2022 HOWLER REGATTA - 12th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 29-30, 2022

Laser 4.7 (25 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 30, 2022 12:36:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
220480   Will Barnhart    KBYC   1   1   1   [2]   1   1   2   2   9  
1  
2  
217621   Reece Schwartz    KBYC   2   2   [3]   1   2   2   1   1   11  
2  
3  
218742   Fernando Figueroa    CGSC   4   3   2   4   3   3   [7]   3   22  
3  
4  
217978   Carlo Velazquez    KBYC   9   7   6   3   8   [15]   6   4   43T  
4  
5  
218595   Louise Martin    KBYC/ Carolina Yacht Club SC   5   4   5   5   4   9   [11]   11   43T  
5  
6  
216666   Alessandro Gregori    CGSC   [12]   9   7   7   5   5   8   6   47  
6  
7  
209370   Diogo Cruz    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   6   5   8   [11]   11   6   3   10   49  
7  
8  
219944   Danielle Smith    Lauderdale YC   3   [26/OCS]   4   9   6   12   9   8   51  
8  
9  
8   Rosie Simpson    St. Petersburg Yacht Club   7   6   12   10   13   8   [15]   5   61  
9  
10  
220505   Jake Taubman    LYC   [16]   13   15   6   15   4   4   7   64  
10  
11  
220509   Marina Wardlaw    CGSC   10   [26/OCS]   11   13   12   7   5   9   67  
11  
12  
4   Gloria Privis    SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB   [14]   11   9   14   10   10   13   13   80  
12  
13  
217341   Isabela Kellett    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   13   8   [16]   12   9   13   12   14   81  
13  
14  
209614   Sophia Fuller    St. Petersburg Yacht Club   8   [26/OCS]   10   8   7   11   26/OCS   26/OCS   96  
14  
15  
209348   Ryder Ellis    SPYC   11   10   14   16   14   16   [18]   17   98  
15  
16  
2   Alejandro Vides    CGSC   15   16   13   19   17   22   10   [23]   112  
16  
17  
206097   Jad Abedrabbo    SPYC   18   12   17   17   16   19   20   [26/OCS]   119  
17  
18  
217340   Santiago Brunt    STYC   20   17   21   [22]   19   14   16   15   122  
18  
19  
208104   Liliana Loretta    COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB   17   14   20   [25]   23   20   14   16   124T  
19  
20  
220507   Nayla Navarrete    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [21]   15   18   18   18   18   17   20   124T  
20  
21  
210460   Jordan Glassman    CGSC   19   [26/OCS]   19   21   21   17   19   12   128  
21  
22  
1   Sienna Fakiri    CGSC   [25]   18   22   15   20   21   21   18   135  
22  
23  
5   Valentina Aranyos    CGSC   22   19   [24]   20   22   24   22   19   148  
23  
24  
6   Natalie Moore    CGSC   23   20   23   23   [25]   23   23   22   157  
24  
25  
4   Aila Giannini    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   24   21   [25]   24   24   25   24   21   163  
25  
 



Laser Radial (31 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 30, 2022 12:26:36 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
216334   Jake Homberger    Lauderdale Yacht Club   1   1   1   2   1   1   3   [4]   10  
1  
2  
217341   Conor Kellett    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   2   3   2   1   2   5   [8]   1   16  
2  
3  
218108   Connor McHugh    LYC/LEHYC   3   7   5   4   6   [32/OCS]   5   3   33  
3  
4  
212862   Benjamin Reeser    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [15]   2   3   5   4   9   10   8   41  
4  
5  
217336   Umi Noritake    Lauderdale Yacht Club   11   11   6   3   5   2   4   [14]   42  
5  
6  
219941   Alfonso Lanseros    KBYC   10   6   8   17   [18]   6   2   2   51  
6  
7  
200536   Alejo Di Blasi    Lauderdale Yacht Club / STYC   4   4   [13]   10   10   7   6   13   54  
7  
8  
