2021 HOWLER REGATTA - 11th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 30-31, 2021

Laser 4.7 (32 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 31, 2021 1:33:32 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
218853   Tanner krygsveld [Junior]   KBYC/STYC   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   5  
1  
2  
217340   Isabella Mendoza Cabezas    KBYC   1   2   2   2   [7]   3   10  
2  
3  
217347   Anna Vasilieva [Junior]   Kbyx   [8]   4   4   3   2   2   15  
3  
4  
216666   Alessandro Gregori [Junior]   CGSC   4   3   3   7   [18]   12   29  
4  
5  
88112   Jan Mistak [Junior]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   7   9   [33/OCS]   4   3   7   30  
5  
6  
199974   Emmett Debs [Junior]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [14]   7   9   9   4   6   35  
6  
7  
204421   River Keysers [Junior]   Lauderdale yacht Club   [33/OCS]   6   7   13   6   4   36  
7  
8  
1141   Manuela Uscategui    LYC   10   12   5   8   5   [17]   40  
8  
9  
151800   Sebastian Druck [Junior]   CGSC   6   11   6   6   [19]   18   47  
9  
10  
217978   Carlo Velazquez [Junior]   KBYC   5   14   12   [33/OCS]   13   9   53  
10  
11  
184446   Sophia Fuller [Junior]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   [16]   13   14   10   11   10   58  
11  
12  
218610   Elliott Lipp [Junior]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   17   10   [33/OCS]   18   10   5   60  
12  
13  
216668   Conner Brandon [Junior]   Cgsc   3   5   [33/DNF]   33/OCS   12   11   64T  
13  
14  
218292   Ava McAliley [Junior]   Coral Reef YC   [33/DNC]   17   17   5   17   8   64T  
14  
15  
214570   Dante Garcia    KBYC   11   15   13   19   [23]   14   72  
15  
16  
206614   Aden Weinberg [Junior]   CGSC   9   [33/DNF]   15   11   21   21   77T  
16  
17  
1286   Enrique Munoz [Junior]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   13   19   10   15   [28]   20   77T  
17  
18  
209376   Marina Wardlaw [Junior]   CGSC   18   23   [24]   17   9   13   80  
18  
19  
16282   Millie McCormick [Junior]   KBYC   [33/DNF]   8   8   33/DNF   15   19   83T  
19  
20  
165944   Fernando Figueroa [Junior]   CGSC   12   21   11   [33/OCS]   16   23   83T  
20  
21  
156950   Isabela Kellett [Junior]   Key Biscayne   15   16   23   16   [27]   15   85  
21  
22  
169318   Danielle Smith [Junior]   Lauderdale YC   [33/OCS]   18   16   12   8   32/DNF   86  
22  
23  
166131   Diogo Cruz [Junior]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   19   [22]   20   21   20   16   96  
23  
24  
9   Myles Holt    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   20   20   18   14   [31]   25   97  
24  
25  
161956   Edwin Guess-Stollman [Junior]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   22   [24]   21   20   24   22   109  
25  
26  
209370   Daniel Guess-Stollman [Junior]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   21   [33/DNF]   19   33/OCS   22   27   122  
26  
27  
1   Ludvig Fellstrom    CGSC   [33/DNF]   33/DNS   22   22   32   29   138  
27  
28  
8   Dante Luciani [Junior]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [33/DNC]   33/DNC   33/DNC   33/DNC   14   26   139  
28  
29  
7   Jordan Glassman [Junior]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   23   [33/DNC]   33/DNC   33/DNC   29   28   146  
29  
30  
192003   Alexandra Wilson [Junior]   CGSC   [33/DNF]   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   25   24   148  
30  
31  
19   Sienna Fakiri [Junior]   CGSC   [33/DNF]   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   26   30   155  
31  
32  
88   Lili Loretta [Junior]   COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB   [33/DNF]   33/DNS   33/DNS   33/DNS   30   31   160  
32  
 



Laser Radial (24 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 31, 2021 1:11:59 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
