2021 Miami Sailing Week -- Youth
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | March 27-28, 2021

Laser Radial (23 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 1:24:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 217535, Peter BARNARD, Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC, 1-[6]-4-1-6-1-3- ; 16   
2. 208099, Humberto PORRATA, KBYC, 2-3-1-[15]-4-4-9- ; 23   
3. 203639, Ethan HOMBERGER, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 3-4-8-[12]-1-8-1- ; 25T   
4. 208413, Kaitlyn HAMILTON, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 6-2-2-4-[7]-6-5- ; 25T   
5. 216292, Jackson McALILEY, Key Biscayne YC / CRYC, 7-1-6-5-[9]-3-8- ; 30   
6. 212869, Spencer DOMINGUEZ, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 5-8-5-3-[11]-10-2- ; 33   
7. 208388, Amaya ESCUDERO, Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Atlanta Yacht Club, 4-5-12-11-3-2-[14]- ; 37   
8. 216334, Jake HOMBERGER, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 10-[13]-9-2-5-7-6- ; 39   
9. 217335, Kevin GOSSELIN, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 8-[24/OCS]-7-7-8-5-10- ; 45   
10. 217343, Martin BARRERA, KBYC, 9-7-10-14-2-9-[16]- ; 51   
11. 216282, Tommy MCCORMICK, KBYC, 14-11-3-13-15-[16]-4- ; 60   
12. 215732, Connor MCHUGH, Lauderdale YC/LEHYC, 12-10-[19]-9-10-11-11- ; 63   
13. 217750, Caleb KINNEAR, Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club, 16-9-[18]-8-12-12-13- ; 70   
14. 182810, Charlie ALLEN, Lauderdale YC/Pewaukee YC, 17-[24/OCS]-16-6-14-13-7- ; 73   
15. 204788, Nicole STOVELL, Royal Bermuda Yacht Club, 13-[15]-11-10-13-14-15- ; 76   
16. 191224, Robert RICHARDS, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 11-12-[24/OCS]-16-21-15-18- ; 93   
17. 191484, Nicholas FEDDERSEN, KBYC, [24/DNF]-16-15-17-17-17-12- ; 94   
18. 208106, Dmitriy OVREN, LYC/ILYC, 18-14-14-18-16-[20]-19- ; 99   
19. 197214, Parker BUSTAMANTE, Lauderdale YC, 15-17-[20]-19-18-18-20- ; 107   
20. 204770, William WARDLAW, KBYC, 19-[24/OCS]-13-20-20-19-17- ; 108   
21. ISV 199351, Daniel DE OLEIVERA, KBYC, 20-18-17-21-[24/DNC]-24/DNC-24/DNC- ; 124   
22. 184447, Alex CRUZ-BUSTILO, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, [24/DNC]-24/DNC-24/DNC-24/DNC-19-24/DNS-24/DNC- ; 139   
23. 168572, Brayden BENESCH, Cryc, [24/DNC]-24/DNC-24/DNC-24/DNC-24/DNC-24/DNC-24/DNC- ; 144   
 



Laser 4.7 (18 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 2:38:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 217336, Umi NORITAKE, LYC, 2-2-[3]-1-1-1-1- ; 8   
2. 217340, Isabella Mendoza CABEZES, KBYC, 3-5-6-[8]-2-2-2- ; 20   
3. 217747, Anne SAMIA, Lake Geneva/Chicago, 1-10-2-[11]-3-3-4- ; 23   
4. 217347, Anna VASILIEVA, KBYC, 9-1-1-[10]-7-4-9- ; 31   
5. 216666, Alessandro GREGORI, CGSC, 4-6-7-5-5-6-[8]- ; 33   
6. 216668, Conner BRANDON, CGSC, 6-4-4-7-6-[10]-7- ; 34   
7. 151800, Sebastian DRUCK, CGSC, 5-[8]-8-3-8-8-6- ; 38   
8. 1141, Manuela TORRES, LYC, [10]-3-5-6-10-5-10- ; 39   
9. 217358, Martha SCHUESSLER, Lauderdale YC, 8-7-[9]-2-9-9-5- ; 40   
10. 217633, Caroline McCLAIN, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 12-[19/OCS]-19/OCS-4-4-7-3- ; 49   