217344   Sebastian Johan Van De Kreeke    KBYC   6   12   7   7   11   8   [21]   9   60  
8  
9  
187816   Callen Burnett    SPYC   14   5   15   6   3   [32/OCS]   7   11   61  
9  
10  
217346   Brayden Benesch    Kbyc   9   9   11   9   7   [15]   12   5   62  
10  
11  
217347   Anna Vasilieva    KBYC   13   16   9   12   [17]   10   9   6   75  
11  
12  
218114   Avery Baldwin    Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club   5   [32/OCS]   12   8   9   11   15   16   76  
12  
13  
217343   Martin Barrera    KBYC   8   13   10   14   15   3   [18]   17   80  
13  
14  
195439   Olivia Drulard    KBYC   [18]   17   14   15   12   4   16   7   85  
14  
15  
219971   Caroline McClain    Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   10   [32/OCS]   11   32/OCS   13   1   15   98  
15  
16  
212869   Spencer Dominguez    KBYC   7   8   4   13   8   [32/DNC]   32/DNC   32/DNC   104  
16  
17  
188876   Lucy Meagher    Lauderdale Yacht Club   17   [19]   18   18   13   18   17   10   111  
17  
18  
214570   Dante Garcia    KBYC   12   18   21   16   14   17   14   [23]   112  
18  
19  
216969   Madeline Torrey    Lauderdale Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club   20   14   16   19   16   20   13   [21]   118  
19  
20  
204770   William Wardlaw    KBYC   19   20   17   21   [23]   14   19   19   129  
20  
21  
194236   Manuela Torres    Lauderdale yatch club   21   15   19   [24]   20   12   22   22   131  
21  
22  
199974   Emmett Debs    Lauderdale YC   22   22   [23]   20   19   16   20   18   137  
22  
23  
216668   Conner Brandon    cgsc   [24]   21   20   22   22   21   11   24   141  
23  
24  
216176   River Keysers    LYC   [32/OCS]   25   22   27   21   19   25   12   151  
24  
25  
217984   Matthew Diaz    LYC   23   23   [24]   23   24   22   23   20   158  
25  
26  
206614   Aden Weinberg    cgsc   25   24   26   25   26   23   26   [27]   175  
26  
27  
208103   Fynn du Plessis    LYC   26   26   27   [28]   27   24   24   25   179  
27  
28  
28   Ludvig Fellstrom    CGSC   28   28   28   [29]   28   25   27   26   190  
28  
29  
90822   Enrique Munoz    Member   27   27   25   26   25   [32/RET]   32/RET   32/RET   194  
29  
30  
219322   Jack Carter    SPYC   [32/DNC]   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   224T  
30  
30  
11111   garrett fox    KBYC/CRYC   [32/DNC]   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   224T  
30  
 



Optimist Green (103 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 30, 2022 1:43:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
22580   Violet Karr    Coral Reef Yacht Club   5   4   1   2   5   5   [14]   22  
1  
2  
20797   Pedro Irurita    Key Biscayne   1   1   6   [104/OCS]   1   9   8   26  
2  
3  
23487   Arturo Zizold    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [12]   2   3   10   9   2   1   27  
3  
4  
23337   Sienna Kolaya    Coral Reef Yacht Club   2   [23]   9   1   4   1   15   32  
4  
5  
19032   Henry Bolz    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   8   3   14   [22]   2   3   4   34  
5  
6  
20240   Casey Moure    Coral Reef Yacht Club   6   18   2   [104/DNF]   6   10   11   53T  
6  
7  
8402   Frederick Nooij    CGSC   4   15   11   5   13   [27]   5   53T  
7  
8  
971   Julia Bernstein    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [104/OCS]   13   4   9   10   6   19   61  
8  
9  
1214   Ciaran Clingan    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   16   10   13   8   11   4   [17]   62  
9  
10  
9032   Lydia Iddir    CGSC   11   7   21   4   7   [35]   22   72  
10  
11  
2508   Malo Dupuy    Coral Reef Yacht Club   9   5   7   20   8   25   [28]   74  
11  
12  