217979   Mitchell Callahan [Open]   KBYC / Biscayne Bay Yacht Club   1   1   1   1   9   [21/BFD]   13  
1  
2  
216334   Jake Homberger [Junior]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   3   [6]   5   2   6   1   17  
2  
3  
212869   Spencer Dominguez [Junior]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   2   [11]   3   9   4   7   25T  
3  
4  
216953   Audrey Foley    KBYC   [11]   3   8   8   3   3   25T  
4  
5  
218848   Jack Redmond [Open]   Lauderdale YC   [16]   10   9   12   1   2   34T  
5  
6  
190816   Umi Noritake [Junior]   KBYC   9   7   7   [25/BFD]   2   9   34T  
6  
7  
218108   Connor McHugh [Junior]   Lauderdale YC/LEHYC   8   5   2   5   16   [21/BFD]   36  
7  
8  
CAN 207239   Conor Kellett [Junior]   Key Biscayne   4   [14]   11   3   7   12   37  
8  
9  
190253   Benjamin Reeser [Junior]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   7   4   10   13   [20]   4   38  
9  
10  
216514   Sophia Debs [Junior]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   12   9   6   4   [19]   8   39  
10  
11  
217343   Martin Barrera [Junior]   KBYC   5   2   4   [25/BFD]   14   15   40  
11  
12  
216316   Tyler MORRIS    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   6   15   [17]   6   10   6   43  
12  
13  
199400   Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke [Junior]   KBYC   14   8   13   7   11   [17]   53  
13  
14  
210917   Alejo Di Blasi [Junior]   Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club / STYC   13   13   12   11   [15]   5   54  
14  
15  
168572   Brayden Benesch    KBYC   10   16   14   10   [17]   13   63  
15  
16  
204770   William Wardlaw [Junior]   KBYC   [25/BFD]   12   15   15   18   11   71  
16  
17  
199393   Mcaulay Carter [Junior]   SPYC   15   18   18   16   12   [19]   79  
17  
18  
216969   Madeline Torrey [Junior]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club   18   [20]   19   18   13   14   82  
18  
19  
208408   Olivia Drulard [Open]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   17   17   16   14   [23/BFD]   20   84  
19  
20  
216282   Tommy McCormick [Open]   KBYC   [25/DNF]   19   21   25/BFD   5   18   88  
20  
21  
183455   Nick Crull [Junior]   YSFIRC   [25/DNF]   22   20   17   22   10   91  
21  
22  
181818   Jackson Lee [Junior]   SPYC   19   21   [22]   19   21   16   96  
22  
23  
216292   Jackson McAliley [Junior]   Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC   [25/DNS]   25/DNS   25/DNS   25/DNS   8   21/BFD   104  
23  
24  
197274   Parker Bustamante [Junior]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [25/DNS]   25/DNS   25/DNS   25/DNS   23/DNS   21/DNS   119  
24  
 



Optimist Green-BLUE (35 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 31, 2021 2:53:11 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
23132   Tegan O'Quinn [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   1   2   2   5  
1  
2  
19238   Kayaan PANTHAKI    Coral reef yacht club   2   1   3   6  
2  
3  
16953   Louis de Teran    CGSC   6   3   1   10  
3  
4  
22418   Alexander DUIS [ ]   KBYC   3   6   4   13  
4  
5  
19032   Andrea Bolz [ ]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   4   7   7   18  
5  
6  
18402   Stephanie Gregg [ ]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   5   8   6   19  
6  
7  
8402   Lily Kingdon    CGSC   7   9   5   21  
7  
8  
18309   Malo Dupuy    CRYC   16   4   8   28  
8  
9  
21555   Sebastien De Leon Urban [ ]   CRYC   17   11   12   40  
9  
10  
23135   Kathryn Kuykendall [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   8   27   10   45T  
10  
11  
5436   Daniel Moure [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   15   10   20   45T  
11  
12  
22756   Cecilia de Andrade [ ]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   11   21   14   46  
