74th Annual Labor Day Regatta
Sarasota Sailing Squadron | September 03-04, 2022

Optimist Green (52 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 5:56:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
18588   Merlin   0   William Weidner    SPYC   1   3   1   4   2   [26]   1   12  
1  
2  
22968      0   Dylan Ruback    SYC   2   [23]   3   3   14   3   5   30  
2  
3  
1404      0   Edward Novak    SYS   16   1   2   1   [18]   11   2   33  
3  
4  
16138   Young Man and the Sea   0   Tucker Gowens    SPYC   5   11   8   5   1   6   [12]   36  
4  
5  
14017   TBA   0   Byron Smith    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   6   [21]   11   8   12   2   3   42  
5  
6  
21849      0   Luke Schroeder    Bradenton Yacht Club - Manatee River Pram Fleet   14   8   14   9   [24]   9   4   58  
6  
7  
7      0   Ole Vorholz    YSFIRC Shelby Race Sailing   12   [19]   5   12   5   12   15   61  
7  
8  
22864      0   Ryan Rossignol    Sys   13   9   16   2   9   [29]   14   63  
8  
9  
18313      0   Caroline Mullinax    DIYSF   7   4   4   6   [32]   25   20   66T  
9  
10  
1975      0   Weston Bowie    SPYC   23   [53/DNS]   6   7   6   16   8   66T  
10  
11  
11437   Tippy   0   Adeline Dozark    St Pete   4   [22]   18   17   3   13   19   74  
11  
12  
21659      0   Ava Crotty    MRPF   3   2   40   10   28   1   [53/DNS]   84T  
12  
13  
1701      0   Maddox Hill    Venice Youth Boating Association   [27]   6   10   20   11   15   22   84T  
13  
14  
13091   Geko Rider   0   Finnegan Foht    Naples   [26]   12   9   13   20   7   26   87  
14  
15  
20280      0   Christian Woodward    Naples Community Sailing Club   24   20   12   11   15   [28]   6   88  
15  
16  
21846      0   J Tripp Bustle    Bradenton Yacht Club   9   18   [34]   19   26   5   16   93  
16  
17  
21748   Opti 2   0   Elle Smith    SYS   [53/DNS]   24   13   21   8   18   11   95  
17  
18  
18      0   Hanno Vorholz    YSFIRC Shelby Race Sailing   22   [40]   15   15   17   31   7   107  
18  
19  
22446      0   Andrew Connors    Davis Islands Yacht Club   8   [37]   24   28   7   10   32   109T  
19  
20  
6874   OPTI   0   Ashley Korakis    DIYC   20   27   7   24   13   [34]   18   109T  
20  
21  
23079      0   Nico Sansone    SPYC   15   13   [32]   18   4   32   30   112  
21  
22  
14258      0   Jack Buhler    Bradenton Yacht Club   21   16   27   23   [29]   17   10   114  
22  
23  
23083      0   Valentino Conrad    DIYC   17   10   28   41   10   [44]   13   119  
23  
24  
23638      0   Brooks Ahern    DIYC   30   7   23   25   31   8   [33]   124  
24  
25  
22325      0   Mitchell Moscow    Sarasota Youth Sailing   10   15   17   26   [53/DNS]   36   21   125  
25  
26  
22865      0   Raphael Ducrey    SYS   31   17   22   16   33   [38]   9   128  
26  
27  
22511      0   Piper Roberts    Sarasota Yacht Club   11   28   20   27   21   24   [29]   131  
27  
28  
10685      0   Gabrielle Groff    Naples Community Sailing Center   [32]   30   19   22   19   22   24   136  
28  
29  
21646      0   Yale Ewert    Bradenton Yacht Club   [33]   25   26   32   16   21   25   145  
29  
30  
22799      0   Kaitlin Thomley    DIYSF   28   32   [35]   30   25   4   34   153  
30  
31  
21845      0   Philip Buhler    Bradent   25   5   29   33   35   30   [40]   157  
31  
32  
21837      0   Peyton Rapchak    Bradenton   18   [53/DNS]   41   34   23   20   28   164  
32  
33  
15531      0   Augustus Johnson    Naples Community Sailing Center   [53/DNS]   26   25   29   27   45   17   169  
33  
34  
23637      0   Noelle Olson    Davis Island Yacht Club   19   33   [42]   31   39   19   31   172  
34  
35  
14439      0   Morgan Scheetz    DIYC   [53/DNS]   31   21   14   22   53/DNS   38   179  
35  
36  
23635      0   Preston MacGillivary    Davis Island Yacht Club   29   34   36   [39]   30   14   39   182  
