD Schock Santana   Walter Everett    Columbia Sailing Club   7/DNC   7T  
7  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network