12  
13  
2079   Savannah Fraind [ ]   CRYC   9   13   25   47  
13  
14  
13791   Anouk Theurillat [ ]   CGSC   12   16   21   49T  
14  
15  
15727   Sofia Figueredo    Upper Keys Sailing Club   18   18   13   49T  
15  
16  
9350   Julia Bernstein    CRYC   36/DNF   5   9   50T  
16  
17  
14926   Eleanor Perchalski    Upper Keys Sailing Club   19   12   19   50T  
17  
18  
22821   Lee Rhoades Munder [ ]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   22   15   15   52  
18  
19  
9288   Kinley Salvo [ ]   Pensacola Yacht Club   13   14   30   57  
19  
20  
22580   Violet Karr [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   14   30   16   60  
20  
21  
18   Conner Magney    Gulfstream   10   31   28   69  
21  
22  
17115   Tobias Grinblat    Lauderdale Yatch CLub   36/DNC   17   17   70  
22  
23  
95   Michael Mendelblatt [ ]   CRYC   36/DNF   24   11   71T  
23  
24  
22470   Maxton Damiano [ ]   LYC   24/TLE   23   24   71T  
24  
25  
20912   Ryan Lee [ ]   DIYC   24/TLE   22   32   78  
25  
26  
21870   Nicholas Jurado    Coral Reef   36/DNC   25   18   79  
26  
27  
18649   Sebastian Compres    CRYC   21   33   27   81  
27  
28  
18588   william weidner    st. petersburg   36/DNC   20   26   82  
28  
29  
2411   Leia Caplow    CRYC   20   28   36/DNC   84T  
29  
30  
2091   miles aguiar    coral reef yacht club   36/DNF   26   22   84T  
30  
31  
21812   Felipe Abrunhosa    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   36/DNF   19   33   88T  
31  
32  
7937   Francisco Don [ ]   CRYC   36/DNC   29   23   88T  
32  
33  
21936   Richard Grillo    Coral Reef Yacht Club   36/DNC   32   29   97  
33  
34  
22276   Liv Brantley [ ]   Coral Reef   36/DNC   34/TLE   31   101  
34  
35  
15705   Catherine Sweeney    Lauderdale Yacht Club   36/DNC   36/DNF   36/DNC   108  
35  
 



Optimist Green-GREEN (34 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 31, 2021 2:45:25 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
20797   Sydney Fraind [ ]   CRYC   1   1   2   4  
1  
2  
4911   Juan Gonzalez [ ]   CNSJ   2   4   5   11  
2  
3  
22415   Karl PANTHAKI [ ]   Coral reef yacht club   9   6   3   18  
3  
4  
276   Jackson Jones [ ]   CRYC   6   15   1   22  
4  
5  
20482   Sienna Kolaya [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   13   3   7   23T  
5  
6  
90009   Christian Jurado    Coral Reef   7   10   6   23T  
6  
7  
88402   Henry Bolz [ ]   CGSC   11   9   4   24  
7  
8  
BRA 3062   Jonathan Porzecanski [ ]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   3   14   8   25T  
8  
9  
1   Alexander FREYRE    KBYC   5   7   13   25T  
9  
10  
22293   Gioia De luca [ ]   CGSC   10   13   9   32  
10  
11  
18342   Alexandra Brehm [ ]   UKSC   19   5   12   36  
11  
12  
9032   Eve Kingdon    CGSC   4   2   31/DNF   37  
12  
13  
21758   Henry Coords    Coconut grove sailing club   18   17   11   46  
13  
14  
21432   Giorgio Boggio    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   15   16   16   47  
14  
15  
84   Frederick Nooij    CGSC   17   8   24   49  
15  
16  
8   Jahan Jayanetti    Coral Reef Yacht Club   12   19   19   50  
16  
17  
1864   Isla O'Quinn    Coral Reef Yacht Club   16   20   15   51  
17  
18  
22558   Skyler Dussan [ ]   YSF   14   22   17   53  
18  
19  
15   Lydia Iddir [ ]   CGSC   8   24   22   54  
19  
20  
22376   Willem Staubitz    CGSC   35/DNC   11   10   56  
20  
21  
20240   Casey Moure [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   20   25   20   65  
21  
22  
20832   Daniel Castaldi [ ]   DIYSF   35/DNF   12   21   68T  
22  
23  
21256   Sofia Fernandez    Coral Reef Yacht Club   22   23   23   68T  
23  
24  
BRA 4271   Mathias Urban [ ]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   35/DNF   26   14   75  
24  
25  