BRA 4271   Mathias Urban    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   7   11   23   3   16   20   [26]   80T  
12  
13  
19866   Alanea Urbom    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   13   12   16   11   19   [31]   9   80T  
13  
14  
22932   Adam Horel    cgsc   [104/OCS]   8   17   24   3   13   16   81T  
14  
15  
23088   Connor Cylke    LYC   10   19   12   12   [27]   16   12   81T  
15  
16  
18809   Felicia Bland    Coral Reef Yacht club   3   [104/DNS]   8   15   17   19   20   82  
16  
17  
15510   Edoardo Carraro    CGSC   [21]   17   20   14   15   7   10   83  
17  
18  
21447   Dennis Fiadzkou    LYC   15   6   22   [28]   12   8   25   88  
18  
19  
23378   Silvia de Andrade    CGSC   14   27   5   18   [104/DNF]   28   3   95  
19  
20  
23346   Jonah Watson    USSailing Center Martin County   26   [28]   26   7   14   21   2   96  
20  
21  
16779   Samuel Gerin    CRYC   17   9   19   19   [22]   22   13   99  
21  
22  
15022   Ryleigh Maxwell    Lauderdale Yacht Club   22   22   10   16   18   14   [36]   102  
22  
23  
10676   Aislyn Flynn    LYC   27   21   28   [39]   20   17   7   120  
23  
24  
20958   Anouk Theurillat    CGSC   18   14   27   23   21   [33]   18   121  
24  
25  
23456   Isla O’Quinn    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [42]   24   24   21   26   15   41   151  
25  
26  
1027   Jackson Jagusztyn    Lauderdale Yacht Club   29   20   [37]   31   24   23   34   161  
26  
27  
20529   Alexander Killoh    KBYC   33   41   39   6   38   11   [48]   168  
27  
28  
1476   Daniel Muti    Coral Reef   23   33   34   32   25   32   [35]   179  
28  
29  
18280   Pedro Grubissich    CGSC   25   25   33   42   31   26   [56]   182  
29  
30  
1   Nicolas Quijano    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   44   [48]   18   35   40   29   21   187  
30  
31  
17852   Rafael Mones    KBYC   [104/DNF]   34   35   17   23   36   47   192  
31  
32  
22820   Tobias Grinblat Dermgerd    LYC   28   40   38   29   29   30   [43]   194  
32  
33  
16953   Maximiliano Bachmann    CRYC   [104/DNF]   31   40   26   37   34   32   200  
33  
34  
22336   Lucas Henrich    CGSC   34   30   32   40   32   [42]   33   201  
34  
35  
2237   Sebastien Silvin    CGSC   37   46   42   43   [53]   12   27   207T  
35  
36  
18897   Sebastian Taylor    CGSC   32   29   46   33   28   [52]   39   207T  
36  
37  
2079   Savannah Fraind    CRYC   48   32   45   13   34   [50]   44   216  
37  
38  
2359   William KANDT    Lyc   [51]   42   25   47   47   40   37   238  
38  
39  
7   Ole Vorholz    YSFIRC Shelby Racing   19   [104/OCS]   31   104/OCS   30   37   24   245  
39  
40  
18588   William Weidner    spyc   31   45   [63]   44   49   47   31   247  
40  
41  
14618   Maxwell Weaver    Lauderdale Yacht Club   35   [54]   54   34   35   45   46   249  
41  
42  
20411   Miles Aguiar    Coral Reef Yacht Club   46   43   53   38   55   24   [61]   259  
42  
43  
82   Daniela Mayor    CGSC   40   51   43   30   41   [63]   57   262  
43  
44  
7937   Francisco Don    Coral Reef Yacht Club   24   [104/OCS]   15   104/OCS   104/OCS   18   6   271  
44  
45  
17115   Liam Cheval    Lauderdale Yacht Club   45   44   48   46   43   48   [67]   274  
45  
46  
23079   Nico Sansone    Spyc   [104/OCS]   26   36   53   33   51   78   277T  
46  
47  
20812   Christian Freyre    KBYC   56   37   30   [104/OCS]   45   41   68   277T  
47  
48  
22947   Kaizad Panthaki    CRYC   41   53   44   27   51   [79]   63   279  
48  
49  
11   Carter Croteau    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   49   38   [104/DNS]   56   44   53   40   280  
49  
50  
