Series 2 Sunday Series (Bullseye, H12)
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB | in

Bullseye (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, September 06, 2022 4:04:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (15 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
1  
766   Puff   Chris Collings
Kathryn Collings  
BYC   1   1   2   2   [3]   1   [4/DNC]   [4/DNC]   1   1   1   1   11  
1  
2  
790   Red All Over   Wendy Goodwin    Beverly Yacht Club   4   2   [8]   [6]   [6]   3   2   2   5   2   5   4   29  
2  
3  
575   Lord Charlton   Leanne Lord
Jon Charlton  
BYC   3   4   [9]   4   2   [5]   4/DNC   4/DNC   3   [9]   4   5   33  
3  
4  
520   Ferdinand   Kym Lee
Jed Hoffer  
Beverly Yacht Club   6/DNC   6/DNC   1   1   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   2   3   35  
4  
5  
891   NOBLE   Christopher Verni    BYC   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   [7]   [8]   1   2   4/DNC   4/DNC   4   3   6   6   36T  
5  
6  
713   Cindy Lou Hoo   Wes McMichael
Dan Goodwin  
BYC   2   5   3   5   5   6   4/DNC   4/DNC   2   [8]   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   36T  
6  
7  
845   Bona-Petite   Nicholas Kotsatos
Heather Parsons  
Beverly   6/DNC   6/DNC   4   3   [8/DNC]   [8/DNC]   4/DNC   4/DNC   [7]   6   3   2   38  
7  
8  
512   Cove Girl   Joan Tiffany    BYC   5   3   5   [7]   4   4   4/DNC   4/DNC   6   4   [7]   [7]   39  
8  
9  
872   Chimera   Cheryl Greenfield    Beverly Yacht Club   6/DNC   6/DNC   6   [11/DNS]   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   1   1   [9]   5   8   8   49  
9  
10  
913   Mon amie   charlyn feeney    Byc   6/DNC   6/DNC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   8   7   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   61  
10  
11  
227   BellaDona   Diane Bondi-Pickles    BYC   6/DNC   6/DNC   [10]   [11/DNS]   7   7   3   3   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   62  
11  
12  
910   bellisima   Mike Curran
Mark Allen  
Beverly Yacht Club   6/DNC   6/DNC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   9   9   64  
12  
13  
469   Irish Mermaid   Jeff Egger
Kathleen Egger  
BYC   6/DNC   6/DNC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   66T  
13  
13  
64   Lois T   Jody Smith    BYC   6/DNC   6/DNC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   66T  
13  
13  
536   Tobsam   Marcia Browne
Toby and Samuel Clark  
Beverly   6/DNC   6/DNC   [11/DNC]   [11/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   66T  
13  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network