2237   Silvia de Andrade    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   35/DNF   18   25   78T  
25  
26  
17613   Adam Horel    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   21   31/DNC   26   78T  
26  
27  
111   Pedro Grubissich [ ]   CGSC   35/DNF   28   18   81  
27  
28  
22336   Lucas Henrich [ ]   CGSC   35/DNF   21   28   84  
28  
29  
16953   Samuel Gerin [ ]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   35/DNF   29   27   91T  
29  
30  
1543   Maximiliano Bachmann    Coral reef yacht club   35/DNF   27   29   91T  
30  
31  
1364   LUCAS LORETTA    COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB   35/DNF   31/DNF   30   96T  
31  
32  
10676   Aislyn Flynn [ ]   LYC   35/DNC   30   31/DNF   96T  
32  
33  
21503   Ryleigh Maxwell    LYC   35/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   97T  
33  
33  
19635   Armance Stoller    coconut grove sailing club   35/DNF   31/DNC   31/DNC   97T  
33  
 



Optimist RWB (100 boats) (top)
Optimist Championship - Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 31, 2021 1:59:58 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
22969   Jason Folvig [Red][RED]   Sarasota Yacht Club   1   8   1   1   [25]   11T  
1  
2  
22750   Beck Brill [Blue][PINK]   CGSC   1   [5]   3   3   4   11T  
2  
3  
22588   Alfonso Lanseros [Blue][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   2   1   1   9   [17]   13  
3  
4  
PUR 1408   Gian Marco Piovanetti [Red][YELLOW]   CRYC   3   3   [6]   5   5   16  
4  
5  
22985   Davide Bazzoni [Red][PURPLE]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   4   2   [7]   7   4   17  
5  
6  
22756   Antonio de Andrade [Red][PINK]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   6   1   [8]   5   6   18  
6  
7  
MEX-1008   Carlos BECKMANN [Red][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   7   [11]   2   1   11   21  
7  
8  
20401   Jonathon Schwartz [Red][RED]   CRYC   4   4   2   13   [20]   23  
8  
9  
20402   Willard Barnhart [Red][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   5   6   5   8   [10]   24  
9  
10  
22959   Sander Block [Blue][RED]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [20]   15   6   4   1   26T  
10  
11  
22590   Connor Karr [Blue][YELLOW]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   13   8   [20]   2   3   26T  
11  
12  
21555   Sophie De Leon Urban [Red][PINK]   CRYC   [17]   7   4   13   2   26T  
12  
13  
15771   Helena Borcherding [Red][PINK]   Belle Haven YC   3   2   9   14   [16]   28  
13  
14  
23115   Emilio Bocanegra [Blue][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   14   5   3   8   [18]   30  
14  
15  
23215   Connor Mertz [Red][RED]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   5   3   12   [27]   11   31T  
15  
16  
22560   Daniil Riabykh [Blue][PINK]   LYC   9   10   5   [22]   7   31T  
16  
17  
22760   Oliver Holt [Red][YELLOW]   CRYC   9   4   11   [12]   8   32  
17  
18  
22820   Taylor Mertz [Red][PURPLE]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   10   [21]   6   1   33  
18  
19  
16898   Brayden Zawyer [Blue][YELLOW]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   10   [17]   8   9   9   36  
19  
20  
7377   John HARTNEY [Blue][PINK]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   15   6   11   [17]   5   37  
20  
21  
23100   Jackson Wilcox [Red][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   12   18   [43/OCS]   6   7   43  
21  
22  
4080   Alejandro Ferrer [Red][YELLOW]   CGSC   2   7   4   31   [48/OCS]   44T  
22  
23  
18309   Kyla BENESCH [Red][PURPLE]   cryc   11   15   [43/OCS]   16   2   44T  
23  
24  
1   Diego Ewinger [Blue][YELLOW]   Ayc   6   14   9   [35]   16   45  
24  
25  
22971   Afonso CRUZ [Red][YELLOW]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   7   [20]   14   7   19   47  
25  
26  
