MYC Laser Meet-Up 2021
Mantoloking Yacht Club | July 13, 2021

Radial (19 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 13, 2021 12:57:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 218487, Max Naseef[Radial], MYC, [7]-1-1-1-1- ; 4   
2. 165089, Noah Kuzloski[Radial], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 1-3-[4]-2-3- ; 9   
3. 199517, Bryce Vitiello[Radial], MCYC, 2-2-2-4-[5]- ; 10   
4. 212618, Morgan Zylinski[Radial], LYC, [12]-6-3-5-6- ; 20   
5. 199518, Lucas Escandon[Radial], MCYC, [10]-4-7-3-7- ; 21   
6. 124392, Lukas Allsopp[Radial], MCYC, 8-8-[12]-6-2- ; 24   
7. 152137, Liam Hurley[Radial], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 4-5-6-10-[12]- ; 25   
8. 4211, Nicholas Pistolakis[Radial], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 6-[10]-10-8-4- ; 28   
9. 171194, Greyson Colman[Radial], SPYC, 5-[12]-5-11-8- ; 29   
10. 164269, Michael Sleys[Radial], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 9-7-9-9-[11]- ; 34   
11. 185779, Sydney Zylinski[Radial], LYC, [15]-9-8-12-10- ; 39   
12. 204775, Madeline Dolan[Radial], LYC, 11-11-[14]-7-13- ; 42   
13. 214532, Jack Whitman[Radial], Metedeconk, 3-14-18-[20/DNF]-9- ; 44   
14. 149116, Liam Preyer[Radial], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 14-13-13-13-[20/DNF]- ; 53   
15. 161014, James Dunn[Radial], Metedeconk, 16-15-11-[17]-14- ; 56   
16. 138699, Peppin Thomas[Radial], Mantoloking, 13-[17]-15-14-16- ; 58   
17. 209694, Thomas Deloy[Radial], MYC, [17]-16-16-16-15- ; 63   
18. 159888, Maximus Allsopp[Radial], MCYC, [18]-18-17-15-17- ; 67   
19. 212618, Rhett Morris[Radial], LYC, [20/DNS]-20/DNS-20/DNS-20/DNS-20/DNS- ; 80   
 



4.7 (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 13, 2021 1:00:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 186566, RICHARD POKORNY[4.7], Metedeconk River, 1-1-2-[5]-3- ; 7   
2. 164288, Mitchell Hnatt[4.7], MCYC, [6]-2-4-2-1- ; 9   
3. 1, DJ Redlinger[4.7], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 4-[9]-3-1-2- ; 10   
4. 166162, Jackson Bjorklund[4.7], SPYC, [11]-6-1-4-4- ; 15   
5. 206136, Brady Parkes[4.7], BHYC, 2-7-6-3-[11]- ; 18   
6. 218453, Sage Sakowicz[4.7], Lavallette Yacht Club, 5-3-5-6-[10]- ; 19   
7. 198363, Corey Dooren[4.7], Metedeconk, 3-4-[11]-10-8- ; 25   
8. 4, Thomas Wagner[4.7], Mantoloking yacht club, 7-5-[13]-8-6- ; 26   
9. 173720, Matthew Moses[4.7], Metedeconk River, 10-8-[12]-9-5- ; 32   
10. 177378, Jack Tonzola[4.7], Bay Head Yacht Club, 8-11-9-7-[13]- ; 35   
11. 212618, Dailey Totams[4.7], NBYC, [13]-12-8-11-7- ; 38T   
12. 155327, Kyle Lombardino[4.7], MCYC, 9-10-7-[13]-12- ; 38T   
13. 145628, Hudson DePaul[4.7], Metedeconk River YC, 12-13-[14]-12-9- ; 46   
14. 126625, Shannon Underwood[4.7], MCYC, [15/DNF]-14-10-15/DNF-14- ; 53   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network