Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club | October 09-11, 2021in

Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 10, 2021 1:32:52 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (19 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  Total Pos
1  
23203   Cai Lockett    LCYC/AYC   [7]   1   1   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   9  
1  
2  
22022   Anson Dart    Viridian Sailing Center   [6]   2   5   3   2   2   3   3   2   2   [6]   24  
2  
3  
22028   Ariana van Werkhoven    Viridian Sailing Center   1   3   3   [5]   [8]   4   4   4   5   3   4   31  
3  
4  
22026   Bryan Shortall    Viridian   2   4   2   4   7   3   5   5   7   [20/RET]   [20/RET]   39  
4  
5  
14243   Alexander Liew    Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club (DCYC)   5   9   8   8   [20/DSQ]   [10]   2   2   3   5   5   47  
5  
6  
5   Harrison Womble    RCYC   9   7   [20/DNS]   1   6   11   [13]   7   4   4   3   52  
6  
7  
10   Tyler Logan    RCYC   12   11   4   9   9   [20/RET]   [20/RET]   6   6   7   2   66  
7  
8  
29029   A. Wilhelm    Viridian   8   5   6   6   3   6   7   10   [20/DNC]   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   71  
8  
9  
4   Autumn Tokerud    Viridian   [20/DNS]   [20/DNS]   13   11   5   5   10   8   8   6   7   73  
9  
10  
P2   Caleb Alwine    Port Arthur yacht club   4   [10]   7   10   10   9   8   [11]   10   9   8   75  
10  
11  
Y2   Lillian Couch    Port Arthur Yacht Club   10   [20/DNF]   12   [20/DNF]   11   12   12   9   9   8   9   92  
11  
12  
4698   Alexandria Wilson    DCYC   [20/DNF]   6   9   7   4   8   9   [20/DNC]   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/RET   103  
12  
13  
7724   Blake Howard    OCBC   3   8   11   [20/DNF]   [20/RET]   20/RET   20/RET   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   142  
13  
14  
7744   Penelope Gomez    Corinthian Sailing Club   [20/DNF]   [20/DNF]   10   13   20/DSQ   13   11   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   147  
14  
15  
21040   Sebastian Porter-Via    Rush Creek Yacht Club   [20/DNF]   [20/RET]   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/RET   7   6   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   153  
15  
16  
C2   Reginald Couch    Port Arthur Yacht Club   11   [20/DNF]   [20/DNS]   20/DNF   20/RET   20/RET   20/RET   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/RET   171  
16  
17  
16097   Alyssa Schaunaman    Grapevine Sailing Club   [20/DNF]   [20/RET]   20/DNS   12   20/DSQ   20/RET   20/RET   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   172  
17  
18  
22176   Wyatt Boyd    Lakewood Yatch club   [20/DNS]   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   180T  
18  
18  
TBD   Annabelle Robicheaux    Lakewood Yacht Club   [20/DNS]   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   180T  
18  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network