1975   Weston Bowie    SPYC   52   35   50   [54]   50   46   50   283  
50  
51  
9238   Dylan Kantesaria    Coral Reef Yacht Club   47   57   57   37   36   [67]   62   296T  
51  
52  
15   Olivia Majotra-Barea    coconut grove saling club   43   36   49   45   46   [83]   77   296T  
52  
53  
17812   Vasil Kurtev    Lauderdale Yacht Club   20   [66]   41   59   59   54   64   297  
53  
54  
CAY31   Alden Scherf    LYC   [104/OCS]   60   58   48   52   38   42   298  
54  
55  
15049   Lucas Loretta    COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB   36   39   52   69   [104/DNF]   49   65   310  
55  
56  
112   Sebastian Compres    CRYC   53   [104/DNF]   56   63   58   62   23   315  
56  
57  
20398   Hadassah Pendrak    Lauderdale Yacht Club   55   50   [104/DNF]   66   54   66   29   320  
57  
58  
1012   Calypso Coulter    Lauderdale Yacht Club   60   65   [68]   67   48   44   38   322  
58  
59  
6718   Alec Voss Del Vecchio    Coral Reef Yacht Club   38   49   72   25   42   [104/DNS]   104/DNC   330  
59  
60  
56   Chloe Majotra-Barea    coconut grove saling club   58   47   [104/DNF]   55   56   61   55   332  
60  
61  
21419   Benjamin Taylor    CGSC   50   52   [104/DNF]   36   64   59   80   341  
61  
62  
21269   Jack McWilliams    Pensacola Yacht Club   54   55   60   65   62   65   [79]   361  
62  
63  
16138   Tucker Gowens    SPYC   30   [104/RET]   104/DNF   50   61   71   49   365  
63  
64  
06   Matteo Saramento Biagi Melo    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   64   67   52   71   43   71   368  
64  
65  
8   Hanno Vorholz    YSFIRC   63   56   64   60   60   69   [74]   372  
65  
66  
23630   CJ Cafferty [White][ORANGE]   Edgartown Yacht Club   73   77   77   [84]   78   39   30   374  
66  
67  
22282   Nathan Pulido    Lauderdale YC   61   58   74   72   57   [77]   53   375  
67  
68  
202   Gianluca Mazzuca    CGSC   57   62   51   64   [77]   76   70   380  
68  
69  
1781   Philip Sardenberg    Lauderdale Yacht Club   64   67   71   68   [104/DNF]   55   60   385  
69  
70  
2959   OLIVER MOURE    Coral Reef Yacht Club   62   70   62   61   [73]   58   73   386  
70  
71  
21256   Sofia Fernandez    Coral Reef Yacht Club   39   16   29   [104/DNF]   104/OCS   104/DNS   104/DNC   396  
71  
72  
18277   Victoria Rodriguez    LYC   [104/DNF]   68   69   49   104/DNF   60   52   402  
72  
73  
21758   Jordan Miranda    Tiffany Miranda   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   55   41   63   90   51   404T  
73  
74  
21308   Ryan Kantesaria    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   61   47   75   70   70   81   404T  
74  
75  
21936   Asher Pendrak    Lauderdale Yacht Club   68   69   61   79   [104/DNF]   57   75   409  
75  
76  
22775   Ronan Madigan    SPYC   59   [104/DNS]   104/DNE   73   66   56   54   412  
76  
77  
227751   Mateo Echeverria    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   65   [104/DNS]   104/DNE   62   72   68   45   416  
77  
78  
8309   Christopher Fulton    Coral Reef Yacht Club   69   63   70   74   75   [78]   66   417  
78  
79  
111   John Fedak    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNF   59   80   39   73   72   427T  
79  
80  
2404   Ignacio Munoz Montes    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   66   59   66   76   76   84   [86]   427T  
80  
81  
7812   Marius Garbayo Ante    Lauderdale Yacht Club   67   [104/RET]   104/DNF   58   69   75   59   432  
81  
82  
21877   Nolan Cheval    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   73   65   77   65   81   85   446  
82  
83  
22276   Victoria Soto    Coral Reef Yacht Club   71   76   73   81   [104/DNF]   82   82   465  
