Junior Regatta
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB | August 10, 2010

Opti Green (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 10, 2010 1:10:33 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
14702   NA   Harrison Koller    Annapolis Yacht Club   1   3   3   7   1   15  
1  
2  
7448   Blue By U   Noah Kullman    TAYC   3   2   8   1   3   17  
2  
3  
3940   Yellow Jacket   Caroline McNeil    AYC   5   1   5   2   5   18  
3  
4  
14654      Nicholas Kellogg    Tred Avon Yacht Club   4   6   4   6   9   29  
4  
5  
6566      Billy Rust    TAYC   7   5   2   11   6   31  
5  
6  
12022   Hurricane   Natalie Schmidt    MRYC   2   7   9   10   4   32  
6  
7  
11558   Lunatic   Grace Gary    Potapskut Sailing Association   12   8   1   4   11   36  
7  
8  
16634   SUPER 3   NATHAN thompson    tayc   8   9   7   3   14   41  
8  
9  
12448   Terp   Sunrae Sturmer    SSA   6   10   6   13   8   43  
9  
10  
1466      Callan Godlee    MRYC   11   4   14   5   12   46  
10  
11  
12135   Chuck   Charlotte Oxnam    TAYC   9   12   10   14   2   47  
11  
12  
3046   Striker   Gardner Edgell    TAYC   10   11   11   8   10   50  
12  
13  
11      ANDY thompson    tayc   13   13   13   12   7   58  
13  
14  
7   Skeeter   Harrison Reisinger    SSA   14   14   12   9   13   62  
14  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network