2021 Miami Sailing Week -- Youth
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | March 27-28, 2021in

Laser Radial (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 1:24:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (23 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
217535   Peter BARNARD    Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC   1   [6]   4   1   6   1   3   16  
1  
2  
208099   Humberto PORRATA    KBYC   2   3   1   [15]   4   4   9   23  
2  
3  
203639   Ethan HOMBERGER    Lauderdale Yacht Club   3   4   8   [12]   1   8   1   25T  
3  
4  
208413   Kaitlyn HAMILTON    Lauderdale Yacht Club   6   2   2   4   [7]   6   5   25T  
4  
5  
216292   Jackson McALILEY    Key Biscayne YC / CRYC   7   1   6   5   [9]   3   8   30  
5  
6  
212869   Spencer DOMINGUEZ    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   5   8   5   3   [11]   10   2   33  
6  
7  
208388   Amaya ESCUDERO    Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Atlanta Yacht Club   4   5   12   11   3   2   [14]   37  
7  
8  
216334   Jake HOMBERGER    Lauderdale Yacht Club   10   [13]   9   2   5   7   6   39  
8  
9  
217335   Kevin GOSSELIN    Lauderdale Yacht Club   8   [24/OCS]   7   7   8   5   10   45  
9  
10  
217343   Martin BARRERA    KBYC   9   7   10   14   2   9   [16]   51  
10  
11  
216282   Tommy MCCORMICK    KBYC   14   11   3   13   15   [16]   4   60  
11  
12  
215732   Connor MCHUGH    Lauderdale YC/LEHYC   12   10   [19]   9   10   11   11   63  
12  
13  
217750   Caleb KINNEAR    Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club   16   9   [18]   8   12   12   13   70  
13  
14  
182810   Charlie ALLEN    Lauderdale YC/Pewaukee YC   17   [24/OCS]   16   6   14   13   7   73  
14  
15  
204788   Nicole STOVELL    Royal Bermuda Yacht Club   13   [15]   11   10   13   14   15   76  
15  
16  
191224   Robert RICHARDS    Lauderdale Yacht Club   11   12   [24/OCS]   16   21   15   18   93  
16  
17  
191484   Nicholas FEDDERSEN    KBYC   [24/DNF]   16   15   17   17   17   12   94  
17  
18  
208106   Dmitriy OVREN    LYC/ILYC   18   14   14   18   16   [20]   19   99  
18  
19  
197214   Parker BUSTAMANTE    Lauderdale YC   15   17   [20]   19   18   18   20   107  
19  
20  
204770   William WARDLAW    KBYC   19   [24/OCS]   13   20   20   19   17   108  
20  
21  
ISV 199351   Daniel DE OLEIVERA    KBYC   20   18   17   21   [24/DNC]   24/DNC   24/DNC   124  
21  
22  
184447   Alex CRUZ-BUSTILO    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [24/DNC]   24/DNC   24/DNC   24/DNC   19   24/DNS   24/DNC   139  
22  
23  
168572   Brayden BENESCH    Cryc   [24/DNC]   24/DNC   24/DNC   24/DNC   24/DNC   24/DNC   24/DNC   144  
23  
 



Laser 4.7 (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 2:38:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (18 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
217336   Umi NORITAKE    LYC   2   2   [3]   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
217340   Isabella Mendoza CABEZES    KBYC   3   5   6   [8]   2   2   2   20  
2  
3  
217747   Anne SAMIA    Lake Geneva/Chicago   1   10   2   [11]   3   3   4   23  
3  
4  
217347   Anna VASILIEVA    KBYC   9   1   1   [10]   7   4   9   31  
4  
5  
216666   Alessandro GREGORI    CGSC   4   6   7   5   5   6   [8]   33  
5  
6  
216668   Conner BRANDON    CGSC   6   4   4   7   6   [10]   7   34  
6  
7  
151800   Sebastian DRUCK    CGSC   5   [8]   8   3   8   8   6   38  
7  
8  
1141   Manuela TORRES    LYC   [10]   3   5   6   10   5   10   39  
8  
9  
217358   Martha SCHUESSLER    Lauderdale YC   8   7   [9]   2   9   9   5   40  
9  
10  
217633   Caroline McCLAIN    Lauderdale Yacht Club   12   [19/OCS]   19/OCS   4   4   7   3   49  
10  
11  
