Stephenson Regatta
MYC |

T10 (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 24, 2011 10:41:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 26215, Blueprint, Chris Moll, SSYC, 1-3-2- ; 6T   
2. 204, Special Sauce, Jerry Kedziora, South Shore Yacht Club, 2-1-3- ; 6T   
3. 30726, Snowballs Chance, Blackwood/Putney Mike/Tim, SSYC, 4-4-1- ; 9T   
4. 338, Bacchus, Bob Aring, SSYC, 3-2-4- ; 9T   
 



Soling (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 26, 2011 9:43:33 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 832, Agnes von Kurowsky, Charles Kamps, Milwaukee Yacht Club, 1-1-1- ; 3   
2. 601, No Name, Ashley Henderson, Milwaukee Yacht Club, 4-2-3- ; 9T   
3. 790, No name, Scott Evans, Milwaukee Yacht Club, 2-3-4- ; 9T   
4. USA834, Crabcake, Paul McGuan, Milwaukee Yacht Club, 3-5/OCS-2- ; 10   
 



PHRF 1 (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 24, 2011 10:42:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 50430, REDRUM, Scott Bruesewitz, South Shore Yacht Club, 1-1-1- ; 3   
2. 50631, Rogue, Peter Engel, South Shore Yacht Club, 2/RDG-2-3- ; 7   
3. 41284, Impetuous, Adam & Chrissy Berger, South Shore Yacht Club, 3/RDG-3-2- ; 8   
 



PHRF 2 (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 24, 2011 10:58:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. USA37, ZippyR, Spencer Thomason, MYC, 1/RDG-1-1- ; 3   
 



PHRF 3 (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 24, 2011 10:44:04 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 1173, Blondie, Tod Patton, Milwaukee Yacht Club, 1-1-1- ; 3   
2. 30841, Snake Bite, Ted Bailey, South Shore Yacht Clug, 2-2-2- ; 6   
 



PHRF 4(JAM) (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 24, 2011 10:44:30 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 916, Mr Grumpy, Michael Patorek, South Shore Yacht Club, 1-1- ; 2   
2. 30483, F-stop, Edward Purcell, MYC, 3-2- ; 5T   
3. 10, Chance, Bob Kraus, MYC, 2-3- ; 5T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network