11. 206614, Aden WEINBERG, CGSC, 7-9-[12]-12-11-11-11- ; 61   
12. 4, James SCHER, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 13-11-15-[19/RET]-13-14-12- ; 78   
13. 192003, Enrique MUNOZ, Member, 14-13-11-[15]-15-13-13- ; 79   
14. 9, Jordan GLASSMAN, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, [19/DNC]-12-14-14-14-12-15- ; 81T   
15. 8, Allie WILSON, CGSC, [19/DNF]-14-13-13-12-15-14- ; 81T   
16. 215955, Yana PRAKHIMA, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 11-[19/OCS]-10-9-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC- ; 87   
17. 213396, Tyler YANG, LYC, [19/DNC]-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC- ; 114T   
18. 209376, Lucia GIL, CGSC, [19/DNC]-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC-19/DNC- ; 114T   
 



Optimist Green (55 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 1:11:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 23164, Pierpaolo BALDASSARI, KBYC, 2-1-2-2-2-[5]-1-1- ; 11   
2. 21303, Gabriela MASCARENHAS, KBYC, 4-2-7-4-1-[13]-5-4- ; 27   
3. 23132, Tegan O'QUINN, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 1-3-5-[10]-6-3-8-6- ; 32   
4. 21812, Jonathan PORZECANSKI, KBYC, 5-[14]-13-3-4-1-13-3- ; 42   
5. 22809, Elisa DE BECKER, KBYC, 3-4-3-5-5-16-7-[17]- ; 43   
6. 18813, Andrea BOLZ, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, [14]-8-1-1-10-4-11-13- ; 48   
7. 23135, Kathryn KUYKENDALL, Coral Reef Yacht Club, [38]-7-6-17-3-9-15-2- ; 59T   
8. 88402, Eve KINGDON, CGSC, 8-[18]-15-8-8-6-9-5- ; 59T   
9. 22862, Mia NORITAKE, KBYC, 12-5-8-11-19-2-3-[20]- ; 60   
10. 20797, Sydney FRAIND, CRYC, 11-13-[28]-15-9-7-2-8- ; 65   
11. 22418, Alexander DUIS, KBYC, 9-9-19-9-7-10-[29]-7- ; 70   
12. 17087, Kayaan PANTHAKI, CRYC, 10-6-9-6-[21]-18-12-11- ; 72   
13. 17807, Wills GANDY, CRYC, 18-16-12-[20]-15-8-4-12- ; 85   
14. 20529, David PORZECANSKI, KBYC, 13-10-4-7-11-12-[36]-30- ; 87   
15. 21758, Stephanie GREGG, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 15-11-14-[35]-24-17-6-19- ; 106   
16. 2275, Louis DE TERAN, CGSC, 26-[34]-27-13-12-11-10-10- ; 109   
17. 20965, Isabella STORM, Coral reef yacht club, 16-[21]-17-21-14-20-14-9- ; 111   
18. 15, Federico TERZANI, CGSC, 21-19-11-[25]-16-15-18-16- ; 116   
19. 334, Alessandro BALDASSARI, KBYC, 19-22-10-[26]-22-23-16-22- ; 134   
20. 22947, Karl PANTHAKI, CRYC, 17-15-[25]-24-20-22-19-21- ; 138   
21. 22293, Gioia DE LUCA, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 6-17-18-23-18-35-26-[40]- ; 143   
22. 8280, Lulu STORM, Coral reef yacht club, 24-27-16-14-26-[29]-17-25- ; 149   
23. 85, Henry COORDS, Coconut grove sailing club, 22-32-30-[33]-28-19-20-18- ; 169   
24. 20482, Sienna KOLAYA, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 7-24-22-29-27-[39]-24-38- ; 171   
25. 22756, Cecilia DE ANDRADE, CGSC, 27-[29]-26-16-29-21-25-28- ; 172   
26. 58, Lily KINGDON, CGSC, 20-23-[40]-22-37-14-30-29- ; 175   
27. 13791, Anouk THEURILLAT, CGSC, [31]-25-24-31-30-26-31-23- ; 190   
28. 95, Michael MENDELBLATT, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 29-30-31-28-23-[34]-22-32- ; 195   