206614   Aden WEINBERG    CGSC   7   9   [12]   12   11   11   11   61  
11  
12  
4   James SCHER    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   13   11   15   [19/RET]   13   14   12   78  
12  
13  
192003   Enrique MUNOZ    Member   14   13   11   [15]   15   13   13   79  
13  
14  
9   Jordan GLASSMAN    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [19/DNC]   12   14   14   14   12   15   81T  
14  
15  
8   Allie WILSON    CGSC   [19/DNF]   14   13   13   12   15   14   81T  
15  
16  
215955   Yana PRAKHIMA    Lauderdale Yacht Club   11   [19/OCS]   10   9   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   87  
16  
17  
213396   Tyler YANG    LYC   [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   114T  
17  
17  
209376   Lucia GIL    CGSC   [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   114T  
17  
 



Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 1:11:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (55 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
23164   Pierpaolo BALDASSARI    KBYC   2   1   2   2   2   [5]   1   1   11  
1  
2  
21303   Gabriela MASCARENHAS    KBYC   4   2   7   4   1   [13]   5   4   27  
2  
3  
23132   Tegan O'QUINN    Coral Reef Yacht Club   1   3   5   [10]   6   3   8   6   32  
3  
4  
21812   Jonathan PORZECANSKI    KBYC   5   [14]   13   3   4   1   13   3   42  
4  
5  
22809   Elisa DE BECKER    KBYC   3   4   3   5   5   16   7   [17]   43  
5  
6  
18813   Andrea BOLZ    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [14]   8   1   1   10   4   11   13   48  
6  
7  
23135   Kathryn KUYKENDALL    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [38]   7   6   17   3   9   15   2   59T  
7  
8  
88402   Eve KINGDON    CGSC   8   [18]   15   8   8   6   9   5   59T  
8  
9  
22862   Mia NORITAKE    KBYC   12   5   8   11   19   2   3   [20]   60  
9  
10  
20797   Sydney FRAIND    CRYC   11   13   [28]   15   9   7   2   8   65  
10  
11  
22418   Alexander DUIS    KBYC   9   9   19   9   7   10   [29]   7   70  
11  
12  
17087   Kayaan PANTHAKI    CRYC   10   6   9   6   [21]   18   12   11   72  
12  
13  
17807   Wills GANDY    CRYC   18   16   12   [20]   15   8   4   12   85  
13  
14  
20529   David PORZECANSKI    KBYC   13   10   4   7   11   12   [36]   30   87  
14  
15  
21758   Stephanie GREGG    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   15   11   14   [35]   24   17   6   19   106  
15  
16  
2275   Louis DE TERAN    CGSC   26   [34]   27   13   12   11   10   10   109  
16  
17  
20965   Isabella STORM    Coral reef yacht club   16   [21]   17   21   14   20   14   9   111  
17  
18  
15   Federico TERZANI    CGSC   21   19   11   [25]   16   15   18   16   116  
18  
19  
334   Alessandro BALDASSARI    KBYC   19   22   10   [26]   22   23   16   22   134  
19  
20  
22947   Karl PANTHAKI    CRYC   17   15   [25]   24   20   22   19   21   138  
20  
21  
22293   Gioia DE LUCA    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   6   17   18   23   18   35   26   [40]   143  
21  
22  
8280   Lulu STORM    Coral reef yacht club   24   27   16   14   26   [29]   17   25   149  
22  
23  
85   Henry COORDS    Coconut grove sailing club   22   32   30   [33]   28   19   20   18   169  
23  
24  
20482   Sienna KOLAYA    Coral Reef Yacht Club   7   24   22   29   27   [39]   24   38   171  
24  
25  
22756   Cecilia DE ANDRADE    CGSC   27   [29]   26   16   29   21   25   28   172  
25  
26  
58   Lily KINGDON    CGSC   20   23   [40]   22   37   14   30   29   175  
26  
27  
13791   Anouk THEURILLAT    CGSC   [31]   25   24   31   30   26   31   23   190  
27  
28  
95   Michael MENDELBLATT    Coral Reef Yacht Club   29   30   31   28   23   [34]   22   32   195  
28  
29  
