2021 MYC Fall Youth Regatta Florida East Coast Series #1
Melbourne Yacht Club | September 19, 2021

Optimist Silver (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 19, 2021 2:11:08 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
2   Samual Hayes    EGYC   2   2   1   3   2   10  
1  
2  
Green 3   Maxwell Jones    USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club   1   3   6   2   5   17  
2  
3  
10   Landon Cangiano    Eau gallie yacht club   8   1   2   7   6   24  
3  
4  
22556   Ashton Evers    YSFIRC   10   10   3   1   1   25T  
4  
5  
8   Robert Myhre    YSFIRC   9   5   4   4   3   25T  
5  
6  
22558   Skyler Dussan    YSF   6   6   5   6   4   27  
6  
7  
41   Lew Barski    USSCMC   4   9   7   5   8   33  
7  
8  
13975   Marlee Jones    USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club   3   4   9   8   10   34  
8  
9  
19796   Adam Guyer    Eau Gallie Yacht Club   5   11   11   9   7   43  
9  
10  
11   Stella Redon    EGYC   11   7   10   10   9   47  
10  
11  
16   Juliette Stricklan    EGYC   7   8   8   15/DNF   15/DNS   53  
11  
12  
22555   James Ewing    Ysfirc   12   13   12   11   11   59  
12  
13  
4645   Jacoby Jackson    Fort Pierce Riverside   15/DNS   12   13   12   12   64  
13  
14  
1   Bryan Chabebe    Fort Pierce Riverside   15/DNS   14   14   13   15/DNS   71  
14  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network