2021 Fall Series
LMYRA |

Non-Spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, December 16, 2021 8:32:24 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (20 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
328   Flounder Rides Again   David, John Parshall, Young    Columbia Sailing Club   [13/DNS*]   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   1/RC*   [4]   6  
1  
2  
1085   White Knuckles   Richard Dommel    Columbia Sailing Club   [13/D NS*]   3   [7]   [6]   3   2   2   1/RC*   1   12  
2  
3  
220   Juanderdog   Rolf De Swardt    CSC   [13/DNS*]   [21/DNC]   5   2   1/RC*   3   4   1   [10/RET]   16  
3  
4  
5081   Cygnet   Will Haltiwanger    Columbia Sailing Club   13/D NS*   1   4   4   2   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   8   32  
4  
5  
84   Calypso   Frank McKinnon    LMSC   [13/DNS*]   5   8   [10]   [21/DNC]   8   3   4   5   33  
5  
6  
32383      roger dowdy    LMSC   [13/DNS*]   [12/RET]   [9]   8   6   7   9   2   3   35  
6  
7  
402   Propenultimate   John Harr    LMSC   [13/DNS*]   7   6   7   [21/DNC]   6   8   [21/DNC]   2   36  
7  
8  
1583   Knot Last   Bradley Anderson    Columbia Sailing Club   [13/DNS*]   9   1/RC*   12/DNS   [21/DNC]   4   5   [21/DNC]   6   37  
8  
9  
795   Crackerjack   Curt Rone    Columbia Sailing Club   [13/D NS*]   6   10   9   1/RC*   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   5   7   38  
9  
10  
439   Cloud Nine   Linton Lewis    CSC   13/DNS*   [21/DNC]   2   5   4   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   66  
10  
11  
US43   Walla-B   MARK THOMPSON    None   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   5   6   3   21/DNC   77  
11  
12  
513   Babe   Fran Trapp    CSC/Windward Point   13/D NS*   8   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   9/DNF   7   21/DNC   21/DNC   79  
12  
13  
411   Scottish Rogue   Charles Henderson    Columbia Sailing Club   [21/DNC]   4   1/RC*   12/DNS   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   80  
13  
14  
50   Knot Guilty   Tommy Smith    CSC   13/DNS*   [21/DNC]   3   3   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   82  
14  
15  
1721   Bad Sneakers 2   Ron Loring    Columbia Sailing Club   13/DNS*   [21/DNC]   14/DSQ   11   5   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   85  
15  
16  
256   Mischief   Jeff Buchanan    WPYC   [21/DNC]   10   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   115  
16  
17  
32   Jessie's Girl   Arthur Spires    None   13/DNS*   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   118  
17  
18  
26162   At Ease   Brad Owens    WPYC   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   126T  
18  
18  
2510   Temporary insanity   Raymond Gresham    Csc   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   126T  
18  
18  
63243   RED PYRATE   Cary Palmer    CSC   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   126T  
18  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network