36  
37  
22163      0   James Reese Summerour    SYS   [53/DNS]   42   33   37   36   23   35   206  
37  
38  
22309   Opti 2   0   Colin Smith    SYS   [53/DNS]   14   43   53/DNS   53/DNS   33   23   219  
38  
39  
22533      0   Sam Frank    Sarasota Yacht Club   [53/DNS]   43   45   36   42   27   27   220  
39  
40  
22155   TBA   0   Blaise Smith    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   [53/DNS]   35   30   53/DNS   37   37   36   228  
40  
41  
8      0   Oliver Milligan    SYC   [53/DNS]   29   53/DNS   35   38   40   37   232  
41  
42  
23636      0   Isaac Baruch    DIYC   [53/DNS]   41   39   38   34   35   47   234  
42  
43  
115      0   Mack Johnson    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [53/DNS]   39   38   43   43   41   45   249  
43  
44  
3650      0   Claira Price    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   [53/DNS]   44   44   46   40   46   44   264  
44  
45  
23633      0   Harper Emerson    Davis Islands Yacht Club   [53/DNS]   38   53/DNS   53/DNS   41   39   46   270  
45  
46  
22303      0   Max Frank    Sarasota Yacht Club   [53/DNS]   36   37   44   53/DNS   51   53/RET   274  
46  
47  
22538      0   Robin Bass    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   [53/DNS]   46   53/DNS   45   45   47   43   279  
47  
48  
23634      0   Emerson Chung    Davis Island Yacht Club   [53/DNS]   53/DNS   53/DNS   40   44   43   48   281  
48  
49  
112      0   Wayne Schlabach    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   [53/DNS]   53/DNS   31   53/DNS   47   50   53/DNS   287  
49  
50  
20483   TBA   0   Vincenzo Franco    None   [53/DNS]   47   53/DNS   53/DNS   46   48   41   288  
50  
51  
22313      0   Charles Keisacker    Sarasota Youth Sailing (SYS)   [53/DNS]   53/DNS   53/DNS   42   53/DNS   49   42   292  
51  
52  
2048   Opti 2   0   Brendan Smith    SYS   [53/DNS]   45   53/DNS   53/DNS   53/DNS   42   49   295  
52  
 



Optimist RWB (57 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 1:02:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
23448      0   Davide Bazzoni [Red]   CGSC / Sopraventus   [3]   1   1   2   1   1   6  
1  
2  
17404      0   Duncan Hardy [Red]   DIYC   [58/BFD]   2   2   1   2   2   9  
2  
3  
23455      0   Olivia Castaldi [Red]   Sopraventus   2   4   4   3   [5]   3   16  
3  
4  
22937      0   Blake Vincent [Red]   SPYC   1   7   3   [10]   4   4   19  
4  
5  
10167      0   Finn Cox [Red]   SPYC   4   3   5   5   6   [10]   23  
5  
6  
12900      0   Christopher Shaffer [Red]   SPYC   6   6   6   4   9   [12]   31  
6  
7  
22985      0   Elena Bazzoni [Blue]   CGSC / Sopraventus   16   8   [19]   9   3   5   41  
7  
8  
23466      0   Ryan Lee [White]   Sopraventus   5   [21]   9   8   11   9   42  
8  
9  
23330      0   Rachel Ady [Red]   Sarasota Yacht Club   9   14   8   14   15   [24]   60  
9  
10  
13969   STANDARD.   0   Benjamin Dreyfuss [Blue]   SSS   12   10   23   [25]   7   11   63  
10  
11  
22518   Salty Puffin   0   Griffin Roberts [Blue]   Sarasota Yacht Club   13   28   [29]   7   10   6   64  
11  
12  
21680      0   Eddie Miersch [Blue]   Sarasota Yacht Club   [36]   5   12   17   18   14   66  
12  
13  
23116      0   Andrew Getzels [Blue]   Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County   17   11   18   11   20   [45]   77  
13  
14  
23083      0   Constantino Conrad [White]   DIYC   18   20   14   19   [54]   8   79  
14  
15  
22969      0   Chase Carney [Red]   CCSC   19   12   13   13   23   [32]   80  
15  
16  
23375      0   Thomas Weidner [White]   SPYC   14   30   7   22   8   [37]   81  
16  
17  
23110   Chubby mermaid   0   Leah Abrams [Blue]   SPYC   26   [44]   28   6   12   13   85  
17  
18  
22525      0   Tilly Miller [Blue]   Spyc   11   16   21   15   30   [33]   93  
