Manasquan River Yacht Club Fall One Design Fall Series 2022
Manasquan River Yacht Club |

M16 (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, October 31, 2022 4:31:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
LA-10   The Jon Harkrader Special   Tom Welsch    Lavallette YC   1   1   1   1   2   1   [4]   1   [3]   2   10  
1  
2  
MC 34   Looking Glass   Pat Boland    Metedeconk River Yacht Club   [4]   2   2   [3]   3   3   3   3   1   1   18  
2  
3  
MR33      Quintin Danish    Manasquan River   3   4   [9/DNS]   2   1   [5]   2   2   2   3   19  
3  
4  
11   Pengilly   La La Cooper    Manasquan River   5   5   [9/DNS]   [9/DNS]   9/DNS   9/DNS   1   4   4   4   41  
4  
5  
MR 27   Gold Rush   David Kuykendall    Manasquan River YC   2   3   4   5   4   4   [10/DNS]   [10/DNS]   10/DNS   10/DNS   42  
5  
6  
MR 22      TR Finkenauer    Manasquan River   9/DNS   9/DNS   3   4   5   2   [10/DNS]   [10/DNS]   10/DNS   10/DNS   52  
6  
7  
MR4   Sprout   John Deitz    Bay Head   9/DNS   9/DNS   9/DNS   9/DNS   9/DNS   9/DNS   [10/DNS]   [10/DNS]   10/DNS   10/DNS   74  
7  
8  
MR 3   Phantom   Ed Ernish    Mryc   [10/DNC]   [10/DNC]   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   80  
8  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network