Oxford Regatta - One Design - Opti R,W,B, Opti Green, Jr 420, Jr Laser Radial, Snipe, Penguin, Comet, Adult La
Tred Avon Yacht Club | August 13-14, 2022

Opti Red White Blue (30 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 11:41:13 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
23333      Will Mohler [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   [10]   1   1   2   1   2   3   10  
1  
2  
22777      Alex Baker [Red]/
Alex Baker  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    2   2   [3]   1   2   3   1   11  
2  
3  
23030      Andrew Shingledecker [Red]   Severn Sailing Association   5   6   5   5   [8]   1   2   24T  
3  
4  
19470      Mason Bothner [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   3   4   4   3   [6]   4   6   24T  
4  
5  
21798   Orange Crush   Henry Latell [White]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club/Hampton Yacht Club   4   5   2   4   [11]   5   11   31  
5  
6  
23320      Halsey Carter [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   1   [8]   6   8   7   6   4   32  
6  
7  
21437      Flora Cole [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club/ssa   6   9   [10]   7   10   10   5   47  
7  
8  
19552   Honey Badger   Robert Carey [Blue]   Tred Avon Yacht Club   8   10   12   [20]   4   8   10   52  
8  
9  
22667      Thomas Wood [Blue]   Severn Sailing Association   7   3   [24]   10   19   7   7   53  
9  
10  
USA22995      Charlotte Hugo [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   11   [14]   9   6   12   11   8   57  
10  
11  
23325      Caroline Carey [Blue]   Tred Avon Yacht Club   9   [17]   11   15   3   12   13   63  
11  
12  
22739      John Ackerly [Blue]   FBYC   14   13   7   13   13   14   [21]   74  
12  
13  
13186      Peter Shingledecker [White]   Severn Sailing Association   13   19   19   9   16   [31/DSQ]   9   85  
13  
14  
19729   Lightning   Alec Berg [Blue]   FBYC   18   11   14   [21]   14   15   16   88  
14  
15  
18085      Dorsey Owings [White]   Rock Hall Yacht Club   [22]   21   15   17   5   17   14   89  
15  
16  
20502   Clever Girl   Taylor Hainey [Blue]/
Taylor Hainey  
MRYC/    16   15   [18]   12   17   13   17   90  
16  
17  
20615      Grace Crespin [Blue]   Severn Sailing Association   21   7   13   14   9   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   95  
17  
18  
16237   Kracken   Sofia Cole [Blue]/
Sofia Cole  
Severn Sailing Association/    [24]   20   17   11   22   9   20   99  
18  
19  
8714   hydra   Mateo Cole [White]/
Mateo Cole  
Severn Sailing Association/    15   12   20   23   [25]   19   15   104  
19  
20  
18665      Ella Schubert [Blue]/
Ella Schubert  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    20   23   8   [31/DSQ]   18   18   18   105  
20  
21  
19845   Windwalker   Finn McKinster [Blue]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   17   18   [25]   18   21   20   22   116  
21  
22  
17089      Eleanor Owings [Blue]   Rock Hall Yacht Club   25   16   21   16   [31/DNF]   31/DSQ   12   121  
22  
23  
11630      Andrew Christiansen [White]/
Andrew Christiansen  
Miles River Yacht Club/    12   [31/DSQ]   16   31/DSQ   15   31/DNF   19   124  
23  
24  
18363      Reid Whittemore [Blue]   Fishing Bay YC   23   [24]   23   22   20   16   23   127  
24  
25  
16114      Pierce Wyman [Red]   NERYC   19   22   [26]   19   24   22   25   131  
25  
26  
14357      Katherine Sobieray [Red]/
Katherine Sobieray  
MRYC/    [27]   25   22   24   23   21   24   139  
26  
27  
6415      Will Schubert [Blue]/
Will Schubert  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    26   26   [31/DNF]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   176  
27  
28  
23488      Sophia Buckler [Blue]   SSA   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   186T  
28  
28  
21532      John Del Monaco [White]/
John Del Monaco  
Miles River Yacht Club/    [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   186T  