83  
84  
14333   Edmund Rutledge    Lauderdale Yacht Club   70   71   [104/DNF]   104/DNF   104/DNF   64   58   471  
84  
85  
18309   Thomas Casino    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   72   75   70   67   104/DNS   104/DNS   492  
85  
86  
2574   Ivar Kostowicz    Coral reef yacht club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   76   78   68   86   88   500  
86  
87  
20516   Blake Clifford    Lauderdale Yacht Club   72   [104/DNS]   104/DNF   57   104/DNF   89   84   510  
87  
88  
20005   Luke Sereny    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   71   104/DNF   74   69   526  
88  
89  
22799   Kaitlin Thomley    DIYSF   [104/DNF]   74   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   72   83   541  
89  
90  
17613   Gabriela Aimee Orlando Solal    coconut grove sailing club   [104/DNF]   75   104/DNF   82   104/DNS   104/DNS   91   560  
90  
91  
84   Victoria Nooij    CGSC   [104/DNF]   104/DNF   104/DNF   83   74   104/DNS   93   562  
91  
92  
15071   Grant Munder    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   51   104/DNF   104/DNS   104/DNC   571  
92  
93  
15771   Jane Contreras    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   85   76   577  
93  
94  
2144   Sean Clifford    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   88   87   591  
94  
95  
17753   Josephine Cheval    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/RET   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   87   89   592  
95  
96  
21503   Declan Ridgway    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   80   104/DNF   600  
96  
97  
3789   Kyle Eakins    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   90   610  
97  
98  
13573   Madison Moy    CGSC   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   92   612  
98  
99  
9866   Lucas Haws    CGSC   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/RET   104/DNF   104/DNS   104/DNC   624T  
99  
99  
4270   Felipe Abrunhosa    KBYC   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   104/DNC   624T  
99  
99  
8282   Austin Lee    CGSC/CCSC   [104/DNF]   104/RET   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   104/DNS   104/DNC   624T  
99  
99  
15705   Pars Cakir    LYC   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   104/DNC   624T  
99  
99  
15673   John Saunders    Lauderdale Yacht Club   [104/DNF]   104/DNS   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNF   104/DNS   104/DNC   624T  
99  
 



C420 (14 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 30, 2022 11:52:00 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
9046   Ryan Keenan    Coral Reef Yacht Club   1   3   1   1   1   1   1   [6]   9  
1  
2  
9048   Keith Grupenhoff    CRYC   3   2   [4]   2   4   3   4   2   20  
2  
3  
1126   Arantxa Argibay    CRYC   2   [8]   5   4   8   2   3   1   25T  
3  
4  
8118   Ryan Garraty    CRYC   4   1   3   5   3   4   5   [7]   25T  
4  
5  
9119   Ian Fox    CRYC   6   5   2   3   2   [7]   6   4   28  
5  
6  
8569   Brody Wood    Coral Reef Yacht Club   5   4   6   6   [7]   6   2   3   32  
6  
7  
8150   Sophie De Leon Urban    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [7]   6   7   7   5   5   7   5   42  
7  
8  
8777   Maximilian Seuss    CRYC   8   7   8   [9]   6   9   8   8   54  
8  
9  
8577   Isabella Storm    CRYC   11   9   9   [15/RET]   11   8   9   9   66  
9  
10  
1102   Alejandro Escudero    Coral reef yacht club   10   13   [15/OCS]   8   9   11   11   10   72  
10  
11  
8156   Myles Holt    Coral Reef Yacht Club   9   11   11   10   [15/RET]   12   10   12   75  
11  
12  