11510   Frederik RUSCH    KBYC   23   12   23   18   17   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   205  
29  
30  
17279   Felix WOLCOTT    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   32   20   35   36   39   25   21   [45]   208  
30  
31  
18342   Alexandra BREHM    Upper keys sailing club   28   40   32   32   [56/RET]   30   23   27   212  
31  
32  
21550   Morgan TEMPLE    Palm Beach Sailing Club   30   28   36   34   [41]   36   28   24   216  
32  
33  
90009   Christian JURADO    Coral Reef   25   35   20   12   25   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   229  
33  
34  
22336   Lucas HENRICH    CGSC   46   [56/RET]   29   19   45   37   44   14   234  
34  
35  
59   Henry BOLZ    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   33   [42]   39   38   36   24   34   31   235  
35  
36  
18893   Olivia WEBER    LYC   [39]   39   34   37   35   27   27   37   236  
36  
37  
17259   Nathaniel Kai SIMMONS    Palm Beach Sailing club   34   43   38   [52]   32   42   35   15   239  
37  
38  
1975   Manuel MARTIN    Coral Reef Yacht Club   45   26   21   27   13   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   244  
38  
39  
18597   George ALEXOPOULUS    LYC   36   38   33   [47]   38   38   39   26   248  
39  
40  
588   Casey MOURE    Coral Reef Yacht Club   35   37   [44]   39   33   33   38   41   256  
40  
41  
19194   Mateo Bjorn BECKER    upper keys Sailing Club   41   31   41   30   [56/RET]   41   45   33   262  
41  
42  
1695   Isla O'QUINN    Coral Reef Yacht Club   42   36   43   45   31   [46]   32   39   268  
42  
43  
007   Logan GOCHBERG    CRYC   40   33   37   43   34   45   43   [47]   275  
43  
44  
19512   Alexander FREYRE    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   37   41   [45]   42   43   40   40   44   287  
44  
45  
20401   Daniel MOURE    Coral Reef Yacht Club   44   47   [48]   40   47   31   37   42   288  
45  
46  
111   Pedro GRUBISSICH    CGSC   51   44   [56/DNF]   49   40   43   42   34   303  
46  
47  
9   Aria BOOTON    Upper Keys Sailing Club   [56/DNF]   45   42   46   56/RET   28   41   46   304  
47  
48  
22413   Lee Rhodes MUNDER    PALM BEACH SAILING CLUB   43   [50]   49   50   44   44   47   35   312  
48  
49  
924   Nicholas JURADO    Coral Reef   [50]   48   47   41   46   48   46   43   319  
49  
50  
55   Willem STAUBITZ    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   32   33   36   325  
50  
51  
7937   Francisco DON    Coral Reef   49   [51]   51   44   49   47   48   48   336  
51  
52  
8649   Violet KARR    Coral Reef Yacht Club   47   46   46   48   42   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   341  
52  
53  
197   Savannah FRAIND    CRYC   48   49   50   [51]   48   49   50   49   343  
53  
54  
21278   Louise PUYANA    CGSC   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   50   49   50   373  
54  
55  
15727   Claire KERRY    Upper keys   [56/DNC]   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   56/DNC   392  
55  
 



Optimist RWB (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 4:18:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (47 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
22863   David COATES [Blue]   Lauderdale Yatch club   1   2   1   12   2   [17]   2   20  
1  
2  
21595   Nathan PINE [Blue]   SCYC   9   8   3   [15]   7   7   8   42  
2  
3  
19257   Harrison GANDY [Blue]   CRYC   6   1   11   4   [76]   19   29   70  
3  
4  
22985   Davide BAZZONI [Blue]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   5   10   27   9   8   [30]   20   79  
4  
5  
22750   Beck BRILL [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   21   21   4   19   [54]   10   16   91  
5  
6  
21594   James PINE [Blue]   South Carolina YC   [101/DNF]   12   101/BFD   1   6   2   4   126  
6  