28  
28  
16039   Cosmos   Finn Erickson [Blue]   Severn Sailing Association   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   186T  
28  
 



Opti Green (48 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 12:46:19 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
USA15146      Trey Waters /
Trey Waters  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    [3]   1   1   1   3   3   1   10  
1  
2  
19788      Chase Carter    Annapolis Yacht Club   1   [6]   2   2   1   4   3   13  
2  
3  
8794      Paul Bannen Kaczmarski /
Paul Bannen Kaczmarski  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    [8]   4   6   4   8   2   5   29  
3  
4  
20628      Thomas Carter    Annapolis Yacht Club   17   [36]   3   3   2   1   4   30  
4  
5  
179   Gybe Geenie   Alex Julian /
Alex Julian  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    4   [22]   5   7   4   10   9   39  
5  
6  
12496   Titanic II   Nolan Matney    Miles River Yacht Club   7   5   4   [23]   11   7   21   55  
6  
7  
12930   Cetus   Sebastian Cole /
Sebastian Cole  
Severn Sailing Association/    5   3   13   17   [35]   8   12   58  
7  
8  
22229   OptE   Eleanore Cowles    Severn Sailing Association   11   9   [30]   5   7   24   7   63  
8  
9  
15060      Whitman Hwa-Crabbe    Annapolis Yacht Club   [30]   16   17   8   6   6   17   70  
9  
10  
8729      Charlie McGeady    Annapolis Yacht Club   2   7   9   26   18   11   [27]   73  
10  
11  
6595   Rhonda   Walter Daigle    SSA   19   2   23   6   5   [30]   22   77  
11  
12  
261      Holden Shrum    NERYC   [36]   8   14   15   9   17   20   83  
12  
13  
20369      Georgia Knoepfle    Annapolis Yacht Club   6   27   [37]   12   16   9   19   89  
13  
14  
110788   Spitfire   Colton Hillel /
Colton Hillel  
MRYC/    20   14   34   [37]   10   14   8   100  
14  
15  
7424   Lucky Cat   Alexandria Hou    Annapolis Yacht Club   23   20   18   18   [28]   12   10   101  
15  
16  
12548      Kateryna Sembrot /
Kateryna Sembrot  
RHYC/    9   [49/DNC]   7   30   20   22   14   102  
16  
17  
120628      Charlotte Stites /
Charlotte Stites  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    14   19   10   19   [36]   29   13   104  
17  
18  
5848   MRYC - Opti   Carolina Iommazzo /
Carolina Iommazzo  
MRYC/    13   10   28   14   [37]   19   24   108  
18  
19  
8847   Sea Monkey   Nellie Wood    Severn Sailing Association   31   12   12   13   23   [42]   18   109  
19  
20  
12022   Sprinkles   Finley Lambert    MRYC   25   17   [27]   27   27   13   2   111  
20  
21  
USA13176   Yippee Skippy   Emily Julian /
Emily Julian  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    26   18   21   28   13   [32]   6   112  
21  
22  
1   TBD   Ethan Purdon /
N/A N/A  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    15   30   32   10   14   20   [33]   121T  
22  
23  
USA 20775      Rocco Penna /
Rocco Penna  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    12   15   36   21   12   [38]   25   121T  
23  
24  
3311   Twister   Vaughn Brooks /
Vaughn Brooks  
ESSA/CYC/    28   21   19   [42]   22   21   11   122  
24  
25  
22595      Samantha Feinstone    Annapolis Yacht Club   [29]   23   24   29   25   5   23   129  
25  
26  
22109      Avery Lambert    MRYC   33   [37]   31   9   21   15   30   139  
26  
27  
18664      Brooks Crawford    Annapolis Yacht Club   18   13   8   25   40   36   [49/DNC]   140  
27  
28  
16804   GOAT Boat   Jamison Jones    Annapolis yacht club   16   25   15   24   [39]   31   35   146  
28  
29  
18241      Gene Williams /
Gene Williams  
TAYC Junior Sailing/    21   [34]   20   33   31   23   26   154  
29  
30  
1956      Emery Snead    RHYC   22   32   [40]   36   33   18   15   156T  
30  
31  
11808   Magic   Dylan Hillel /
Dylan Hillel  
MRYC/    34   [39]   33   16   19   25   29   156T  
31  
32  
11220      Emory McAllister    Annapolis Yacht Club   32   26   26   [34]   17   27   32   160  
32  
33  
