24th Annual Harvest Moon Regatta ®
Lakewood Yacht Club | October 21-23, 2010

ORC Club Spinnaker (23 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Division, Results, Total Points
1. 32111, Passion, Steve Hastings, A, 1- ; 1   
2. RSA2, Dulcinea, Steve Jones, A, 2- ; 2   
3. 5598T, Kenai, Chris Lewis, B, 3- ; 3   
4. 111, creola, david wilson, D, 4- ; 4   
5. GBR 18909, NefteGaz, William Kelleher, A, 5- ; 5   
6. 51338, Musica (23), Cliff Haddox, A, 6- ; 6   
7. 649, Radiance, Bill Lakenmacher, C, 7- ; 7   
8. 10312, Danelaw, Leslie & Roy Olsen, D, 8- ; 8   
9. NA 19, ALERT, Drew Peerless, B, 9- ; 9   
10. 12039, Aeolus, James Liston, B, 10- ; 10   
11. 238, Surprise, Jim Bradley, D, 11- ; 11   
12. 296, Stinger, Kevin Bednar, C, 12- ; 12   
13. 87572, Millennium Express, John Butler, D, 13- ; 13   
14. 75, Gold Rush, Gregory Way, A, 14- ; 14   
15. 35053, coyote, mike naugher, A, 15- ; 15   
16. 44766, Rosalita, Jeff Hart, B, 16- ; 16   
17. 45, Harm's Way, Mark Smith, D, 17- ; 17   
18. 50473, Captain Midnight, Don Kugle, A, 18- ; 18   
19. 107, Proprius Munia, Heiko Mueller, C, 19- ; 19   
20. USA 14, Rented Mule, Bryan Taylor, C, 20- ; 20   
21. 52295, Chinook, Hugh Irvine, B, 24/DNF2- ; 24T   
21. 15, Mystique, Allan Garvin, D, 24/DNF2- ; 24T   
21. 52684, Knockout, Gary Able, C, 24/DNF2- ; 24T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network