18  
19  
22307   BMO   0   Talon Schenck [Red]   SPYC   24   13   16   24   26   [58/BFD]   103  
19  
20  
23309   One Love   0   Elijah Wahba [Red]   CCSC   20   41   [58/DNF]   23   13   7   104T  
20  
21  
17414      0   Raphael Norman [White]   Naples Community Sailing Club   22   33   [41]   12   16   21   104T  
21  
22  
16761   HotTamale   0   Dalton Cellamare [White]   SPYC   21   29   [30]   21   22   18   111  
22  
23  
23468      0   Daniel Castaldi [White]   Sopraventus   8   [39]   24   32   21   28   113  
23  
24  
23159   Optipus   0   Alyson Fernandez [White]   Sarasota Yacht Club   7   15   26   [58/DNS]   38   31   117  
24  
25  
2297      0   Payton Ruback [Red]   SYC   32   [40]   17   38   14   17   118  
25  
26  
23312   Pandamonium   0   Ethan Cox [Blue]   SPYC   23   [38]   20   35   25   19   122  
26  
27  
21554      0   Jessica Martello [Red]   Davis Island   29   23   10   30   [40]   35   127  
27  
28  
23067   n/a   0   Cabel Clark [Blue]   DIYC   15   24   32   [52]   32   25   128  
28  
29  
22979      0   Wesley Wrigley [Red]   Sarasota Yacht club   [39]   31   27   20   31   20   129  
29  
30  
23467      0   Pete Caputo [Red]   SPYC   25   26   [42]   16   42   22   131  
30  
31  
17813      0   Tunner Russell [Red]   TYCC   28   19   [52]   42   19   26   134  
31  
32  
23138   S.S.Minnow   0   Stefan Sultana [White]   Sarasota Yacht Club   40   9   38   33   [48]   16   136  
32  
33  
22582      0   Alexander Scarberry [Blue]   DIYSF   27   22   [45]   39   35   15   138  
33  
34  
22799      0   Dylan Thomley [White]   Sopraventus   35   35   11   34   24   [36]   139  
34  
35  
22970      0   Everett Perrin [Red]   Sarasota Yacht Club   33   34   15   18   [51]   40   140  
35  
36  
10210      0   Tristan Lovell [Blue]   DIYSF   10   17   37   [46]   43   38   145  
36  
37  
20141      0   Ava Weatherilt [Red]   CCSC   38   25   31   27   27   [39]   148  
37  
38  
18087      0   Max Farris [Blue]   CCSC   [44]   36   35   28   28   23   150  
38  
39  
23098      0   Luke Mullinax [Blue]   DIYSF   30   18   40   [41]   29   34   151  
39  
40  
15531      0   scarlet bizouarn [Red]   SPYC   31   37   25   36   [39]   27   156  
40  
41  
12209      0   Sam Vaughan [Blue]   SYS   43   [46]   33   29   17   44   166  
41  
42  
2997   Perfect Day JR   0   Grant Campbell [Blue]   Sarasota yacht club   37   32   48   31   33   [54]   181  
42  
43  
22997      0   Jonas Schechter [White]   SYC   47   [50]   22   43   41   42   195  
43  
44  
15106   Dylan L.   0   Dylan Lopez [Red]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   42   51   39   26   [58/BFD]   41   199  
44  
45  
22764   Fueled by Ramen   0   Cooper Lee [Blue]   SPYC   [54]   27   50   45   37   46   205  
45  
46  
20008   Sea Star   0   Coco Claypoole [Red]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   [50]   45   36   49   47   30   207  
46  
47  
12644      0   Grace Shoukry [White]   TYCC   45   43   43   57/TLE   [58/DNS]   29   217  
47  
48  
7698      0   John Lawson [Red]   TYCC   46   [55]   51   40   34   48   219  
48  
49  
17395      0   Noveli Skinner [Blue]   SPYC   34   47   46   48   49   [52]   224  
49  
50  
7151   Victory   0   Gage Haber [Blue]   TYCC   48   [53]   49   37   46   49   229  
50  
51  
18058      0   Bailey Pickel [Blue]   DIYSF   53   48   [56]   50   36   43   230  
51  
52  
11393      0   Reese Bizouarn [Blue]   SPYC   51   [57]   34   44   50   53   232  
52  
53  
10150   Smooth Moves   0   Morgan Bacon [White]   DIYC   41   42   44   [57/TLE]   53   55   235  
53  
54  
20483      0   Jonathon Keisacker [Blue]   Sarasota Youth Sailing (SYS)   55   [56]   47   47   44   56   249  
54  
55  
23161   MILLIGANAIRE   0   Greyson Milligan [Blue]   SYC   49   52   53   51   [58/BFD]   47   252  
55  
56  
