2021 Laser Wednesday Night Series
Piscataqua Sailing Association |

One Design Laser (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 31 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, September 02, 2021 10:10:12 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31  Total Pos
1  
297   Edward Green Hornet   Peter Follansbee    1   0/BYE   2   1   1   4   1   1   1   1   0/BYE   3   1   1   1   10/DNF   0/BYE   1   5   1   1   1   1   2   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   48  
1  
2  
000000000   Rooster   Stephen Jones    3   3   1   4   3   3   4   3   0/BYE   3   2   2   2   2   2   2   2   4   0/BYE   3   3   2   2   0/BYE   4   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   59  
2  
3  
40215   Pirouette   Stephen Kosacz    6   2   0/BYE   2   4   0/BYE   3   5   3   5   4   0/BYE   0/BYE   3   3   1   4   10/DNF   3   4   2   5   3   3   2   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   77  
3  
4  
17   17   Eric Cutting    0/BYE   9/DSQ   3   3   2   1   0/BYE   2   2   2   8/DSQ   1   3   5   5   10/DNF   1   0/BYE   2   2   5   3   10/DSQ   1   3   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   143  
4  
5  
116582      James Landau    4   5   5   5   0/BYE   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   0/BYE   5   3   4   5   0/BYE   4   4   4   5   10/DNS   10/DNS   3   3   2   10/DNS   157  
5  
6  
16795   Red Sled   Lucie Cook    5   4   9/DNS   9/DNS   5   2   5   0/BYE   5   4   3   10/DNS   4   4   4   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   6   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   2   2   2   2   10/DNF   2   189  
6  
7  
175918   White Horse   Frank Hennessy    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   5   2   4   4   0/BYE   1   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   3   2   1   0/BYE   4   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   231  
7  
8  
80   Yecha   Kevin Kobylinski    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   3   3   4   4   3   3   281  
8  
9  
162038   Premium Unleaded   Ken Jenning    2   1   4   0/BYE   9/DNS   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   282  
9  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network