Caryn Wilson Memorial Junior Regatta
Lavallette Yacht Club | July 27, 2021in

Opti Green (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 27, 2021 1:47:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (38 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
13345      Mason Lin    Island Heights   1   [10]   1   1   2   5  
1  
2  
15930      Evie McLean    MYC   2   1   [7]   4   4   11  
2  
3  
7501      John McLean    MYC   4   4   2   3   [7]   13  
3  
4  
888      Minna Goethert    Mantoloking   6   2   6   7   [13]   21  
4  
5  
3177   Shooting starfish   Clara Wetzel    Mantoloking   5   3   5   12   [20]   25  
5  
6  
14632      Peter Ponzini    MYC   7   8   4   9   [11]   28  
6  
7  
12465   sunny bunn   peter koenig    MYC   14   12   [19]   2   1   29  
7  
8  
22199      Leah Szekeres    SPYC   [24]   7   11   11   5   34  
8  
9  
19557      Madelyn Hryniw    NBYC   10   9   [29]   14   6   39  
9  
10  
13153      Zackary Rohmeyer    Toms River Yacht Club   12   [13]   10   13   8   43  
10  
11  
22367      Hudson Stolte    Bay Head Yacht Club   [27]   19   16   8   3   46  
11  
12  
6414      Kelly McCarthy    NBYC   8   15   8   17   [19]   48  
12  
13  
15641      James Gangeri    BHYC   3   6   13   27   [39/DNC]   49  
13  
14  
5765      Daisy Durling    Mantoloking Yacht Club   16   11   14   [18]   9   50  
14  
15  
18466      Kate Reid    Mantoloking Yacht Club   [28]   14   12   10   16   52  
15  
16  
3173      Ava Deblinger    myc   [23]   5   18   21   14   58  
16  
17  
15935      Ellie Bachman    MYC   29   24   3   5   [39/DNC]   61  
17  
18  
15503      Jack Brisby    LYC   18   18   [23]   20   10   66  
18  
19  
19338      Lily Hryniw    NBYC   13   [29]   25   19   12   69  
19  
20  
13275      Joseph Kelly    Normandy Beach Yacht Club   11   22   24   [25]   18   75  
20  
21  
12382   Lucky Pugboat   Asher Peltzman    LYC   [30]   16   20   24   17   77  
21  
22  
13245   Jack Attack   Lilly Schlenker    BHYC   26   20   21   16   [39/DNS]   83  
22  
23  
11326      Shamus Mahoney    SPYC   15   25   17   28   [39/DNS]   85  
23  
24  
11204   Mr. Frog   Dylan Brick    IHYC   [39/DNF]   33   9   6   39/DNF   87  
24  
25  
6378      Vivian Durling    Mantoloking Yacht Club   20   26   [27]   22   21   89  
25  
26  
9300   Chico   Bryce Anderson    Lavallette yacht club   21   28   30   15   [39/DNF]   94  
26  
27  
6668   Flip Flop   Brixton Coby    Seaside Park   17   17   22   [39/DNS]   39/DNC   95  
27  
28  
19185      Elizabeth Espinosa    Mantoloking   [32]   30   26   26   15   97  
28  
29  
17001      Declan Jones    Bay Head Yacht Club   25   23   15   [39/DNS]   39/DNC   102  
29  
30  
4389      Victoria Viciedo    MYC   22   27   31   23   [39/DNS]   103  
30  
31  
3004   Irish   Brendan Lee    Lavallette Yacht Club   19   21   28   [39/DNF]   39/DNC   107  
31  
32  
17003      Emily Hughes    TRYC   9   [39/DNC]   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   126  
32  
33  
345      Liliana D'Avella    Mantoloking Yacht Club   31   31   32   [39/DNF]   39/DNC   133  
33  
34  
17349   Speedy Butterfly   Sarina Guerrieri    Lavallette Yacht Club   33   32   [39/DNF]   39/DNF   39/DNC   143  
34  
35  
21441   Roasted   Colin Karmen    BHYC   [39/DNF]   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   156T  
35  
35  
14178      Gus Packer    Bay Head Yacht Club   [39/DNF]   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   156T  
35  
35  
12483   Roll tide   Kalsin Beavis    Mryc   [39/DNF]   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   156T  
35  
35  
5988      Holly Silvis    Beachwood   [39/DNF]   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   39/DNC   156T  
35  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network