Opti Tuesday / Thursday Series
Ephraim Yacht Club |

Opti Blue Fleet (12 & Under) (top)
Series Standing - 25 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 06, 2022 10:32:55 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (13 boats)
Pos Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25  Total Pos
1  
Bennett Dibble    4   2   3   1   1   1   2   1   2   1   2   2   [14/DNC]   4   4   4   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   90  
1  
2  
William Goettleman    1   3   4   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   4   1   1   14/DNC   2   1   2   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   1   1   1   1   1   94  
2  
3  
Frankie Pichette    2   4   1   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   1   2   1   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   2   2   2   14/DNC   14/DNC   157  
3  
4  
Olive Geottleman    3   1   2   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   3   3   3   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   3   3   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   175  
4  
5  
Wes Timchak    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   5   5   5   1   1   2   1   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   188  
5  
6  
Graham Ottem    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   6   6   6   2   2   1   2   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   193  
6  
7  
Lauren Taylor    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   1   2   1   2   3   3   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   194  
7  
8  
Hudson Bridenhagen    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   2   2   2   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   230  
8  
9  
Evan Mucharsky    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   3   4   4   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   235  
9  
10  
Liam Flanagan    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   3   2   243T  
10  
11  
Jamie Flanagan    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   2   3   243T  
11  
12  
Silas Martin    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   1   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   253  
12  
13  
Claire Merkeo    [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   [14/DNC]   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   2   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   254  
13  
 



Opti Red Fleet (12 & Over) (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 06, 2022 10:33:27 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (4 boats)
Pos Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
1  
Connor Kelly    [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   1   1   1   1   1   1   21  
1  
2  
Andrew Lisle    [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   1   1   1   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   33T  
2  
3  
Ada Burrows    1   1   1   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   33T  
3  
4  
Brooke Lisle    [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   2   2   2   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   36  
4  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network