29. 11510, Frederik RUSCH, KBYC, 23-12-23-18-17-[56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC- ; 205   
30. 17279, Felix WOLCOTT, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 32-20-35-36-39-25-21-[45]- ; 208   
31. 18342, Alexandra BREHM, Upper keys sailing club, 28-40-32-32-[56/RET]-30-23-27- ; 212   
32. 21550, Morgan TEMPLE, Palm Beach Sailing Club, 30-28-36-34-[41]-36-28-24- ; 216   
33. 90009, Christian JURADO, Coral Reef, 25-35-20-12-25-[56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC- ; 229   
34. 22336, Lucas HENRICH, CGSC, 46-[56/RET]-29-19-45-37-44-14- ; 234   
35. 59, Henry BOLZ, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 33-[42]-39-38-36-24-34-31- ; 235   
36. 18893, Olivia WEBER, LYC, [39]-39-34-37-35-27-27-37- ; 236   
37. 17259, Nathaniel Kai SIMMONS, Palm Beach Sailing club, 34-43-38-[52]-32-42-35-15- ; 239   
38. 1975, Manuel MARTIN, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 45-26-21-27-13-[56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC- ; 244   
39. 18597, George ALEXOPOULUS, LYC, 36-38-33-[47]-38-38-39-26- ; 248   
40. 588, Casey MOURE, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 35-37-[44]-39-33-33-38-41- ; 256   
41. 19194, Mateo Bjorn BECKER, upper keys Sailing Club, 41-31-41-30-[56/RET]-41-45-33- ; 262   
42. 1695, Isla O'QUINN, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 42-36-43-45-31-[46]-32-39- ; 268   
43. 007, Logan GOCHBERG, CRYC, 40-33-37-43-34-45-43-[47]- ; 275   
44. 19512, Alexander FREYRE, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 37-41-[45]-42-43-40-40-44- ; 287   
45. 20401, Daniel MOURE, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 44-47-[48]-40-47-31-37-42- ; 288   
46. 111, Pedro GRUBISSICH, CGSC, 51-44-[56/DNF]-49-40-43-42-34- ; 303   
47. 9, Aria BOOTON, Upper Keys Sailing Club, [56/DNF]-45-42-46-56/RET-28-41-46- ; 304   
48. 22413, Lee Rhodes MUNDER, PALM BEACH SAILING CLUB, 43-[50]-49-50-44-44-47-35- ; 312   
49. 924, Nicholas JURADO, Coral Reef, [50]-48-47-41-46-48-46-43- ; 319   
50. 55, Willem STAUBITZ, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, [56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-32-33-36- ; 325   
51. 7937, Francisco DON, Coral Reef, 49-[51]-51-44-49-47-48-48- ; 336   
52. 8649, Violet KARR, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 47-46-46-48-42-[56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC- ; 341   
53. 197, Savannah FRAIND, CRYC, 48-49-50-[51]-48-49-50-49- ; 343   
54. 21278, Louise PUYANA, CGSC, [56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-50-49-50- ; 373   
55. 15727, Claire KERRY, Upper keys, [56/DNC]-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC-56/DNC- ; 392   
 



Optimist RWB (100 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 4:18:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 22863, David COATES[Blue], Lauderdale Yatch club, 1-2-1-12-2-[17]-2- ; 20   
2. ISV 955, Tanner KRYGSVELD[Red], Coral Reef Yacht Club/ STYC, 2-4-7-3-4-3-[10]- ; 23   
3. 21595, Nathan PINE[Blue], SCYC, 9-8-3-[15]-7-7-8- ; 42   
