2022 Snipe Fleet #96 Summer Series
DIYC |

Snipe (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 07, 2022 8:36:25 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
26397      Frank (Junior) Selph    DIYC   1   1   1   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   15  
1  
2  
38765      Rene Ben-Avraham    DIYC   [11/DNS]   11/DNS   11/DNS   1   3   26  
2  
3  
24110   DIYC Fleet Snipe   Maxi Strobl
Tom Griggs  
DIYC   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   2   2   28  
3  
4  
30218      Mark Williams    None   11/DNF   11/DNF   11/DNF   [12/DNS]   1   34  
4  
5  
1730   Pau Hana   Nadia daggett    Diyc   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
5  
29200   FinBoat   William Lang    SPYC   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
5  
29112      Kevin Reali
Ashley Reali  
SPYC   11/DNF   11/DNF   11/DNF   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
5  
29703   Malibu   Emmy DiGiacomo    DIYC   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
5  
ESP-23230   La cuñaísima   Cesar Travado    Pensacola YC   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
5  
27521   A. R. Jr.   Tim Ruman    DIYC   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
5  
29913      Phil Tanner    N/A   11/DNS   11/DNS   11/DNS   [12/DNS]   12/DNS   45T  
5  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network