2022 Castleberry-Robertson Regatta
Augusta Sailing Club |

Open Skiff (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, May 29, 2022 2:27:23 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
10122   Katelyn Dietert       1   3   2   1   3   2   1   2   1   [4]   16  
1  
2  
12138   Ian Sternkopf       2   1   1   3   1   3   [7]   1   3   3   18  
2  
3  
9167   Hailey Bagnoni       4   2   [5]   2   4   5   3   4   4   5   33  
3  
4  
9249   Oliver Putnam       3   4   3   5   2   1   6   6   5   [7]   35T  
4  
5  
12166   Elliana Willens       [7]   5   4   6   6   4   4   3   2   1   35T  
5  
6  
9203   Robby Saballa       6   7   6   4   5   6   [9]   8   8   8   58  
6  
7  
11909   Graeme Slater       [10]   8   9   9   8   10   5   5   6   2   62  
7  
8  
5174   Jackson Mcmullen       5   [10]   7   8   9   7   2   9   9   9   65T  
8  
9  
9205   Chase Fa'amausili       9   6   [10]   7   7   8   8   7   7   6   65T  
9  
10  
10231   Grant Jr Dietert       8   9   8   10   10   9   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   87  
10  
 



Portsmouth (29 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, May 29, 2022 2:10:01 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos Total Corrected
1  
14127   Marcus Moehlman    ASC   1   3   3   3   3   [8]   13  
1  
02:20:29
2  
20551   Eli Putnam       4   1   2   [7]   4   3   14  
2  
02:11:00
3  
1836   Chris Norman       2   6   [9]   5   2   1   16  
3  
02:19:50
4  
1923   Stan Stanton       [7]   5   1   6   1   5   18  
4  
02:26:03
5  
2799   Jeff Annis    Augusta Sailing Club   3   7   [26/OCS]   4   5   2   21  
5  
02:21:42
6  
180070   Alex Bagnoni       11   2   5   [14]   10   9   37  
6  
02:22:34
7  
1962   Robert Damen       5   10   8   [13]   7   12   42  
7  
02:21:21
8  
851   Danny Bagnoni       9   8   10   [16]   11   6.5/TIE   44.5  
8  
02:23:49
9  
GA21   Bob Hagler    Augusta Sailing Club   [26/DNF]   26/DNS   6   2   6   6.5/TIE   46.5  
9  
02:35:09
10  
173970   Sean Sternkopf       8   4   [26/OCS]   10   14   14   50T  
10  
02:38:30
11  
76   Sue Putnam       14   9   7   [15]   9   11   50T  
11  
02:26:09
12  
892   Jay HOPKINS       12   [14]   13   12   12   4   53  
12  
02:43:20
13  
GA 8   Nathan Bowen    Augusta Sailing Club   6   13   4   1   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   54  
13  
02:14:00
14  
13877   Brett Gorrell    Augusta Sailing Club   [21]   12   12   8   8   15   55  
14  
02:42:55
15  
169391   Jaclyn Braun       10   [18]   14   11   15   16   66  
15  
02:47:05
16  
1448   Jeremy Coghlan       16   [17]   16   9   17   10   68  
16  
02:48:02
17  
181296   Diego Pryor       19   11   11   20   [21]   18   79  
17  
02:31:48
18  
187771   Emily Sternkopf       13   15   18   17   19   [21/TIE]   82  
18  
03:02:12
19  
300551   Joe McMullen    ASC   17   [22]   17   22   22   13   91T  
19  
03:13:42
20  
24   Donna Norman       [22]   20   20   18   16   17   91T  
20  
03:03:04
21  
4657   Douglas Reiman       [24]   19   21   19   13   20   92  
21  
03:03:39
22  
1465   Cliff Russell       15   16   15   21   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   97  
22  
02:36:30
23  
206539   Marco Pryor    Augusta Sailing Club   18   [24]   23   23   20   19   103  
23  
03:15:39
24  
184400   Grace Christman       23   23   19   [24]   18   21   104  
24  
02:55:44
25  
95   Brenda Renick    ASC   20   21   22   [26/DNS]   24/DNS   24/DNS   111  
25  
03:06:39
26  
205512   Zeal Saballa       [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   150T  
26  
03:35:14
26  
3042   Wesley Allen       [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   150T  
26  
03:35:14
26  
1800   Brian Slater       [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   150T  
26  
03:35:14
26  
1353   John Helman       [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   150T  
26  
03:35:14
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network