4. 18649, Ryan KEENAN[Red], CRYC, 10-11-10-2-5-[12]-5- ; 43   
5. 22581, Fynn OLSEN[Red], MYC, 4-3-16-5-10-9-[34]- ; 47   
6. PUR 5206, Roger CASELLAS[Red], Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan/Miami Yacht Club, 11-15-8-7-13-[18]-9- ; 63   
7. 19257, Harrison GANDY[Blue], CRYC, 6-1-11-4-[76]-19-29- ; 70   
8. 22775, Keith GRUPENHOFF[Red], CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB, 16-20-[32]-20-9-4-3- ; 72   
9. 22985, Davide BAZZONI[Blue], Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 5-10-27-9-8-[30]-20- ; 79   
10. 22582, Pierce OLSEN[Red], MYC, 13-26-2-[101/BFD]-14-5-28- ; 88   
11. 22750, Beck BRILL[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 21-21-4-19-[54]-10-16- ; 91T   
12. 17414, Charlotte MARSHALL[Red], LYC, 7-13-18-10-19-24-[30]- ; 91T   
13. 21147, Glen FOSTER[Red], American Yacht Club, 30-[101/BFD]-6-17-15-14-12- ; 94   
14. 17007, Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE[Red], coral reef yacht club, 14-7-[54]-8-12-15-39- ; 95   
15. 22820, Taylor MERTZ[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 18-[46]-17-6-20-29-6- ; 96   
16. PUR 1408, Gian Marco PIOVANETTI[Red], Coral Reef Yacht Club, [101/BFD]-35-9-14-18-6-17- ; 99   
17. 17118, Logan MRAZ[Red], Lisot, [27]-18-5-23-22-16-19- ; 103   
18. 19133, Cole FANCHI[Red], Lauderdale YC, 15-[43]-14-24-11-26-14- ; 104T   
19. 22082, Garrett FOX[Red], CRYC, 17-19-15-[45]-24-11-18- ; 104T   
20. 21447, Gilman HACKEL[Red], Lauderdale Yacht club, 3-14-[101/BFD]-101/BFD-1-1-1- ; 121T   
21. 22821, Connor MERTZ[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 26-9-34-16-[101/RET]-25-11- ; 121T   
22. 21322, KJ HILL[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 23-24-[101/BFD]-29-17-13-15- ; 121T   
23. 21594, James PINE[Blue], South Carolina YC, [101/DNF]-12-101/BFD-1-6-2-4- ; 126   
24. 22289, Cody ROE[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 12-[101/BFD]-101/BFD-11-3-8-7- ; 142T   
25. 22760, Oliver HOLT[Blue], CRYC, 32-6-13-30-30-31-[35]- ; 142T   
26. 21699, Elizabeth XYDAS[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 24-[37]-12-34-29-28-26- ; 153   
27. 21037, Minx ANTHONY[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 31-17-25-[42]-41-21-24- ; 159   
28. 23100, Jackson WILCOX[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 25-27-29-26-26-[46]-32- ; 165   
29. 19350, Finnegan GRAINGER[Blue], CRYC, 22-5-26-[101/BFD]-50-53-13- ; 169   
30. 22822, Brooke MERTZ[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 8-29-[49]-32-21-45-36- ; 171   
31. 22470, Luca DAMIANO[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 34-16-46-22-33-32-[49]- ; 183   
32. 22590, Connor KARR[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 37-22-23-18-[80]-33-51- ; 184   
33. 16779, Salvatore CASCIOLA[Red], CGSC, 44-33-19-13-[101/RET-AF]-35-43- ; 187T   
34. 22680, Graceanna DIXON[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 33-47-20-25-25-37-[55]- ; 187T   
35. 22181, Elliott LIPP[Red], Lauderdale YC, 20-52-31-[101/BFD]-43-20-22- ; 188   
36. 23115, Emilio BOCANEGRA[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 28-39-36-28-16-43-[53]- ; 190T   