11657   Ready Set   Coleman Harris    MRYC   [35]   31   16   22   32   26   34   161  
33  
34  
254   YEET   Harrison Snead    RHYC   10   28   [39]   35   34   28   28   163  
34  
35  
17412      Justin Callahan    TAYC   [40]   29   25   20   26   34   31   165  
35  
36  
22067      Charlize Hillmann    Miles River Yacht Club   [38]   35   35   11   24   37   38   180  
36  
37  
16718      Moseley Griebel /
Moseley Griebel  
MRYC/    27   33   22   32   30   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   193  
37  
38  
20679   Glider   Zander Toman Toman /
Zander Toman  
WRSC/    [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   15   16   16   194  
38  
39  
14590      Ryan Mills    Annapolis yacht club   [49/DNC]   11   11   31   49/DNS   49/DNC   49/DNC   200  
39  
40  
12448   No Name   Hoffman Dickson    Annapolis Yacht Club   [41]   24   38   38   38   33   39   210  
40  
41  
3   9411   Warde Bartel /
Warde Bartel  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    39   38   29   41   29   35   [49/DNC]   211  
41  
42  
9498   French Toast   Julian Cox    Julian Cox   37   40   41   40   [43]   41   37   236  
42  
43  
16400   DinghyBelly   Annabelle Lane    TAYC   43   43   [44]   39   42   40   36   243  
43  
44  
17347      Basil DeLashmutt /
Basil DeLashmutt  
MRYC/    [44]   41   43   44   41   39   40   248  
44  
45  
11660      Lukas Kowalski    Miles River Yacht Club   42   42   42   43   [49/DNS]   49/DNC   49/DNC   267  
45  
46  
17424   Jackelynn   Jack Ankrom    Fishing Bay Yacht Club   24   [49/DNS]   49/DNS   49/DNS   49/DNS   49/DNC   49/DNC   269  
46  
47  
16064      Jack Mills    Annapolis yacht club   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNS   49/DNC   49/DNC   294T  
47  
47  
20618   Le Petit Bateau   Alice Wilding    TAYC   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNS   49/DNC   49/DNC   294T  
47  
 



Jr 420 (28 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 12:01:00 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
7838      Kyle Reinecke /
Lilly Baker  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    1   1   [7]   2   1   7   1   13  
1  
2  
8832      Walker Angus /
Sofia Forsberg  
Fishing Bay Yacht Club/Annapolis Yacht Club/    2   3   1   4   [29/BFD]   2   2   14  
2  
3  
7582      Justinas Petkauskas /
Madeline Garret  
Fishing Bay Yacht Club/    4   2   2   7   4   4   [9]   23  
3  
4  
5790      Will Donald /
Wynne Williams  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    5   4   4   1   10   [11]   3   27  
4  
5  
9181      Parker Herman /
Ava Arepally  
Severn Sailing Association & TAYC/    6   7   5   3   [9]   3   7   31  
5  
6  
8075      Beylen Gode /
Annie Lapides  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    3   10   3   [11]   7   5   6   34  
6  
7  
8853      Owen MacWilliams /
George Carty  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    7   12   [14]   9   2   1   5   36  
7  
8  
8580      Jed Lory /
Helena English  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    [14]   13   8   6   3   8   4   42  
8  
9  
810      Will Friedell /
John Szynal  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    9   [14]   12   5   6   6   8   46  
9  
10  
7791      Michael Yost /
Louisa Kalinski  
TAYC/    8   5   [29/DSQ]   12   17   10   13   65  
10  
11  
6040      Eric Johnson /
Nash Bailey  
SSA/    12   15   11   8   5   [19]   15   66  
11  
12  
7169      William Lindsley /
Louisa Kalinski  
SSA/    10   6   6   18   18   9   [22]   67  
12  
13  
5571      Claire Sullivan /
Eliza Szymendera  
Sailing Center Chesapeake/    11   9   13   14   15   14   [20]   76  
13  
14  
111      Sterling Maggard /
Will Clay  
Sailing Center Chesapeake/    15   11   10   13   [20]   17   12   78  
14  
15  
8091      Hudson Stewart /
Caroline Welte  
Tred Avon Yacht Club/    13   16   17   [20]   8   15   11   80  
15  
16  
1      Thomas Christiansen    Miles River Yacht Club   19   [29/DSQ]   9   19   11   12   16   86  
