2021 Fall Series
LMYRA |

Non-Spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, November 27, 2021 12:17:39 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (20 boats) Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 328, Flounder Rides Again, David, John Parshall, Young, Columbia Sailing Club, [13/DNS*]-[2]-[1]-1-1-1-1-1/RC*- ; 5   
2. 220, Juanderdog, Rolf De Swardt, CSC, [13/DNS*]-[21/DNC]-[5]-2-1/RC*-3-4-1- ; 11T   
3. 1085, White Knuckles, Richard Dommel, Columbia Sailing Club, [13/D NS*]-3-[7]-[6]-3-2-2-1/RC*- ; 11T   
4. 5081, Cygnet, Will Haltiwanger, Columbia Sailing Club, 13/D NS*-1-4-4-2-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]- ; 24   
5. 84, Calypso, Frank McKinnon, LMSC, [13/DNS*]-5-8-[10]-[21/DNC]-8-3-4- ; 28   
6. 1583, Knot Last, Bradley Anderson, Columbia Sailing Club, [13/DNS*]-9-1/RC*-12/DNS-[21/DNC]-4-5-[21/DNC]- ; 31T   
7. 795, Crackerjack, Curt Rone, Columbia Sailing Club, [13/D NS*]-6-10-9-1/RC*-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-5- ; 31T   
8. 32383, , roger dowdy, LMSC, [13/DNS*]-[12/DSQ]-[9]-8-6-7-9-2- ; 32   
9. 402, Propenultimate, John Harr, LMSC, [13/DNS*]-7-6-7-[21/DNC]-6-8-[21/DNC]- ; 34   
10. 439, Cloud Nine, Linton Lewis, CSC, 13/DNS*-[21/DNC]-2-5-4-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC- ; 45   
11. US43, Walla-B, MARK THOMPSON, None, [21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC-5-6-3- ; 56   
12. 513, Babe, Fran Trapp, CSC/Windward Point, 13/D NS*-8-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-9/DNF-7-21/DNC- ; 58   
13. 411, Scottish Rogue, Charles Henderson, Columbia Sailing Club, [21/DNC]-4-1/RC*-12/DNS-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 59   
14. 50, Knot Guilty, Tommy Smith, CSC, 13/DNS*-[21/DNC]-3-3-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 61   
15. 1721, Bad Sneakers 2, Ron Loring, Columbia Sailing Club, 13/DNS*-[21/DNC]-14/DSQ-11-5-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC- ; 64   
16. 256, Mischief, Jeff Buchanan, WPYC, [21/DNC]-10-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 94   
17. 32, Jessie's Girl, Arthur Spires, None, 13/DNS*-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 97   
18. 26162, At Ease, Brad Owens, WPYC, [21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 105T   
19. 2510, Temporary insanity, Raymond Gresham, Csc, [21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 105T   
20. 63243, RED PYRATE, Cary Palmer, CSC, [21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-[21/DNC]-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC-21/DNC- ; 105T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network