7  
22760   Oliver HOLT [Blue]   CRYC   32   6   13   30   30   31   [35]   142  
7  
8  
21699   Elizabeth XYDAS [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   24   [37]   12   34   29   28   26   153  
8  
9  
21037   Minx ANTHONY [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   31   17   25   [42]   41   21   24   159  
9  
10  
23100   Jackson WILCOX [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   25   27   29   26   26   [46]   32   165  
10  
11  
19350   Finnegan GRAINGER [Blue]   CRYC   22   5   26   [101/BFD]   50   53   13   169  
11  
12  
22470   Luca DAMIANO [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   34   16   46   22   33   32   [49]   183  
12  
13  
22590   Connor KARR [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   37   22   23   18   [80]   33   51   184  
13  
14  
23115   Emilio BOCANEGRA [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   28   39   36   28   16   43   [53]   190T  
14  
15  
22959   Sander BLOCK [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   39   42   21   21   45   22   [59]   190T  
15  
16  
22906   Pierce WEBER [Blue]   LYC   19   23   41   [101/BFD]   31   68   42   224  
16  
17  
22756   Antonio DE ANDRADE [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   43   40   30   33   35   [47]   44   225  
17  
18  
22971   Afonso CRUZ [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   29   38   45   [101/BFD]   44   41   41   238  
18  
19  
22598   Joaquim SIMOES [Blue]   CRYC   51   28   39   43   34   [60]   50   245  
19  
20  
20834   Audrey RUSSLER [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   40   44   28   [101/BFD]   27   42   66   247  
20  
21  
20796   Ava McALILEY [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   41   25   52   [101/BFD]   39   50   48   255  
21  
22  
18309   Kyla BENESCH [Blue]   cryc   [101/DNF]   31   35   101/BFD   23   27   46   263  
22  
23  
21438   Julia GIL [Blue]   CGSC   45   63   44   [101/BFD]   61   44   33   290  
23  
24  
22932   Nicolas OJESTO [Blue]   CCGSC   52   59   48   35   49   [64]   56   299  
24  
25  
22335   Isabella HENRICH [Blue]   CGSC   59   48   82   39   28   49   [101/BFD]   305  
25  
26  
21962   Matthew ST. ROMAIN [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   62   [64]   53   41   40   54   57   307  
26  
27  
10709   Alexandra KOLAYA [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   46   51   59   63   68   58   [73]   345  
27  
28  
23133   Nate MCCORMICK [Blue]   KBYC   70   50   51   54   71   [81]   62   358  
28  
29  
20382   Pierre-Charles COUTURE [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   63   77   [79]   56   37   63   70   366  
29  
30  
327   Alejandro TUPAC YUPANQUI [Blue]   CGSC   60   [101/BFD]   65   40   69   65   69   368  
30  
31  
18673   Paloma BARRERA [Blue]   Cgsc   53   [101/BFD]   66   101/BFD   59   40   75   394  
31  
32  
22484   Colin GARRATY [Blue]   CRYC   [101/BFD]   83   40   44   84   76   68   395  
32  
33  
21877   Camden BUSTAMANTE [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   72   79   62   57   70   [83]   67   407T  
33  
34  
22015   Gianpaolo KEATING [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   67   72   74   61   67   66   [81]   407T  
34  
35  
16953   Leonardo TERZANI [Blue]   Coconut grove sailing club   66   60   69   [101/BFD]   62   73   79   409  
35  
36  
22574   Thomas ZAYDON [Blue]   CRYC   58   54   68   [101/BFD]   63   78   101/BFD   422  
36  
37  
16414   Kai MARO [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   78   [81]   72   59   79   71   65   424  
37  
38  
22990   Leila GELLEY [Blue]   CGSC   80   69   81   51   85   74   [86]   440  
38  
39  
22995   Charlotte HUGO [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club   74   70   77   64   77   85   [101/BFD]   447  