37. 22959, Sander BLOCK[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 39-42-21-21-45-22-[59]- ; 190T   
38. 17409, Helena BORCHARDING[Red], Belle Haven YC, 35-32-37-27-[47]-38-23- ; 192   
39. 22906, Pierce WEBER[Blue], LYC, 19-23-41-[101/BFD]-31-68-42- ; 224   
40. 22756, Antonio DE ANDRADE[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 43-40-30-33-35-[47]-44- ; 225   
41. 20913, Pablo MUNOZ MONTES[White], KBYC, 36-34-33-[101/BFD]-46-59-25- ; 233   
42. 22560, Daniil RIABYKH[White], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 47-[62]-47-37-32-52-21- ; 236   
43. 22971, Afonso CRUZ[Blue], Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 29-38-45-[101/BFD]-44-41-41- ; 238   
44. 22598, Joaquim SIMOES[Blue], CRYC, 51-28-39-43-34-[60]-50- ; 245   
45. 20834, Audrey RUSSLER[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 40-44-28-[101/BFD]-27-42-66- ; 247   
46. 23087, Sam DE LOS REYES[Red], CRYC/ AYC, [101/BFD]-36-24-36-66-61-31- ; 254   
47. 20796, Ava McALILEY[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 41-25-52-[101/BFD]-39-50-48- ; 255   
48. 18309, Kyla BENESCH[Blue], cryc, [101/DNF]-31-35-101/BFD-23-27-46- ; 263   
49. 23061, Felix MONES[White], Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 65-30-38-47-55-34-[101/RET-AF]- ; 269   
50. 22688, Teddy MCCORMICK[Red], KBYC, [79]-49-56-46-36-39-47- ; 273   
51. 22933, Mariano VEIGA[Red], LYC, 49-53-55-31-[56]-51-40- ; 279   
52. 5, Alders Kulynych IRVIN[Red], Annapolis Yacht Club, 57-45-43-52-42-[101/BFD]-45- ; 284   
53. 22664, Ana SMITH[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 48-41-80-[101/DNF]-57-23-37- ; 286   
54. 21438, Julia GIL[Blue], CGSC, 45-63-44-[101/BFD]-61-44-33- ; 290   
55. 22474, Timothy O'LOUGHLIN[Red], LYC, 54-55-70-[101/BFD]-38-36-38- ; 291   
56. 20516, Danielle SMITH[Red], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 55-66-[73]-53-48-48-27- ; 297   
57. 22932, Nicolas OJESTO[Blue], CCGSC, 52-59-48-35-49-[64]-56- ; 299   
58. 22335, Isabella HENRICH[Blue], CGSC, 59-48-82-39-28-49-[101/BFD]- ; 305   
59. 22291, Diogo CRUZ[Red], Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 38-[61]-50-49-53-56-61- ; 307T   
60. 21962, Matthew ST. ROMAIN[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 62-[64]-53-41-40-54-57- ; 307T   
61. 22810, Annie ULMER[White], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 61-67-22-38-74-[77]-54- ; 316   
62. 21855, Kailee MOURE[White], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 56-[65]-42-48-64-57-58- ; 325   
63. 18478, Diego DE TERAN[White], CGSC, 42-58-63-[101/BFD]-60-55-52- ; 330   
64. 10709, Alexandra KOLAYA[Blue], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 46-51-59-63-68-58-[73]- ; 345   
65. 23133, Nate MCCORMICK[Blue], KBYC, 70-50-51-54-71-[81]-62- ; 358   
66. 20382, Pierre-Charles COUTURE[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 63-77-[79]-56-37-63-70- ; 366   
67. 327, Alejandro TUPAC YUPANQUI[Blue], CGSC, 60-[101/BFD]-65-40-69-65-69- ; 368   
68. 23182, Nicky TORTI[White], Lyc, 87-[101/BFD]-57-58-52-62-60- ; 376   
