Wianno Senior Summer Series 2010
Wianno Yacht Club | June 19-September 06, 2010

Wianno Senior (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 23 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 31, 2010 12:05:42 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23  Total Pos
1  
200   Aurora   Holly Edmonds    1   1   1   1   1   1   4   4   3   1   2   3   3   3   3   1   1   1   1   2   4   1   1   44  
1  
2  
214   Smoke   Joe Lotuff    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   9/DNC   2   1   2   1   1   1   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   4   2   2   2   82  
2  
3  
142   Cheerful   Timothy Fulham    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   2   2   4   5   6   4   4   4   4   2   3   6   5   1   1   6   3   86  
3  
4  
190   golden summer   w patrick lentell    2   2   2   2   3   2   3   3   7   4   5   6   5   7/DNC   7/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   2   3   5   3   7   5   93  
4  
5  
210   Roscommon   David Kelly    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   6   7   7   7   7   6   5   4/DNC   4/DNC   3   2   3   5   3   4   107  
5  
6  
202   Eowyn   George Largay    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   9/DNC   10/DNC   8/DNC   1   2   5   2   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   124  
6  
7  
207   Madeline   Gordon Burnes    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   2   3   3   9/DNC   9/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   127  
7  
8  
199   Heritage   John Fallon    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   1   1   9/DNC   10/DNC   4   9/DNC   9/DNC   2   6   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   128  
8  
9  
193   Ghost   Dave Trimble    3   3   3   3   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   8   9   8/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   6   6   5   6   131T  
9  
10  
182   Lindy   Dave McDonough    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5   6   8/DNC   5   6   7/DNC   7/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   131T  
10  
11  
197   Cochenoe   John Kiley    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   2   3   5/DNC   5/DNC   1   8   8/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   133  
11  
12  
201   Shadowfax   Toby Hynes    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   9/DNC   10/DNC   8/DNC   8   8   7/DNC   7/DNC   3   2   5   4   7   7   8/DNC   8/DNC   135  
12  
13  
212   Bellona   Bill O'Connor    4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   9/DNC   10/DNC   8/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4   6/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   4   7   138  
13  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network