2022 ASC Spring Dinghy Series- Day 6
Augusta Sailing Club |

E-Scow (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 09, 2022 9:23:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1  Total Pos
1  
GA21   Bob Hagler    3/DNC   3T  
1  
1  
GA 8   Nathan Bowen    3/DNC   3T  
1  
 



Open Skiff (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 09, 2022 1:17:59 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
9249   Oliver Putnam    2   1   1   4  
1  
2  
9167   Hailey Bagnoni    1   2   2   5  
2  
3  
12138   Ian Sternkopf    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
11909   Graeme Slater    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
10231   Grant Jr Dietert    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
10122   Katelyn Dietert    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
9205   Chase Fa'amausili    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
9203   Robby Saballa    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
5174   Jackson Mcmullen    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
3  
12166   Elliana Willens    11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   33T  
3  
 



Portsmouth (25 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 09, 2022 1:21:52 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
20551   Eli Putnam    1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
1836   Chris Norman    3   2   2   7  
2  
3  
76   Sue Putnam    4   4   5   13  
3  
4  
1962   Robert Damen    5   6   3   14  
4  
5  
184634   Marcus Moehlman    2   3   11/DNS   16T  
5  
6  
892   Jay HOPKINS    7   5   4   16T  
6  
7  
4657   Douglas Reiman    6   7   11/DNS   24  
7  
8  
24   Donna Norman    11/DNF   8   6   25T  
8  
9  
3042   Wesley Allen    9   9   7   25T  
9  
10  
851   Danny Bagnoni    8   11/DNS   11/DNS   30  
10  
11  
181296   Diego Pryor    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
187771   Emily Sternkopf    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
205512   Zeal Saballa    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
1465   Cliff Russell    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
180070   Alex Bagnoni    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
2799   Jeff Annis    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
173970   Sean Sternkopf    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
1353   John Helman    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
1800   Brian Slater    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
169391   Jaclyn Braun    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
184400   Grace Christman    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
1448   Jeremy Coghlan    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
13877   Brett Gorrell    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
206539   Marco Pryor    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
11  
1923   Stan Stanton    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   78T  
11  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network