7224   Gavin Miller    Coral Reef Yacht Club   12   10   12   11   10   [15/DNS]   12   11   78  
12  
13  
7249   Benjamin Pasquier    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [13]   12   10   12   12   10   13   13   82  
13  
14  
1202   Max Bosch    Coral Reef Yacht Club   [15/RET]   15/DNF   15/OCS   15/DNS   15/DNF   13   14   14   101  
14  
 



Optimist RWB (95 boats) (top)
Optimist RWB - Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 30, 2022 1:36:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
309   Beck Brill [Red][PURPLE]   CRYC   6   5   1   1   [7]   1   14  
1  
2  
22604   Elizabeth Xydas [Blue][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   5   2   6   2   [8]   2   17  
2  
3  
23115   Emilio Bocanegra [Red][PINK]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   1   7   2   3   [13]   10   23  
3  
4  
22590   Connor Karr [Red][YELLOW]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   4   7   3   1   [11]   9   24T  
4  
5  
7377   John Hartney [Red][YELLOW]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   7   [50/UFD]   5   4   7   1   24T  
5  
6  
22810   Annie Ulmer [Blue][PINK]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   4   4   6   9   3   [12]   26  
6  
7  
22057   Kai Watters [Blue][ORANGE]   Lauderdale YC   3   1   7   [26]   1   15   27  
7  
8  
PUR1212   Diego Sepulveda [Blue][YELLOW]   CRYC   2   1   13   8   [21]   4   28  
8  
9  
22560   Daniil Riabykh [Blue][PURPLE]   KBYC   12   4   [50/UFD]   4   3   7   30  
9  
10  
19133   Cole Fanchi [Red][ORANGE]   Lauderdale YC   13   9   3   3   [20]   4   32  
10  
11  
23448   Davide Bazzoni [Red][PURPLE]   CGSC   [17]   3   2   16   9   3   33T  
11  
12  
16898   Brayden Zawyer [Red][PURPLE]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   7   6   9   5   [10]   6   33T  
12  
13  
22959   Sander Block [Red][PINK]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   8   [12]   5   8   6   8   35  
13  
14  
23100   Jackson Wilcox [Red][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   1   [50/UFD]   8   21   1   5   36  
14  
15  
Mex-1008   Carlos Beckmann [Red][PINK]   CRYC   2   8   1   [49/BFD]   20   6   37T  
15  
16  
22760   Oliver Holt [Red][PURPLE]   Coral Reef YC   [15]   13   7   7   5   5   37T  
16  
17  
22574   Thomas Zaydon [Red][YELLOW]   CRYC   9   10   [21]   15   2   7   43T  
17  
18  
23182   Nicholas Torti [Blue][ORANGE]   LYC   5   10   8   12   [17]   8   43T  
18  
19  
PUR 4080   Alejandro Ferrer [Red][PURPLE]   CRYC   3   11   4   [20]   11   16   45  
19  
20  
23108   Isabel Veiga [Blue][ORANGE]   Lauderdale YC   10   21   [23]   6   2   11   50  
20  
21  
23455   Olivia Castaldi [Red][PURPLE]   Sopraventus   14   [50/UFD]   10   12   6   9   51  
21  
22  
21438   Julia Gil [Red][ORANGE]   CGSC   6   13   12   7   [15]   14   52  
22  
23  
20529   David Porzecanski [Blue][PINK]   KBYC   9   2   16   19   8   [24]   54  
23  
24  
22195   ELENA Bazzoni [Blue][PINK]   CGSC   20   5   [21]   17   14   2   58T  
24  
25  
ISV120   Audrey Zimmerman [Red][ORANGE]   STYC   11   3   15   17   [19]   12   58T  
25  
26  
22971   Afonso Cruz [Red][ORANGE]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [17]   15   10   9   14   10   58T  
26  
27  
22906   Pierce Weber [Red][YELLOW]   CGSC/Lauderdale Yacht Club   8   15   [29]   13   10   14   60  
27  
28  
18309   Kyla Benesch [Red][PINK]   Coral reef yacht club   13   11   17   6   [22]   15   62  
28  
29  
ISV187   Howard Zimmerman [Blue][PURPLE]   STYC   10   8   25   [49/BFD]   4   18   65  
29  
30  
22483   Benjamin White [Red][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [24]   9   23   23   9   3   67  
30  