12793      0   Paige Shoukry [Blue]   TYCC   52   49   [55]   53   52   50   256  
56  
57  
6636   Making Magic   0   Kamila Murray [White]   NSCC   [56]   54   54   54   45   51   258  
57  
 



Club 420 (20 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 1:35:22 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
9342      0   Ian Richardson /
Ava Cohen  
DIYC/    1   2   1   1   [10]   5   1   11  
1  
2  
9326      0   Lydia Woolson
Tom Seibold/
Tom Seibold  
DIYSF/    3   5   [7]   2   1   2   2   15  
2  
3  
9172      0   Curt Wheeler /
Brynn DeJongh  
Sarasota Yacht Club/    [7]   1   4   6   3   1   4   19T  
3  
4  
9047      0   Jake Hoddinott /
Danika Hoddinott  
SYC/    4   4   [9]   3   2   3   3   19T  
4  
5  
9174      0   Nils Wheeler /
Cahan Raymond  
Sarasota Yacht Club/    6   3   2   [9]   7   4   5   27  
5  
6  
8      0   Matthew RAY /
Jade Campbell  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    2   10   3   5   9   [13]   10   39  
6  
7  
20      0   Natalie Hoffman /
Claire Mac  
Sarasota youth sailing/    [16]   9   5   7   4   9   7   41  
7  
8  
13      0   Kate Sweeney /
John Sweeney  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    5   7   8   11   8   [14]   6   45  
8  
9  
2012      0   Leland Sokolowski /
Nick Pawlak  
Clearwater Community Sailing Center/    13   11   6   4   5   [15]   9   48  
9  
10  
2011   Vibe Check   0   Gianna Talarico /
Leona Mounts  
CCSC/    [15]   6   14   8   11   7   8   54  
10  
11  
16      0   Gwendolyn Woodbury
Ellie Jeanes/
Ellie Jeans  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    8   12   [15]   12   6   6   14   58  
11  
12  
10      0   Millie French /
Oliver Woodbury  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    10   [15]   12   10   12   8   11   63  
12  
13  
7913      0   Cole Wall
Amelia/
Amelia Larosa  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    [17]   8   10   13   13   11   13   68  
13  
14  
8946      0   Skip Eckhard /
Roy McCraw  
Tampa Yacht Club/    11   13   11   14   [16]   12   12   73  
14  
15  
8136      0   Garrett January /
Hunter Schardt  
CCSC/    9   14   13   15   [18]   16   15   82  
15  
16  
9013      0   Teak Gammaro /
Gabriella Pina  
Venice Youth Boating Association/    12   16   17   16   15   [18]   16   92  
16  
17  
9323      0   Jackson Moore /
Magnus Jin  
Davis Island Yacht Club/    14   17   16   17   14   17   [18]   95  
17  
18  
9153      0   Megan Williams
Mia Moxley/
Mia Moxley  
Sarasota Sailing Squadron/    [21/DNS]   21/DNF   20   19   17   10   17   104  
18  
19  
7469   Tweedles   0   Isabella Phiscator /
Olivia George  
CCSC/    [21/DNS]   21/DNF   18   18   19   19   19   114  
19  
20  
7665      0   Andrew Light /
Arie Myers  
Sarasota Sailing Squadron/    [21/DNS]   21/DNF   19   21/DNS   21/DNS   21/DNS   21/DNS   124  
20  
 



ILCA 4 (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 12:51:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
8      0   Rosie Simpson    SPYC   [4]   4   2   2   1   1   1   11  
1  
2  
170739   SW Rocket   0   Sophia Woodbury    Sarasota Youth Sailing   1   1   [3]   3   3   2   2   12  
2  
3  
209614      0   Sophia Fuller    SPYC   2   2   1   [7]   5   4   3   17  
3  
4  
206103      0   Gloria Privis    SPYC   3   3   4   1   2   [10/OCS]   5   18  
4  
5  
209348      0   Reese Ellis    SPYC   5   5   5   8   7   3   [9]   33  
5  
6  
182368      0   Hollis Harding    SSS   6   [8]   6   4   4   8   6   34T  
6  
7  
208574      0   Wyatt Furman    Sarasota Youth Sailing   7   6   [9]   6   6   5   4   34T  
7  
8  
19757      0   Ryder Ellis    SPYC   [9]   7   7   5   8   6   8   41  
8  
9  
151839      0   Jad Abedrabbo    SPYC   8   [9]   8   9   9   7   7   48  
9  
 



ILCA 6 (19 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 12:51:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
