Westhampton Yacht Squadron Frances Graham Fall Series 2021
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |

Sunfish Open (16 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 15 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, October 26, 2021 4:31:00 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15  Total Pos
1  
1818   Nicholas Patin    Sayville Yacht Club   3   1   4   2   [16/DNF]   [15/DNS]   3   2   2   2   1   2   4.4/AVG-TD   4.4/AVG-TD   4.4/AVG-TD   35.3  
1  
2  
79587   Joseph Beitch    Bay Shore Yacht Club   2   [5]   1   5   [6]   4   5   3   3   3   3   4   4   3   3   43  
2  
3  
81685   Olivia Coffill    none   8   4   2   [10]   [16/DNF]   5   6   6   6   4   5   3   7   7   5   68  
3  
4  
8   Peter Beardsley    Menantic YC / Shelter Island YC   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   3   3   1   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   1   2   1   2   2   4   87  
4  
5  
4   Jim Schultz    Westhampton Yacht Squadron   7   7   8   [9]   7   6   7   7   7   8   [9]   7   6   6   7   90  
5  
6  
1717   Paul-Jon Patin    Sayville YC   1   2   3   1   1   15/DNS   1   1   1   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   94  
6  
7  
33   Richard (Micky) Kalich    Mattituck Yacht Club   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   6   2   2   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   6   4   5   3   4   2   102T  
7  
8  
79039   Richard Prieto    PBSA   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   8   5   7   9   10   9   5   7   9   5   5   6   102T  
8  
9  
81351   Paul Zinger    Menantic YC / Frostbite YC   4   3   5   7   4   3   4   5   5   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   108  
9  
10  
11   Griffin Sisk    WYS   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   4   16/DNF   15/DNS   2   4   4   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   1   1   1   116  
10  
11  
51   Will Lehr    Menantic yacht club   9   8   10   12   9   9   8   9   8   7   6   6   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   118  
11  
12  
80726   Suzanne Hulme    Westhampton   6   9   9   11   [16/DNF]   8   11   [15/DNS]   11   12/DNS   10   8   8   8   8   119  
12  
13  
YS35   Marni Roder    Westhampton Yacht Squadron   11   11   11   [13]   8   10   [13]   12   13   10   11   11   9   10   10   137  
13  
14  
78744   Mia Brandt    Sebago Canoe Club   5   6   7   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   10   8   10   9   8   10   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   141  
14  
15  
WYS 6   Christopher Dundon    WYS   [17/DNC]   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   15/DNF   10   11   15/DNS   13   14   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   10   9   9   174  
15  
16  
3934   Cynthia Roney    Westhampton   10   10   6   [17/DNC]   16/DNF   [17/DNC]   12   11   12   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   13/DNF   17/DNC   17/DNC   175  
16  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network