69. 23165, Sophia ALEXOPOULUS[White], LYC, 64-56-58-[101/BFD]-65-70-74- ; 387   
70. 23108, Isabel VEIGA[White], LYC, 50-[101/BFD]-61-101/BFD-51-67-63- ; 393   
71. 18673, Paloma BARRERA[Blue], Cgsc, 53-[101/BFD]-66-101/BFD-59-40-75- ; 394   
72. 22484, Colin GARRATY[Blue], CRYC, [101/BFD]-83-40-44-84-76-68- ; 395T   
73. 22280, Marin REDMOND[White], LYC, [101/BFD]-74-75-55-58-69-64- ; 395T   
74. 21877, Camden BUSTAMANTE[Blue], Lauderdale YC, 72-79-62-57-70-[83]-67- ; 407T   
75. 22015, Gianpaolo KEATING[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 67-72-74-61-67-66-[81]- ; 407T   
76. 16953, Leonardo TERZANI[Blue], Coconut grove sailing club, 66-60-69-[101/BFD]-62-73-79- ; 409   
77. 22574, Thomas ZAYDON[Blue], CRYC, 58-54-68-[101/BFD]-63-78-101/BFD- ; 422   
78. 16414, Kai MARO[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 78-[81]-72-59-79-71-65- ; 424   
79. 22990, Leila GELLEY[Blue], CGSC, 80-69-81-51-85-74-[86]- ; 440   
80. 22995, Charlotte HUGO[Blue], Annapolis Yacht Club, 74-70-77-64-77-85-[101/BFD]- ; 447   
81. 21549, Benjamin WHITE[Blue], Palm Beach Sailing Club, 81-[90]-71-50-88-72-90- ; 452   
82. 14655, Marcus DURLACH[Blue], LYC/CYC, 83-85-85-60-78-[90]-72- ; 463T   
83. 20866, Fynn DU PLESSIS[Blue], LYC, 77-76-87-62-[90]-79-82- ; 463T   
84. 21762, Wyatt LIPP[Blue], Lauderdale YC, 76-71-88-[101/BFD]-73-84-71- ; 463T   
85. 10001, Sebastian JURADO[Blue], Coral Reef, 75-57-84-[101/BFD]-81-86-83- ; 466   
86. 22195, Elena BAZZONI[White], Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 69-80-83-[101/BFD]-75-75-85- ; 467   
87. 15771, Alejandro ESCUDERO[Red], Coral Reef Yacht Club, 86-84-64-68-82-[88]-87- ; 471   
88. 20688, Bergen SUKPHISIT[Blue], LYC, 84-87-76-67-[89]-82-89- ; 485   
89. 22545, Ricardo ARREGUI[White], Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 71-78-90-[101/BFD]-83-80-88- ; 490   
90. 10676, Caitlyn FLYNN[White], LYC, 82-88-[91]-66-91-89-76- ; 492   
91. 22894, Micah DORTON[Blue], LYC, 85-86-89-65-[101/RET-BF]-91-77- ; 493   
92. 22057, Kai WATTERS[White], Lauderdale YC, 68-75-60-[101/BFD]-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC- ; 506   
93. 20783, Lorenzo ANDOLLINA[Red], KBYC, 73-68-67-[101/BFD]-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC- ; 511   
94. 21747, Jackson MARTIN[White], ANnapolis Yacht Club, 88-[101/BFD]-86-69-86-101/DNS-84- ; 514   
95. 22376, Jet SPEIGEL[White], CGSC, [101/BFD]-82-78-101/BFD-87-87-80- ; 515   
96. 15049, Marina WARDLAW[Blue], CGSC, [101/BFD]-73-101/DNF-101/DNF-72-101/BFD-78- ; 526   
97. 167, Jared NADOLINSKI[Red], PSC, 89-89-93-[101/DNF]-93-93-101/BFD- ; 558T   
98. 10400, Elina OSWALD[White], Pbsc/cgsc, 90-[101/DNF]-92-101/RET-BF-92-92-91- ; 558T   
99. 22183, Charles JULIEN[White], Coral Reef Yacht Club, [101/DNC]-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC- ; 606T   
100. 18508, Maddie JANZEN[Red], Southern Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club, [101/DNC]-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC-101/DNC- ; 606T   
 



withdrawn (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 4:18:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network