SCYYRA Shadden Series #3
San Diego Yacht Club | January 29, 2011

CFJ (50 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, January 29, 2011 5:58:48 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
44   Jack Jorgensen    ABYC   4   2   4   2   12  
1  
2  
125   Jimmy Madigan    NHYC   3   4   8   4   19  
2  
3  
1292   Tyler Macdonald    NHYC   2   17   1   1   21  
3  
4  
23   Korbin Kirk    LBYC   1   3   2   20   26  
4  
5  
9437   Nick Rasdal    SDYC   8   1   16   3   28  
5  
6  
8680   Will La Dow    SDYC   17   5   5   5   32  
6  
7  
MBYC 2   Matt Hecht    MBYC   9   9   10   10   38  
7  
8  
9315   Scott Sinks    SDYC   21   6   11   8   46  
8  
9  
SDYC 1   Cutter O'Connell    SDYC   18   8   9   13   48  
9  
10  
BYC 3   Christophe Killian    BYC / Cal YC   12   20   12   11   55  
10  
11  
SDYC 9   Charlie Miller    SDYC   31   16   6   12   65  
11  
12  
8814   Patrick Snow    SDYC   23   15   13   16   67  
12  
13  
CBYC 1   Chris Vilicich    CBYC   5   14   14   36   69  
13  
14  
MBYC 5   Kate Rakelly    MBYC   16   24   3   30   73T  
14  
15  
MBYC 4   Ryan Hopps    MBYC   6   10   17   40   73T  
15  
16  
SDYC 3   AJ Reiter    SDYC   13   12   21   29   75  
16  
17  
911   Andy Reiter    SDYC   22   34   15   6   77  
17  
18  
1   Marly Isler    SDYC   14   11   24   31   80  
18  
19  
BYC 1   Jeff Tolan    BYC/DRYC   10   22   33   18   83  
19  
20  
11   Daniel Segerblom    NHYC   19   7   20   39   85T  
20  
21  
7   David Larson    SDYC   7   19   27   32   85T  
21  
22  
DRYC 3   Nicholas Weis    DRYC   30   13   25   22   90  
22  
23  
1436   Campbell D'Eliscu    NHYC   24   21   19   27   91  
23  
24  
SBYF 7   Stephen Long    SBYC   20   25   22   28   95  
24  
25  
1278   Greer Wattson    NHYC   11   51/OCS   23   14   99  
25  
26  
1352   Matthew Long    SBYC   34   23   37   7   101  
26  
27  
CAL 2   Nathan Jamieson    CYC   27   18   28   34   107  
27  
28  
BYC 2   Keenan Chung    NHYC   48   30   7   24   109T  
28  
29  
KHYF 9   Jordan Martucci    KHYC   33   29   30   17   109T  
29  
30  
1341   Claire Dahl    NHYC   29   33   26   21   109T  
30  
31  
DRYC 6   Chris Weis    DRYC   26   27   35   23   111  
31  
32  
CAL 3   Phoebe Staff    Cal YC   15   47   42   9   113  
32  
33  
CBYC 3   James McJones    CBYC   38   28   34   25   125  
33  
34  
BCYC 4   Kyle Herman    BCYC   32   43   18   38   131  
34  
35  
DRYC 8   Emilia Clementi    DRYC   25   37   38   33   133T  
35  
36  
DRYC 4   Seamus Dougherty    DRYC   42   36   29   26   133T  
36  
37  
KHYF 8   Brandon Folkman    KHYC   43   38   46   15   142  
37  
38  
1092   Oliver Stahli    CBYC   40   26   41   37   144  
38  
39  
BYC 5   Charlie Welsh    NHYC/BYC   46   32   31   42   151  
39  
40  
1251   Austen Boyce    NHYC   41   44   48   19   152  
40  
41  
DRYC9   Janel DeCurtis    DRYC   45   35   40   35   155T  
41  
42  
MBYC 1   Steven/Jack Leuck/McGraw    MBYC/SWYC   35   40   39   41   155T  
42  
43  
CBYC 2   Tony Collins    CBYC   36   41   36   44   157  
43  
44  
SBYF 1   Soren Wilde    SBYC   50   31   32   49   162  
44  
45  
CAL 1   Simone Staff    Cal YC   37   42   44   43   166  
45  
46  
1391   Elle Merrill    ABYC   28   49   49   47   173  
46  
47  
DRYC 7   Cooper Strong    DRYC   44   39   50   46   179  
47  
48  
DRYC 2   Spencer Sterling    DRYC   39   46   47   50   182  
48  
49  
9435   Blake Buckner    SWYC   49   45   45   45   184  
49  
50  
1412   Clayton Schluter    SDYC   47   48   43   48   186  
50  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network