16  
17  
3369      Sarai Bullock /
Maddie Ballard  
Hampton Yacht Club/    17   8   20   [29/DSQ]   16   18   10   89  
17  
18  
1001      Malia Deane /
Carter Robbins  
The Chesapeake Experience/    [22]   21   16   17   12   13   18   97  
18  
19  
USA 7055      Charlotte Macdonald /
Andrew DeLoach  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    20   18   19   10   14   [23]   21   102  
19  
20  
8104      Lara Nielsen /
Eric Nielsen  
Severn Sailing Association/    [21]   17   21   21   13   16   17   105  
20  
21  
7759      Hartley Cooper /
Anestasia Wrightson  
TAYC/    18   20   18   22   [24]   22   14   114  
21  
22  
8099      Peter Judge /
Ella Bowen  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    16   19   15   15   [29/BFD]   25   29/NSC   119  
22  
23  
3777      Saoirse Taylor /
Tbd Tbd  
MRYC/    [26]   22   25   16   23   21   24   131T  
23  
24  
7289      Aliana Shrum /
Aliana Shrum  
NERYC/    24   23   22   [25]   19   24   19   131T  
24  
25  
8088      Parker Corson /
Charlie Abell  
TAYC/    23   24   24   23   22   [26]   23   139  
25  
26  
5825      Finn Urie /
Abigayle Wyman  
NERYC/    25   25   [26]   24   21   20   25   140  
26  
27  
5976      Isabella Ford /
Chase Green  
MRYC/    [29/DNF]   29/DNS   23   26   25   27   26   156  
27  
28  
?      Chase Green    MRYC   [29/DNC]   29/DNC   29/DNC   29/DNC   29/DNC   29/DNC   29/DNC   174  
28  
 



Jr Laser Radial (16 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 12:00:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
219435      Logan Hayes    FBYC   1   1   2   3   2   [4]   2   11  
1  
2  
168468      John Thomas Mason    Fishing Bay Yacht Clut   2   2   1   2   1   [7]   5   13  
2  
3  
153375      Noah Macielag    RHYC   3   4   [5]   1   5   3   3   19T  
3  
4  
218117      Tommy McGeady    Severn Sailing Association   [4]   3   3   4   3   2   4   19T  
4  
5  
160195      Trey Burman    Severn Sailing Association   [9]   5   7   8   8   1   6   35  
5  
6  
169655      Luca DeSimone    Annapolis Yacht Club   [17/OCS]   17/DSQ   4   6   4   5   1   37  
6  
7  
197111      William Sutten    FBYC   6   6   6   7   7   [8]   7   39  
7  
8  
219191      EJ Brody    TAYC   5   12   8   5   6   9   [13]   45  
8  
9  
131083      Ella Durante /
Ella Durante  
RHYC/    7   7   10   9   [11]   11   10   54T  
9  
10  
44      Lily Root    Guest TAYC Member Royal Corinthian and Royal Burnham YCs   [11]   8   9   10   9   10   8   54T  
10  
11  
tbd   n/a   Liam Chapman /
self (one-person boat) self (one-person boat)  
TAYC/    8   9   12   12   10   13   [14]   64  
11  
12  
164214      Jack Armstrong    RHYC   10   10   11   11   [12]   12   12   66  
12  
13  
169640      Santiago Primavesi /
Santiago Primavesi  
Cambridge Yacht Club/    12   11   13   13   [17/OCS]   14   11   74  
13  
14  
193990      Sophie Grigg    West River Sailing Club   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNF   6   9   83  
14  
15  
167284      Dawson Cooper    Tred Avon Yacht club   13   13   [17/DNS]   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNC   17/DNC   94  
15  
16  
199180      Spencer Parish /
none none  
TAYC/    [17/DNC]   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   17/DNC   102  
16  
 



Snipe (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 11:42:25 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
30629   Severence   Gavin OHare /
Holly OHare  
Eastport YC/    2   1   [4]   2   1   1   7  
1  
2  
31313   Old Folks Boogie   Lisa Pline /
Alex Pline  
Severn Sailing Association/    1   2   [7]   5   3   2   13T  
2  
3  
30302      Bob Adam /
Stephanie Adam  
Sail Newport/    3   [5]   3   1   2   4   13T  
3  
4  
30928   Jussa Situation   Brad Milliken /
Marissa Milliken  
Severn Sailing Association/    6   [7]   2   3   4   3   18  
4  
5  
30195      Brady Stagg /
Lydia McPherson  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    4   4   1   4   6   [7]   19  