22822   Brooke Mertz [Red][PINK]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   18   12   [32]   10   9   49  
26  
27  
BAH111   Finley McKinney-Lambert [Blue][RED]   Eleuthera Sailing Academy   16   [27]   10   3   22   51T  
27  
28  
ISV642   Cobia Fagan, Jr [Blue][PINK]   STYC   [41]   9   7   20   15   51T  
28  
29  
BAH 715   Patrick Tomlinson [Blue][PINK]   Lyford Cay Sailing/SarasotaYC   25   [29]   22   2   3   52  
29  
30  
22604   Elizabeth Xydas [Blue][YELLOW]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [18]   16   15   16   6   53T  
30  
31  
220   Audrey Zimmerman [Red][YELLOW]   STYC   8   13   10   [28]   22   53T  
31  
32  
22933   Mariano Veiga [Red][PINK]   Lauderdale YC   14   11   15   [35]   14   54  
32  
33  
22183   Charles Julien [Blue][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   8   22   [31]   12   13   55T  
33  
34  
22977   Nils Wheeler [Red][RED]   Sarasota Yacht Club   15   13   [17]   14   13   55T  
34  
35  
22584   Leonardo Terzani [Red][RED]   Cgsc   11   14   14   [47/OCS]   17   56  
35  
36  
22937   Blake Vincent [Blue][RED]   SPYC   [22]   19   21   11   8   59T  
36  
37  
21037   Minx Anthony [Red][YELLOW]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [21]   9   18   20   12   59T  
37  
38  
22932   Nicolas Ojesto [Red][PINK]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   21   [23]   19   4   21   65  
38  
39  
ISV312   Emma Walters [Red][PURPLE]   St. Thomas Yacht Club   23   [31]   13   11   21   68  
39  
40  
22335   Isabella Henrich [Red][PINK]   CGSC   10   [49/RET]   18   26   19   73  
40  
41  
23098   Olivia Castaldi [Red][RED]   DIYSF   23   17   13   23   [30]   76  
41  
42  
21758   Daniel Smith [Red][PURPLE]   SPYC   13   28   [38]   18   20   79  
42  
43  
22598   Joaquim Simoes [Blue][PURPLE]   CRYC   [33]   23   12   33   14   82  
43  
44  
20913   Pablo MUNOZ [Blue][YELLOW]   KBYC   28   12   19   [37]   29   88  
44  
45  
23133   Nate McCormick [Blue][PINK]   KBYC   29   18   [39]   30   12   89T  
45  
46  
23108   Isabel Veiga [Blue][PURPLE]   Lauderdale YC   26   [42/TLE]   25   15   23   89T  
46  
47  
22574   Thomas Zaydon [Blue][YELLOW]   CRYC   25   [38]   36   15   15   91T  
47  
48  
22809   Elisa De Becker [Blue][PURPLE]   KBYC   19   25   17   [31]   30   91T  
48  
49  
15537   Gloria Privis [Red][PURPLE]   SPYC   24   [29]   16   25   27   92  
49  
50  
22057   kai Watters [Blue][PINK]   Lauderdale YC   28   32   23   [36]   10   93T  
50  
51  
23110   Leah Abrams [Blue][PINK]   SPYC   20   22   27   24   [37]   93T  
51  
52  
12900   Christopher Shaffer [Red][PURPLE]   SPYC   12   27   30   [32]   25   94T  
52  
53  
187   Howard Zimmerman [White][PINK]   STYC   27   16   30   21   [34]   94T  
53  
54  
22688   Teddy McCormick [Red][YELLOW]   KBYC   24   19   23   [47/OCS]   28   94T  
54  
55  
23182   Nicholas Torti [White][YELLOW]   LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB   [29]   24   22   26   24   96  
55  
56  
21699   Alexandra Kolaya [Blue][RED]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [32]   28   24   18   27   97T  
56  
57  
BAH 777   Mary Jac Nash [Blue][YELLOW]   Lyford Cay Sailing   19   21   26   [47/OCS]   31   97T  
57  
58  
21762   Wyatt Lipp [Blue][PINK]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   22   20   20   38   [45]   100T  
58  
59  
21438   Julia Gil [Red][YELLOW]   CGSC   27   26   [29]   21   26   100T  
59  
60  
22015   Gianpaolo Keating [Red][RED]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   26   24   16   [36]   36   102  
60  
61  
18673   Paloma Barrera [Blue][RED]   Cgsc   17   [49/RET]   31   19   39   106  
61  
62  
PUR1212   Diego Sepulveda [Blue][PURPLE]   CNSJ   31   32   24   23   [37]   110  
62  
63  
23190   Jet Speigel [Blue][PINK]   CGSC   34   31   28   19   [41]   112T  
63  
64  