31  
21337   William Michael [Blue][PURPLE]   Austin Yacht Club/Lakewood Yacht Club   11   14   12   10   22   [23]   69  
31  
32  
18673   Paloma Barrera [Blue][ORANGE]   Cgsc   14   14   19   11   [26]   13   71  
32  
33  
22584   Leonardo Terzani [Red][PINK]   Coconut grove sailing club   21   16   9   13   15   [28]   74  
33  
34  
22953   Diego de Teran [Blue][YELLOW]   CGSC   19   17   [26]   2   19   20   77T  
34  
35  
21037   Minx Anthony [Red][PINK]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [28]   26   13   15   12   11   77T  
35  
36  
ISV 118   Mariana Brunt [Red][ORANGE]   STYC   15   6   22   10   [25]   25   78T  
36  
37  
20797   Sydney Fraind [Blue][ORANGE]   CRYC   12   18   14   16   18   [30]   78T  
37  
38  
22335   Isabella Henrich [Red][YELLOW]   CGSC   16   [50/UFD]   17   5   24   18   80  
38  
39  
22809   Elisa De Becker [Blue][PINK]   CRYC   [35]   29   20   18   4   13   84  
39  
40  
PUR 928   Diego Rivera-Hermida [Blue][PINK]   CGSC/CNSJ   16   24   4   [26]   17   26   87  
40  
41  
23661   Luca Nueschen [White][PINK]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   27   [42]   11   11   25   16   90T  
41  
42  
17807   Wills Gandy [White][YELLOW]   CRYC   18   [22]   19   20   16   17   90T  
42  
43  
22862   Mia Noritake [Blue][YELLOW]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   22   12   20   19   18   [27]   91  
43  
44  
22684   Alexander Montagu [Blue][PURPLE]   SFYC/CRYC   22   23   14   23   16   [27]   98  
44  
45  
15973   Ian Farley [Blue][YELLOW]   Lauderdale YC   25   16   [41]   18   5   35   99  
45  
46  
10167   Finnegan Cox [Red][PURPLE]   SPYC   26   20   16   21   [30]   17   100  
46  
47  
20390   Jonathan Porzecanski [Blue][PURPLE]   KBYC   19   [50/UFD]   15   27   13   28   102  
47  
48  
22756   Antonio de Andrade [Red][PURPLE]   CGSC   32   18   11   [49/BFD]   27   19   107  
48  
49  
22415   Karl Panthaki [Blue][PURPLE]   CRYC   25   [29]   28   14   21   20   108  
49  
50  
ISV 112   Emma Walters [Red][YELLOW]   St. Thomas Yacht Club   23   28   [34]   14   27   19   111T  
50  
51  
18278   Amelie Mudry [Blue][ORANGE]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   21   20   [29]   25   24   21   111T  
51  
52  
23442   Jackson Jones [Blue][PINK]   CRYC   [33]   19   31   24   29   21   124  
52  
53  
12900   Christopher Shaffer [Red][PINK]   SPYC   23   34   18   28   [43]   22   125  
53  
54  
23437   Eve Kingdon [Blue][PINK]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [30]   17   24   29   26   30   126  
54  
55  
23662   Bruno Nueschen [White][ORANGE]   Key Biscayne yacht Club   30   25   25   [39]   28   24   132  
55  
56  
23430   Alexander Freyre [White][PURPLE]   KBYC   [42]   27   18   22   29   38   134T  
56  
57  
PUR 0711   Pablo Martinez [Blue][PINK]   CRYC   18   22   27   31   36   [37]   134T  
57  
58  
22821   Lee Rhoades Munder [Blue][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   39   19   22   31   23   [42]   134T  
58  
59  
23438   Lily Kingdon [Blue][PURPLE]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   31   [50/OCS]   33   25   23   26   138  
59  
60  
23468   Daniel Castaldi [White][YELLOW]   Sopraventus   26   24   [35]   30   34   29   143  
60  
61  
22895   Dylan Cafferty [Red][YELLOW]   Edgartown Yacht Club   28   26   [32]   29   31   31   145  
61  
62  
23117   Alexander Delamarter [Red][ORANGE]   YSF Shelby Race Team   31   31   26   22   [37]   37   147T  
62  
63  
23375   thomas weidner [White][YELLOW]   spcy   32   34   [42]   28   30   23   147T  
63  
64  
22985   Louis de Teran [White][PURPLE]   CGSC   24   31   [39]   32   31   29   147T  
64  
65  