39  
40  
21549   Benjamin WHITE [Blue]   Palm Beach Sailing Club   81   [90]   71   50   88   72   90   452  
40  
41  
14655   Marcus DURLACH [Blue]   LYC/CYC   83   85   85   60   78   [90]   72   463T  
41  
42  
20866   Fynn DU PLESSIS [Blue]   LYC   77   76   87   62   [90]   79   82   463T  
42  
43  
21762   Wyatt LIPP [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   76   71   88   [101/BFD]   73   84   71   463T  
43  
44  
10001   Sebastian JURADO [Blue]   Coral Reef   75   57   84   [101/BFD]   81   86   83   466  
44  
45  
20688   Bergen SUKPHISIT [Blue]   LYC   84   87   76   67   [89]   82   89   485  
45  
46  
22894   Micah DORTON [Blue]   LYC   85   86   89   65   [101/RET-BF]   91   77   493  
46  
47  
15049   Marina WARDLAW [Blue]   CGSC   [101/BFD]   73   101/DNF   101/DNF   72   101/BFD   78   526  
47  
 



Division: Red (35 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
ISV 955   Tanner KRYGSVELD [Red]   Coral Reef Yacht Club/ STYC   2   4   7   3   4   3   [10]   23  
1  
2  
18649   Ryan KEENAN [Red]   CRYC   10   11   10   2   5   [12]   5   43  
2  
3  
22581   Fynn OLSEN [Red]   MYC   4   3   16   5   10   9   [34]   47  
3  
4  
PUR 5206   Roger CASELLAS [Red]   Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan/Miami Yacht Club   11   15   8   7   13   [18]   9   63  
4  
5  
22775   Keith GRUPENHOFF [Red]   CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB   16   20   [32]   20   9   4   3   72  
5  
6  
22582   Pierce OLSEN [Red]   MYC   13   26   2   [101/BFD]   14   5   28   88  
6  
7  
17414   Charlotte MARSHALL [Red]   LYC   7   13   18   10   19   24   [30]   91  
7  
8  
21147   Glen FOSTER [Red]   American Yacht Club   30   [101/BFD]   6   17   15   14   12   94  
8  
9  
17007   Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE [Red]   coral reef yacht club   14   7   [54]   8   12   15   39   95  
9  
10  
22820   Taylor MERTZ [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   18   [46]   17   6   20   29   6   96  
10  
11  
PUR 1408   Gian Marco PIOVANETTI [Red]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [101/BFD]   35   9   14   18   6   17   99  
11  
12  
17118   Logan MRAZ [Red]   Lisot   [27]   18   5   23   22   16   19   103  
12  
13  
19133   Cole FANCHI [Red]   Lauderdale YC   15   [43]   14   24   11   26   14   104T  
13  
14  
22082   Garrett FOX [Red]   CRYC   17   19   15   [45]   24   11   18   104T  
14  
15  
21447   Gilman HACKEL [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht club   3   14   [101/BFD]   101/BFD   1   1   1   121T  
15  
16  
22821   Connor MERTZ [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   26   9   34   16   [101/RET]   25   11   121T  
16  
17  
21322   KJ HILL [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   23   24   [101/BFD]   29   17   13   15   121T  
17  
18  
22289   Cody ROE [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   12   [101/BFD]   101/BFD   11   3   8   7   142  
18  
19  
22822   Brooke MERTZ [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   8   29   [49]   32   21   45   36   171  
19  
20  
16779   Salvatore CASCIOLA [Red]   CGSC   44   33   19   13   [101/RET-AF]   35   43   187T  
20  
21  
22680   Graceanna DIXON [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   33   47   20   25   25   37   [55]   187T  
21  
22  
22181   Elliott LIPP [Red]   Lauderdale YC   20   52   31   [101/BFD]   43   20   22   188  
22  
23  
17409   Helena BORCHARDING [Red]   Belle Haven YC   35   32   37   27   [47]   38   23   192  
23  
24  
23087   Sam DE LOS REYES [Red]   CRYC/ AYC   [101/BFD]   36   24   36   66   61   31   254  
24  
25  
22688   Teddy MCCORMICK [Red]   KBYC   [79]   49   56   46   36   39   47   273  