143964   Chicken   0   Sebasti├ín Spinelli-Sax    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   2   3   3   [6]   1   1   1   11  
1  
2  
216972      0   Alex Liebel    Sarasota Youth Sailing   4   10   2   1   3   2   [12]   22T  
2  
3  
187816   Boat   0   Callen Burnett    Spyc   1   4   [7]   7   4   3   3   22T  
3  
4  
219291      0   Jackson Bjorklund    Sarasota Youth Sailing   3   8   [9]   9   2   6   4   32  
4  
5  
206116      0   Jan Mistak    St. Petersburg Yacht Club   9   7   6   2   5   [20/OCS]   6   35  
5  
6  
219327      0   Kate Danielson    SPYC   5   1   1   3   9   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   39T  
6  
7  
218547      0   Anthony Smart    SPYC   7   [11]   5   4   7   11   5   39T  
7  
8  
219322      0   Jack Carter    SPYC   8   9   4   5   11   7   [20/OCS]   44  
8  
9  
191582   STANDARD.   0   Marina Daniela Dreyfuss    SSS   [11]   5   10   10   10   8   2   45  
9  
10  
183455      0   Nick Crull    Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County   6   [12]   8   12   8   4   8   46  
10  
11  
211828      0   Wyatt Wrigley    Sarasota Yacht Club   [20/OCS]   2   12   8   13   5   10   50  
11  
12  
181272      0   Elyse Bernthal    SDYS/SYS   10   [13]   11   13   6   9   7   56  
12  
13  
11828      0   Maxwell Freeman    SYC   [20/OCS]   6   15   14   12   10   9   66  
13  
14  
177002      0   Nathaniel Meloro    Sarasota Yacht Club   13   14   13   11   14   [20/OCS]   15   80  
14  
15  
197585      0   Jackson Lee    SPYC   12   [15]   14   15   15   12   13   81  
15  
16  
209646      0   Wesley Wood    SPYC   [20/DNF]   16   18   16   16   13   11   90  
16  
17  
190474   Salmon   0   Samantha Jones    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   14   17   17   [18]   17   15   14   94  
17  
18  
214508      0   Ethan Perrin    Sarasota Yacht Club   15   [18]   16   17   18   14   16   96  
18  
19  
176097      0   Elliott Benson    Venice Yatch Club   [20/DNF]   19   19   19   19   16   17   109  
19  
 



ILCA 7 (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 12:54:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
194546      0   Morgan Smith    Sarasota Youth Sailing   1   1   1   [2]   1   1   1   1   7  
1  
2  
216301      0   Humberto Porrata    SPYC   3   3   3   1   3   2   [5]   2   17  
2  
3  
153271      0   John Wood    SPYC   4   5   [7]   3   5   7   2   3   29  
3  
4  
186598      0   Scott Liebel    SSS   [15/OCS]   2   2   5   2   6   3   15/DNS   35  
4  
5  
176002   youtube.com/ilcalasersailor   0   Justin Bolton    Naples Community Sailing Center   9   6   4   4   [15/DNS]   4   6   5   38  
5  
6  
210876      0   Brian Gilcher    Melbourne Yacht Club   5   [11]   10   7   4   5   4   4   39  
6  
7  
164806      0   David Olson    SSS   2   8   9   8   7   3   7   [15/OCS]   44  
7  
8  
211609      0   Rory Maher    SPYC   [11]   9   5   10   9   8   10   7   58  
8  
9  
191429      0   Suki Muller    CCSC   [15/DNS]   12   12   11   8   10   8   6   67  
9  
10  
192015      0   Kurban Ali    SPYC   8   4   6   6   [15/DNS]   15/DNS   15/DNS   15/DNS   69  
10  
11  
179445      0   Jonathan Corchnoy    SSS   [15/OCS]   7   13   9   6   11   11   15/DNS   72  
11  
12  
1190474   Dr. Gray   0   Tim Thurman    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   10   [14]   14   14   10   9   9   8   74  
12  
13  
215643   Piece of Work   0   Alex Dale    US Sailing Center - Miami   6   13   8   12   11   [15/DNS]   15/DNS   15/DNS   80  
13  
14  
180529      0   George Lewis    Saint Petersburg Sailing Center   7   10   11   13   [15/DNS]   15/DNS   15/DNS   15/DNS   86  
14  
 



Other (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 04, 2022 12:54:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network