230801   Giorgio Boggio [Blue][YELLOW]   Key Biscayne Yacht CLub   33   32   24   24   35   [45]   148  
65  
66  
21550   Morgan Temple [White][ORANGE]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [34]   30   30   27   34   34   155  
66  
67  
ISV128   Avery Pearsall [Blue][ORANGE]   St. Thomas Yacht Club   [38]   37   37   35   12   35   156  
67  
68  
23313   Cecilia de Andrade [Blue][PINK]   CGSC   29   33   32   30   33   [40]   157  
68  
69  
22293   Gioia de luca [Blue][ORANGE]   CGSC   [37]   35   28   33   32   33   161  
69  
70  
5436   Daniel Moure [White][PINK]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [41]   23   36   40   32   33   164  
70  
71  
23651   Dylan Thomley [White][PINK]   Sopraventus   37   27   33   35   [45]   34   166T  
71  
72  
117   Reagan Uszenski [Blue][PURPLE]   STYC   [40]   33   30   34   33   36   166T  
72  
73  
23116   Andrew Getzels [Blue][YELLOW]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   27   [50/UFD]   37   38   40   25   167  
73  
74  
ISV180   Gisella Schnell [Blue][PURPLE]   St. Thomas Yacht Club   [44]   35   40   36   36   22   169T  
74  
75  
23110   Leah Abrams [Blue][YELLOW]   SPYC   35   30   36   36   [37]   32   169T  
75  
76  
23466   Ryan Lee [White][YELLOW]   CGSC/Sopraventus   20   39   27   34   [50/DNC]   50/DNC   170T  
76  
77  
22484   Colin Garraty [White][PURPLE]   CRYC   38   21   31   33   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   170T  
77  
78  
21555   Sebastien de Leon [Red][YELLOW]   CRYC   36   25   38   32   41   [44]   172T  
78  
79  
22545   Ricardo Arregui [Blue][ORANGE]   CGSC   29   28   [48/DNC]   37   39   39   172T  
79  
80  
22986   Maxton Damiano [Red][PURPLE]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   34   37   [44]   43   35   31   180  
80  
81  
23302   Stephanie Gregg [White][PINK]   CGSC   36   40   [48/UFD]   39   28   38   181  
81  
82  
15531   Scarlet Bizouarn [Red][ORANGE]   SPYC   40   32   34   40   [41]   41   187T  
82  
83  
22418   Alexander Duis [Blue][PINK]   KBYC   [43]   36   35   41   39   36   187T  
83  
84  
22307   Talon Schenck [Red][PURPLE]   SPYC   39   [50/UFD]   43   37   38   40   197  
84  
85  
10400   Elina Oswald [Blue][PINK]   CGSC/PBSC   [47]   38   40   42   38   41   199T  
85  
86  
18342   Alexandra Brehm [Red][PINK]   UKSC   [46]   41   39   38   42   39   199T  
86  
87  
23312   Ethan Cox [Blue][PURPLE]   SPYC   45   36   [50/RET]   49/RET   40   32   202T  
87  
88  
11393   Reese Bizouarn [Blue][ORANGE]   SPYC   42   39   38   41   42   [47/RET]   202T  
88  
89  
14852   Evan Pulido [Blue][YELLOW]   Lauderdale YC   41   38   45   [49/RET]   44   43   211  
89  
90  
23061   Felix Mones [Blue][ORANGE]   KBYC   [49/DNC]   48/DNC   48/DNC   49/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   239T  
90  
90  
22470   Luca Damiano [Red][ORANGE]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [49/DNC]   48/DNC   48/DNC   49/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   239T  
90  
90  
20913   Pablo MUNOZ [Blue][ORANGE]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [49/DNC]   48/DNC   48/DNC   49/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   239T  
90  
91  
22289   Arthur Lombard [Red][PINK]   LYC   49/DNC   48/DNC   48/DNC   49/DNC   [50/DNC]   50/DNC   244  
91  
92  
19238   Kayaan Panthaki [Blue][YELLOW]   CRYC   49/DNC   [50/DNC]   50/DNC   49/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   248T  
92  
92  
21390   Jet Speigel [Blue][YELLOW]   CGSC   49/DNC   [50/DNC]   50/DNC   49/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   248T  
92  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network