25  
26  
22933   Mariano VEIGA [Red]   LYC   49   53   55   31   [56]   51   40   279  
26  
27  
5   Alders Kulynych IRVIN [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   57   45   43   52   42   [101/BFD]   45   284  
27  
28  
22664   Ana SMITH [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   48   41   80   [101/DNF]   57   23   37   286  
28  
29  
22474   Timothy O'LOUGHLIN [Red]   LYC   54   55   70   [101/BFD]   38   36   38   291  
29  
30  
20516   Danielle SMITH [Red]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   55   66   [73]   53   48   48   27   297  
30  
31  
22291   Diogo CRUZ [Red]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   38   [61]   50   49   53   56   61   307  
31  
32  
15771   Alejandro ESCUDERO [Red]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   86   84   64   68   82   [88]   87   471  
32  
33  
20783   Lorenzo ANDOLLINA [Red]   KBYC   73   68   67   [101/BFD]   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   511  
33  
34  
167   Jared NADOLINSKI [Red]   PSC   89   89   93   [101/DNF]   93   93   101/BFD   558  
34  
35  
18508   Maddie JANZEN [Red]   Southern Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club   [101/DNC]   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   606  
35  
 



Division: White (18 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
20913   Pablo MUNOZ MONTES [White]   KBYC   36   34   33   [101/BFD]   46   59   25   233  
1  
2  
22560   Daniil RIABYKH [White]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   47   [62]   47   37   32   52   21   236  
2  
3  
23061   Felix MONES [White]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   65   30   38   47   55   34   [101/RET-AF]   269  
3  
4  
22810   Annie ULMER [White]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   61   67   22   38   74   [77]   54   316  
4  
5  
21855   Kailee MOURE [White]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   56   [65]   42   48   64   57   58   325  
5  
6  
18478   Diego DE TERAN [White]   CGSC   42   58   63   [101/BFD]   60   55   52   330  
6  
7  
23182   Nicky TORTI [White]   Lyc   87   [101/BFD]   57   58   52   62   60   376  
7  
8  
23165   Sophia ALEXOPOULUS [White]   LYC   64   56   58   [101/BFD]   65   70   74   387  
8  
9  
23108   Isabel VEIGA [White]   LYC   50   [101/BFD]   61   101/BFD   51   67   63   393  
9  
10  
22280   Marin REDMOND [White]   LYC   [101/BFD]   74   75   55   58   69   64   395  
10  
11  
22195   Elena BAZZONI [White]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   69   80   83   [101/BFD]   75   75   85   467  
11  
12  
22545   Ricardo ARREGUI [White]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   71   78   90   [101/BFD]   83   80   88   490  
12  
13  
10676   Caitlyn FLYNN [White]   LYC   82   88   [91]   66   91   89   76   492  
13  
14  
22057   Kai WATTERS [White]   Lauderdale YC   68   75   60   [101/BFD]   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   506  
14  
15  
21747   Jackson MARTIN [White]   ANnapolis Yacht Club   88   [101/BFD]   86   69   86   101/DNS   84   514  
15  
16  
22376   Jet SPEIGEL [White]   CGSC   [101/BFD]   82   78   101/BFD   87   87   80   515  
16  
17  
10400   Elina OSWALD [White]   Pbsc/cgsc   90   [101/DNF]   92   101/RET-BF   92   92   91   558  
17  
18  
22183   Charles JULIEN [White]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [101/DNC]   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   101/DNC   606  
18  
 



withdrawn (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 28, 2021 4:18:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (2 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Division: Blue (1 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network