5  
6  
29044      Nikki Bruno /
Bradley Adam  
Severn Sailing Association/    5   3   5   [6]   5   6   24  
6  
7  
30860   Her Fault   Devon Feusahrens /
Lauren Feusahrens  
SSA/    7   6   6   7   [8]   5   31  
7  
8  
3086      Martin Hermida /
Karolina Walecik  
NYYC/    [8]   8   8   8   7   8   39  
8  
 



Penguin (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 5:57:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
9660   Rex   Jonathan Bartlett /
Annie Bartlett  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    1   1   3   5   2   12  
1  
2  
9694   Otter B   Charles Krafft /
Cairn Krafft  
SSA/    6   6   4   2   1   19  
2  
3  
9677   Family Ties   William Lawson /
Colette Preis  
SSA/    7   4   5   1   3   20  
3  
4  
9664   Puckup   Robert Lippincott /
Segundo Fregonese  
TAYC/    5   2   6   4   4   21  
4  
5  
9730   Evelyn   jeffrey Cox /
Ellie Cox  
TAYC/    3   5   1   6   8   23  
5  
6  
9657   C-Biscuit   Chris Conway /
Campbell Conway  
Annapolis Yacht CLub/    8   9   2   3   5   27  
6  
7  
9575   Intern   Austin Powers /
Athena Arnold  
AYC/    2   8   8   8   6   32  
7  
8  
9669   Lady Bug   Raymond Bay    West River Sailing Club   4   3   7   14/DNC   14/DNC   42T  
8  
9  
9662   Against The Grain   Spencer McAllister    Tred Avon Yacht Club   9   7   10   7   9   42T  
9  
10  
9632   Spax   Sandy McAllister    Tred Avon Yacht Club   10   10   9   14/DNC   7   50  
10  
11  
8241   Humble Pie   Michael BAugh /
Heneage Baugh  
Cambridge Yacht Club/    12   11   12   10   10   55  
11  
12  
5282   QE 2   john majane /
LeAnn Densmore  
SSA/    11   12   11   9   14/DNC   57  
12  
13  
9747   Buttercup   Elizabeth Principe /
Sophia Principe  
Cambridge Yacht Club/    14/DNF   13   13   11   11   62  
13  
 



Comet (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 11:39:04 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
4148   wicked   wick dudley /
Besty Kulman  
Corsica River YC/    [4]   2   1   2   3   1   9T  
1  
2  
3943   Sharkbite   Jon Burnham /
Tori Burnham  
Cooper river yacht club/    2   1   [4]   3   1   2   9T  
2  
3  
3741   Scrapple   Tom Price /
John Zseleczky  
Psa/    1   3   3   1   2   [6]   10  
3  
4  
4134      John Costanzo /
Stacey Kelley  
PYC/    3   [4]   2   4   4   4   17  
4  
5  
4069   Zigzag   Bruce Mundle /
Cindy Huffaker  
Corsica River Yacht Club/    5   [8/DNC]   5   6   6   3   25  
5  
6  
4073   Encore   Stoney Duffey /
Ridgely Kelly  
Corsica River Yacht Club/    [8/DNC]   8/DNC   6   5   5   5   29  
6  
7  
4076   Kialoa   Art Silcox    Corsica River YC   [8/DNC]   8/DNF   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   40  
7  
 



Adult Laser (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 14, 2022 11:44:19 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
219942      Willem DeSimone    Annapolis Yacht Club   1   1   1   [8]   1   1   5  
1  
2  
220398      Michael Colbert    Severn Sailing Association   3   [4]   4   1   3   2   13  
2  
3  
193965      Jim Knab    Rehoboth Bay SA   2   [8]   5   5   2   4   18  
3  
4  
219290      Peter Madonna    Marsh Creek Sailing Club   4   5   3   [7]   5   5   22  
4  
5  
125104      Philip Logan    TAYC   [7]   3   7   6   6   3   25T  
5  
6  
191454      Steve Madonna    Marsh Creek Sailing Club   6   6   [9]   3   4   6   25T  
6  
7  
193990      Bryan Bay    West River Sailing Club   [11/DNF]   2   2   2   11/DNC   11/DNC   28  
7  
8  
181800      Jacy Haff    Severn Sailing Association   5   7   6   4   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   33  
8  
9  
156969   Spax   Max McAllister    TAYC   8   9   8   9   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   45  
9  
10  
20005173      mohamed harraz /
mohamed harraz  
MCSC/    [11/DNS]   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNC   11/DNC   55  
10  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network