GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Babylon Yacht Club
Babylon Yacht Club | July 21, 2021

Opti (24 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 21, 2021 1:48:41 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
21629   Jacob Bellinger [Blue]   Westhampton   1   5   3   3   12  
1  
2  
22189   Anders Johnsen [Blue]   Bellport Bay   7   1   8   1   17  
2  
3  
19668   Jack Gibbons [Blue]   Westhampton   3   4   1   10   18  
3  
4  
1891   Curtis Mallory [Red]   Bellport Bay   2   2   2   20   26  
4  
5  
11113   Julius Radino [Blue]   Bellport Bay   4   3   5   15   27  
5  
6  
20373   Costa Reverberi [Blue]   Bellport Bay   6   9   11   2   28  
6  
7  
11923   Ryan Cameron [Blue]   Sayville   9   7   9   4   29  
7  
8  
14239   Nikita Troast [Red]   Bellport Bay   11   8   7   9   35  
8  
9  
12281   Evan Kiefer [Blue]   Westhampton   5   11   4   21   41  
9  
10  
7734   Mackenzie Lupher [Red]   Bellport Bay   8   13   14   8   43  
10  
11  
P 217   Jack Grover [Blue]   Point O’ Woods   17   20   6   5   48T  
11  
12  
22068   Miles Diekmann [Red]   Wet Pants   10   14   10   14   48T  
12  
13  
11 L   Meghan McMackin [Red]   Wet Pants   13   6   17   13   49  
13  
14  
16021   Catherine Desmond [Red]   Sayville   15   15   18   7   55  
14  
15  
P 211   Charlie Guthrie [White]   Point O' Woods   21   12   20   6   59T  
15  
16  
P 118   Hadley Grover [White]   Point O' Woods   16   17   15   11   59T  
16  
17  
9587   Melody-Maeve Williams [White]   Bellport Bay / South Shore Racing   19   10   19   16   64T  
17  
18  
15963   Maggie Lemery [Red]   Sayville   12   19   21   12   64T  
18  
19  
6025   Wylin Everitt [White]   Bellport Bay   14   18   13   19   64T  
19  
20  
5933   Samuel White [White]   South Shore Racing   18   22   12   17   69  
20  
21  
12710   James Ostensen [Blue]   Westhampton   20   16   16   18   70  
21  
22  
21020   Austin Jacobitti [White]   South Shore Racing   22   21   22   22   87  
22  
23  
0718   Kathryn Pitta [White]   Bay Shore   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   108T  
23  
23  
15   Cole Pupke [White]   Bay Shore   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   108T  
23  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network