20529   David Porzecanski [White][PINK]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   30   25   29   [45]   28   112T  
64  
65  
17807   Wills Gandy [White][YELLOW]   CRYC   34   [40]   35   10   36   115T  
65  
66  
22484   Colin GARRATY [Blue][RED]   CRYC   33   34   [36]   30   18   115T  
66  
67  
22545   Ricardo Arregui [White][RED]   CGSC   31   30   25   32   [38]   118  
67  
68  
21303   Gabriela Mascarenhas [Blue][PURPLE]   KBYC   [42]   30   27   29   35   121  
68  
69  
22894   Micah Dorton [Red][RED]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   39   [49/RET]   33   17   33   122  
69  
70  
21855   Kailee Moure [White][RED]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [36]   33   26   34   32   125  
70  
71  
17404   Duncan Hardy [Blue][RED]   DIYC   30   49/RET   [51/RET]   25   23   127  
71  
72  
7777   Jake Taubman [Red][PINK]   LYC   43/DNF   21   37   27   [48]   128T  
72  
73  
22862   Mia Noritake [White][PURPLE]   KBYC   32   34   28   34   [38]   128T  
73  
74  
22475   Caitlyn Flynn [White][YELLOW]   LYC   [46]   37   39   22   34   132  
74  
75  
9843   Talon Schenck [Blue][YELLOW]   SPYC   40   [42/TLE]   37   24   32   133  
75  
76  
18478   Diego de Teran [White][RED]   CGSC   38   26   34   40   [42]   138  
76  
77  
118   Mariana Brunt [Blue][YELLOW]   STYC   [45]   33   34   38   41   146  
77  
78  
22195   Elena Bazzoni [Blue][RED]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   35   [49/RET]   35   33   44   147  
78  
79  
22993   Maija Andert [Red][YELLOW]   SPYC   37   36   32   [43]   43   148  
79  
80  
23117   Alexander Delamarter [Blue][YELLOW]   Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County   44   [48/RET]   43/DNC   29   33   149  
80  
81  
22603   Anna Andert [Red][PURPLE]   SPYC   39   39   33   [40]   39   150  
81  
82  
18278   Amelie Mudry [White][PINK]   LYC   40   49/RET   [51/RET]   39   24   152  
82  
83  
10167   Finnegan Cox [Red][RED]   SPYC   42   [49/OCS]   38   47/OCS   26   153  
83  
84  
23375   Thomas Weidner [White][RED]   SPYC   47   35/TLE   [51/RET]   39   35   156  
84  
85  
11371   Alexander Scarberry [Blue][PURPLE]   DIYSF/DIYC   35   35   [51/RET]   42   46   158  
85  
86  
23083   Constantino Conrad [White][PINK]   DIYSF   [51/RET-BF]   49/RET   51/RET   28   31   159  
86  
87  
10400   Elina Oswald [White][PURPLE]   PBSC/CGSC   36   [48/RET]   43/DNC   37   45   161  
87  
88  
10150   Pete Caputo [Blue][RED]   SPYC   48   49/RET   [51/RET]   41   29   167  
88  
89  
22990   Leila Gelley [Blue][PURPLE]   CGSC   37   [48/RET]   43/DNC   48/RET   40   168  
89  
90  
11393   Reese Bizouarn [White][PURPLE]   SPYC   43/DNF   42/TLE   [51/RET]   43   42   170  
90  
91  
22289   Arthur Lombard [Blue][RED]   Lauderdale Yatch Club   43   [49/RET]   40   45   43   171  
91  
92  
15531   Scarlet Bizouarn [Red][PINK]   SPYC   38   49/RET   [51/RET]   44   46   177T  
92  
93  
19979   Jay Kimmelman [White][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [49/DNF]   48/RET   43/DNC   42   44   177T  
93  
94  
20467   Nayla Navarrete [Blue][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   43/DNF   [48/RET]   40   48/RET   47   178  
94  
95  
17053   Cooper Lee [Blue][PINK]   SPYC   43/DNF   [49/RET]   41   48/DNF   47   179  
95  
96  
16761   Dalton Cellamare [White][PINK]   SPYC   [51/RET-BF]   49/RET   51/RET   41   40   181  
96  
97  
22280   Marin Redmond [Blue][PURPLE]   Lauderdale YC   43/DNF   [48/RET]   43/DNC   48/DNC   48/DNC   182T  
97  
97  
23312   Ethan Cox [White][PURPLE]   SPYC   43/DNF   [48/RET]   43/DNC   48/DNC   48/DNC   182T  
97  
98  
22988   Jad Abedrabbo [Red][RED]   SPYC   41   49/RET   [51/RET]   44   49   183  
98  
99  
23122   Juan'andres Perez [Blue][RED]   FYS   49/DNF   49/RET   [51/RET]   46   50   194  
99  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network